Meet Info
Mens Races | ||
---|---|---|
5,000 Meters Roster |
Womens Races | ||
---|---|---|
5,000 Meters Roster |
Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.
Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.
My Team
Teams
Register
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Roster | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 12 | Jack Gillard | 16:28.31 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 12 | Joshua Miller | 16:28.84 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12 | Wyatt McCullough | 16:45.03 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11 | Camden Marshall | 16:45.52 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11 | Ethan Dippold | 16:47.88 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10 | Nolan White | 16:48.91 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11 | Ethan Pheifer | 16:57.95 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12 | Mason Moore | 17:00.05 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12 | Neil Egyhazi | 17:01.08 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12 | Luke Plummer | 17:08.67 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 9 | Dylan Zeck | 17:10.12 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11 | John Asplund | 17:11.31 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10 | Zander West | 17:12.28 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11 | Andrew Haggerty | 17:14.77 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 12 | Matt Baker | 17:18.55 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12 | Nicholas Borders | 17:20.70 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11 | Carson Heath | 17:21.06 | Martinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 12 | William Tucker | 17:24.16 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 12 | Peter Valentino | 17:27.25 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 9 | Chase Austin | 17:28.26 | Brown County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 12 | Drew Hargis | 17:29.75 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 10 | Michael Proffer | 17:30.08 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 12 | Zach Cornwell | 17:32.16 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 9 | Griffin Hennessy | 17:42.34 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 12 | Oswaldo Cil-Ceja | 17:44.26 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 11 | Ian Gadberry | 17:48.66 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 10 | Reid Hubbard | 17:50.79 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 10 | Jacob Wenning | 17:51.16 | North Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 11 | Neal Alderson | 17:51.56 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 10 | Atticus Martin | 17:52.27 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 11 | Aidan Galt | 17:53.50 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 11 | Samuel Plumer | 17:55.87 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 10 | Conner Watson | 17:59.70 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 10 | Bryce Weber | 18:00.88 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 11 | Brandon Kleber | 18:01.95 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 12 | Teddy Lashley | 18:04.81 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 9 | Jude Bane | 18:06.51 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 11 | Andy Lin | 18:09.02 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 11 | Luke Kidd | 18:09.58 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 11 | Patrick Morris | 18:10.46 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 10 | Andrew Johnson | 18:13.62 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 12 | Drew McGaha | 18:14.37 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 12 | Lincoln Randle | 18:17.94 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 9 | Alex Ross | 18:19.43 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 12 | Andrew Anderson | 18:19.90 | Greenwood Christian ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 11 | Mason Wolfe | 18:20.66 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 11 | Chris Lister | 18:21.10 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 12 | Keith Alford | 18:21.97 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 10 | Jonathon Ralston | 18:24.78 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 11 | Noah McCracken | 18:25.64 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 12 | Joe Lux | 18:26.24 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 9 | Jack Gildea | 18:26.71 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 10 | Dante Valentino | 18:27.17 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 10 | Brody Shadle | 18:27.63 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 12 | Billy Moore | 18:30.08 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 11 | Brian Sharp | 18:30.74 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 11 | Anthony Adams | 18:31.12 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 9 | Isaac Ross | 18:32.87 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 11 | Patrick O'Connor | 18:34.15 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 12 | Luke Hauersperger | 18:34.73 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 12 | Chase Long | 18:36.25 | North Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 12 | Eli Cochrane | 18:37.62 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 11 | Hayden McCarty | 18:40.29 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 12 | Hunter Butz | 18:41.73 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 11 | Zach Hougland | 18:42.16 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 12 | Zach Bunnell | 18:42.88 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 11 | Paul O'Conner | 18:43.24 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 10 | Sawyer Sanders | 18:43.68 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 10 | Devin Vanvactor | 18:45.37 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 10 | Michael Fox | 18:46.71 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 12 | Christopher Gregor | 18:47.07 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 11 | Brycen Baugh | 18:49.45 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 11 | John Culver | 18:51.14 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 10 | Erick Gallardo Cor... | 18:52.59 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 11 | Collin Trausch | 18:53.02 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 9 | Nate Murray | 18:55.48 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 9 | Levi Farmer | 18:56.36 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 11 | Anthony McDonald | 18:56.70 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 12 | Michael Lay | 18:57.08 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 10 | Evan Adams | 18:57.48 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 10 | Connor Siefers | 18:58.12 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 10 | Kole Stephens | 18:58.54 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | 10 | Brendan Gillam | 19:00.23 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 11 | Caleb Cadwell | 19:01.05 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | 10 | Evan Clark | 19:01.44 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 9 | Nate Burns | 19:02.07 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | 11 | Logan Worzella | 19:03.01 | Martinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | 12 | Marcus Wymer | 19:03.37 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 10 | Clay Greenawalt | 19:05.39 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | 11 | Connor Harriss | 19:06.19 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | 9 | Ty Murphy | 19:06.93 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | 10 | Nathan Roberts | 19:07.92 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | 11 | Jackson Fenton | 19:08.69 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | 12 | Hunter Dilts | 19:09.17 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | 11 | Christian Durbin | 19:13.34 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | 10 | Brice Kennedy | 19:14.24 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | 9 | Oxiel Castro Badillo | 19:18.13 | North Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | 10 | Elijah Webb | 19:20.81 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | 12 | Braedon Heaton | 19:21.18 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | 10 | Owen Harder | 19:21.62 | Greenwood Christian ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | 11 | Jack Mitchell | 19:22.40 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | 9 | Logan Combs | 19:24.51 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
103. | 10 | Colton Pankl | 19:25.03 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
104. | 10 | Luca Arboneaux | 19:25.50 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
105. | 9 | John Gries | 19:26.74 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
106. | 9 | Rafe Silbaugh | 19:27.15 | Brown County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
107. | 10 | Griffin Worzella | 19:28.11 | Martinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
108. | 11 | Garrett Mills | 19:28.58 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
109. | 11 | Jordan Way | 19:31.80 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110. | 11 | Devon Theriac | 19:32.52 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
111. | 9 | Carter Murphy | 19:32.89 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
112. | 10 | CJ Meyer | 19:34.39 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
113. | 10 | Nate Jones | 19:36.18 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
114. | 10 | Sebastian Mouser | 19:36.57 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
115. | 11 | Cameron Fox | 19:37.71 | Brown County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
116. | 10 | Colin Blackburn | 19:40.12 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
117. | 11 | Aaron Toland | 19:45.65 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
118. | 12 | Evan Ferguson | 19:49.85 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
119. | 9 | EJ Woodke | 19:50.57 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
120. | 12 | Trevor Ley | 19:51.81 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
121. | 11 | Josh Frone | 19:52.19 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
122. | 9 | Andrew Haddock | 19:53.59 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
123. | 11 | Taige Mummert | 19:55.38 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
124. | 9 | Zack Bray | 19:57.32 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
125. | 9 | Brady Shroyer | 19:58.00 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
126. | 10 | Garrett Wrightsman | 19:58.54 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
127. | 10 | Ivin Tait | 19:59.55 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
128. | 12 | Jarien Reed | 20:00.25 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
129. | 9 | Elijah Von Werder | 20:00.97 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
130. | 10 | Taylor Towne | 20:01.42 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
131. | 12 | Riley Axsiom | 20:01.91 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
132. | 12 | Dylen Lawson | 20:02.37 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
133. | 10 | Logan Nicoson | 20:03.78 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
134. | 9 | Jacob Ellis | 20:04.20 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
135. | 9 | Charles Romine | 20:04.73 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
136. | 9 | Avery Peterson | 20:07.29 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
137. | 10 | Waylon Patrick | 20:09.86 | Brown County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
138. | 10 | Jacob Mason | 20:10.55 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
139. | 10 | Sean Slagle | 20:11.20 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
140. | 12 | David Doan | 20:12.57 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
141. | 9 | Lucas Miller | 20:12.92 | Greenwood Christian ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
142. | 12 | Nathan Egan | 20:14.93 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
143. | 11 | Josiah Webb | 20:16.33 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
144. | 10 | Aden Sloan | 20:20.90 | Greenwood Christian ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
145. | 11 | Elijah McCauley | 20:21.96 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
146. | 10 | Zion Barnett | 20:22.42 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
147. | 12 | Callum Thurston | 20:22.91 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
148. | 9 | Owen Kimmel | 20:23.55 | North Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
149. | 12 | Charles Stoner | 20:26.03 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150. | 10 | David Eggleton | 20:26.61 | Martinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
151. | 9 | Daniel Waltrip | 20:27.12 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
152. | 9 | Wyatt Watson | 20:27.77 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
153. | 11 | Hayden Miles | 20:29.74 | Martinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
154. | 11 | Michael Aimone | 20:32.05 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
155. | 10 | Daniel Mangan | 20:33.44 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
156. | 11 | Emiliana Enriquez | 20:34.10 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
157. | 11 | Preston Dowell | 20:41.12 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
158. | 9 | Gavin Conner | 20:41.69 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
159. | 11 | Trey Saulman | 20:44.87 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
160. | 9 | Conner Inman | 20:45.42 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
161. | 11 | Malachi Henry | 20:47.22 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
162. | 10 | Caleb Parson | 20:48.23 | Greenwood Christian ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
163. | 10 | Isaac Kelly | 20:48.70 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
164. | 11 | Emerson Bessler | 20:49.55 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
165. | 10 | Noah Barker | 20:49.87 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
166. | 12 | Graham Kanwit | 20:50.19 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
167. | 12 | Jonah Staats | 20:50.51 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
168. | 12 | Evan Shaw | 20:50.89 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
169. | 9 | Hayden Butz | 20:51.44 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
170. | 9 | Blane Terry | 20:51.87 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
171. | 10 | Rhett Silbaugh | 20:53.29 | Brown County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
172. | 9 | Austin Fitzgearld | 20:54.46 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
173. | 10 | Beckett Small | 20:55.19 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
174. | 11 | Andrew Cruse | 20:55.96 | Greenwood Christian ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
175. | 10 | Blake Chanley | 21:02.10 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
176. | 12 | Mitchell Ellis | 21:03.73 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
177. | 11 | Brody Shull | 21:05.08 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
178. | 9 | Sebastian Oskins | 21:07.68 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
179. | 11 | Levi Croquart | 21:10.87 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
180. | 9 | Chase Vanlaningham | 21:11.32 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
181. | 9 | Tristan Maloney | 21:12.30 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
182. | 11 | Bradley Walker | 21:12.98 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
183. | 10 | Skylar Westerfeld | 21:14.73 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
184. | 10 | Nick Cassaday | 21:15.24 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
185. | 10 | David Rice | 21:16.38 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
186. | 9 | Paul Bontrager | 21:23.11 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
187. | 9 | Bryant Merritt | 21:23.45 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
188. | 9 | Logan Buckmaster | 21:24.29 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
189. | 9 | Nick Mullins | 21:25.10 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
190. | 9 | Sean Woods | 21:25.46 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
191. | 10 | Jose Giron | 21:30.53 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
192. | 9 | Jack Seyer | 21:33.26 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
193. | 9 | Wesley Moore | 21:34.41 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
194. | 12 | Matthew Myer | 21:36.00 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
195. | 9 | Lucas Miller | 21:41.98 | North Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
196. | 9 | Vaughn Verzo | 21:42.35 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
197. | 11 | Allen Wright | 21:42.70 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
198. | 12 | Dominic Tinnirello | 21:43.40 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
199. | 11 | Dylan Valentine | 21:43.77 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200. | 12 | Philip Golder | 21:44.79 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
201. | 12 | Caden Workman | 21:45.14 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
202. | 10 | Simon Moore | 21:45.77 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
203. | 12 | Austin Vandagrifft | 21:47.04 | Martinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
204. | 10 | George Shagley | 21:47.37 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
205. | 11 | Jaxson Kramer | 21:49.24 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
206. | 11 | Niccolo Miles | 21:49.90 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
207. | 12 | Cole Boyer | 21:50.38 | Greenwood Christian ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
208. | 10 | Tyler Burress | 21:50.86 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
209. | 12 | Brayden Devenport | 21:51.89 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
210. | 10 | Reagan Jones | 21:53.24 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
211. | 11 | Jaxon Mann | 21:56.42 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
212. | 9 | Michael Gill | 21:57.02 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
213. | 12 | Bryce Hatton | 21:59.41 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
214. | 9 | Noah Stevenson | 22:03.37 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
215. | 10 | Kaydon Keller | 22:07.75 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
216. | 10 | Lukas Faith | 22:08.83 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
217. | 10 | Luke Fiesel | 22:14.22 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
218. | 9 | Everett Renner | 22:16.65 | Martinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
219. | 9 | Jaden Crisafulli | 22:19.43 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
220. | 10 | Benjamin Cox | 22:22.68 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
221. | 10 | Anderson Sluder | 22:23.36 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
222. | 10 | Chase Ennis | 22:28.01 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
223. | 9 | Van Evanoff | 22:30.16 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
224. | 9 | Joseph Merkley | 22:32.50 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
225. | 12 | Patrick Curran | 22:33.25 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
226. | 9 | Noah Rollings | 22:41.77 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
227. | 10 | Carter Morris | 22:43.10 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
228. | 12 | Ethan Henson | 22:47.00 | Martinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
229. | 9 | Jackson Justice | 22:47.66 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
230. | 9 | Ryan Dial | 22:49.31 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
231. | 9 | Max Arterberry | 22:58.74 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
232. | 11 | Nate Jackson | 22:59.53 | Greenwood Christian ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
233. | 9 | Dylan Taylor | 23:02.46 | Brown County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
234. | 10 | Daniel Stayte | 23:02.93 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
235. | 11 | Erick Cornejo | 23:14.59 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
236. | 10 | Thomas Jackson | 23:22.18 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
237. | 9 | Adam Couch | 23:26.54 | North Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
238. | 9 | Logan Rand | 23:29.40 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
239. | 12 | John Waldschmidt | 23:31.91 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
240. | 11 | Uriel Esquivel | 23:32.29 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
241. | 9 | Quentin Gray | 23:39.33 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
242. | 12 | Gavin Gavorski | 23:40.83 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
243. | 9 | Ethan Reider | 23:53.75 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
244. | 9 | Jaden Merritt | 23:55.17 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
245. | 9 | Caleb Worgess | 24:02.35 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
246. | 9 | Aleks Parsetich | 24:05.37 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
247. | 9 | Ethan Spiegel | 24:09.99 | Greenwood Christian ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
248. | 11 | Luke Taylor | 24:11.14 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
249. | 9 | Mason Daniel | 24:12.91 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
250. | 10 | A.J. Engle | 24:13.73 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
251. | 9 | Robert Browning | 24:25.26 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
252. | 10 | Adrian Montgomery | 24:28.05 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
253. | 12 | Zachary McKinney | 24:35.57 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
254. | 9 | Ethan Stout | 24:36.43 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
255. | 11 | Carter Reynolds | 24:50.01 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
256. | 9 | Tim Chapell | 25:12.21 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
257. | 9 | Chase Radcliff | 25:13.28 | North Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
258. | 9 | Alex Molotiu | 25:14.87 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
259. | 12 | Kaden Hendrix | 25:34.78 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
260. | 10 | Ross Jones | 25:39.70 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
261. | 9 | Jackson Andersen | 26:24.28 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
262. | 11 | Cameron Brewster | 26:42.70 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
263. | 9 | Creighton Riffel | 26:44.66 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
264. | 9 | Jack Lake | 27:15.35 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
265. | 10 | Logan Sachs | 27:27.71 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
266. | 9 | Colin Sears | 27:33.79 | Martinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
267. | 9 | Pierce Allen | 28:55.96 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
268. | 12 | Jacob Tomlin | 31:35.48 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Roster | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11 | Brenner Hanna | 19:07.06 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11 | Lillian Lacy | 19:21.59 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 9 | Abigail Fleetwood | 19:35.32 | Brown County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 9 | Lily Myers | 19:44.17 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 9 | Emma Callahan | 19:46.50 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10 | Jenna Newton | 19:51.67 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10 | Abby Beathea | 20:10.54 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12 | Makenna Sunbury | 20:12.22 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11 | Paige Brummett | 20:14.85 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 9 | Chloe Borders | 20:28.17 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10 | Emily Mangels | 20:54.66 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11 | Josie Lobring | 21:01.48 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 9 | Hadley Gradolf | 21:06.28 | Brown County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12 | Marcie Stewart | 21:08.22 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11 | Sydney Clements | 21:12.35 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 11 | Elizabeth Pavy | 21:13.24 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11 | Isabelle Rauh | 21:17.78 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 11 | Lauren Mervar | 21:18.12 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 12 | Emma Hickman | 21:18.75 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11 | Emily Armstrong | 21:23.20 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 9 | Kinsley Folsom | 21:25.98 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 11 | Emelia Koester | 21:27.38 | Brown County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 9 | Eran Treibic | 21:35.58 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 9 | Brinlee McCloud | 21:40.00 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 12 | Grace Rennekamp | 21:51.18 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 10 | Ayva Schmalz | 21:54.44 | Decatur Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 12 | Hannah Lux | 21:59.73 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 12 | Carley Bond | 22:02.54 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 11 | Ava Leininger | 22:03.54 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 11 | Katherine Zinkan | 22:04.98 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 12 | Lauren Zeck | 22:09.28 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 11 | Shayla Stanton | 22:09.69 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 11 | Chloe Walsh | 22:15.48 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 10 | Alina Worzella | 22:18.80 | Martinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 11 | Kathryn Reeves | 22:19.23 | Martinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 12 | Julia Arruda | 22:19.96 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 10 | Lillian Sunbury | 22:29.77 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 11 | Emma DeBord | 22:32.86 | Brown County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 10 | Stefanie Howard | 22:35.16 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 11 | Jazlyn Gallardo Co... | 22:38.47 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 12 | Sarah Bailey | 22:39.41 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 12 | Emma Seyer | 22:39.85 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 10 | Paxton Marshall | 22:40.29 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 10 | Selena Pinon | 22:46.19 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 11 | Emma Hendrix | 22:47.64 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 11 | Emmy Michael | 22:53.73 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 9 | Ella Cummings | 22:57.83 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 12 | Elizabeth Hougland | 23:00.82 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 11 | Reni Kao | 23:03.36 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 9 | Ava Huddleston | 23:03.73 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 10 | Gena Lovrinic | 23:05.34 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 11 | Gracie Rothrock | 23:12.16 | North Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 10 | Isabella Vesperini | 23:13.55 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 9 | Marisa Giles | 23:17.27 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 12 | Emma Holder | 23:18.39 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 10 | Gabby Kimmel | 23:18.75 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 11 | Olivia Colson | 23:20.04 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 9 | Mallory Luse | 23:20.85 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 10 | Dru White | 23:24.40 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 12 | Braelyn Stacy | 23:26.81 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 9 | Chloee Burkhert | 23:28.95 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 12 | Sierra Bowman | 23:31.05 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 11 | Luci Woodrum | 23:33.16 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 11 | Nahlee Gordon | 23:33.76 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 12 | Mallory Watson | 23:35.99 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 10 | Kaylne Oliver | 23:47.54 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 9 | Ryleigh Lisher | 23:54.78 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 11 | Olivia Walsh | 23:56.37 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 9 | Jillian Schemmel | 23:56.81 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 9 | Katie Webber | 23:59.60 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 9 | Amelia Tisdale | 24:00.63 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 10 | Amanda Ulerick | 24:01.72 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 12 | Bella Clemmer | 24:03.12 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 11 | Hannah McBride | 24:05.25 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 10 | Ruby Olston | 24:06.45 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 11 | Madeline Wachnicki | 24:07.46 | Decatur Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 10 | Sophie Nobbe | 24:08.92 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 12 | Sadie Rothrock | 24:09.77 | North Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 10 | Emma Schoolcraft | 24:10.18 | Martinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 12 | Maris Wyman | 24:10.57 | Brown County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 10 | Emma Carroll | 24:10.89 | Decatur Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 9 | Jenna Kaster | 24:11.30 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | 12 | Megan Hurst | 24:11.73 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 9 | Madison Gregory | 24:27.86 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | 9 | Amelia Harrigan | 24:30.31 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 12 | Annabelle Thomassen | 24:31.94 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | 10 | Whitney Smith | 24:32.70 | Greenwood Christian ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | 11 | Kiley Breeden | 24:33.19 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 9 | Sada Jones | 24:34.87 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | 10 | Adrienne Morrow | 24:35.27 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | 10 | Lilly Bosanquet | 24:36.35 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | 9 | Meghan Stanley | 24:36.85 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | 11 | Emma Wilmer | 24:38.83 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | 10 | Anika Worzella | 24:39.38 | Martinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | 9 | Brook Schultz | 24:40.23 | North Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | 9 | Naila Gomez-Spears | 24:40.98 | Decatur Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | 12 | Payton Batchelor | 24:43.76 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | 11 | Cara Hutson | 24:46.37 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | 9 | Maleia Fields | 24:51.13 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | 11 | Lily Wymer | 24:53.21 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | 11 | Myla Hadley | 24:53.82 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | 11 | Lela Porter | 24:58.89 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
103. | 9 | Allison Lacy | 25:03.89 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
104. | 11 | Yesenia Gonzalez | 25:05.64 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
105. | 9 | Grace Lewis | 25:06.78 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
106. | 9 | E.V. Wright | 25:19.14 | North Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
107. | 12 | Ali Harris | 25:21.91 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
108. | 9 | Avery Underwood | 25:28.66 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
109. | 10 | Haylee Chumley | 25:33.45 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110. | 12 | Mina Lin | 25:41.17 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
111. | 9 | Grace Clemmer | 25:41.69 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
112. | 10 | Lalrinhlui Sailo | 25:42.02 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
113. | 10 | Kaylie McDonald | 25:42.36 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
114. | 11 | Abby Walls | 25:46.52 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
115. | 11 | Kirby Hill | 25:56.98 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
116. | 10 | Ella Sigler | 26:03.99 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
117. | 9 | Kelsey Torpy | 26:09.72 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
118. | 10 | Alicia Murphy | 26:15.06 | North Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
119. | 12 | Megan Tennell | 26:18.16 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
120. | 11 | Jessica Guerrini | 26:18.75 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
121. | 11 | Lara Skaggs | 26:22.89 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
122. | 10 | Sarah Santiago | 26:26.70 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
123. | 11 | Serena Williams | 26:27.39 | Decatur Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
124. | 10 | Emma Maskell | 26:27.95 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
125. | 9 | Camryn Elsea | 26:30.87 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
126. | 9 | Emma Hunt | 26:31.25 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
127. | 11 | Haley McGhee | 26:31.78 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
128. | 12 | Alyssa Lipsius | 26:33.40 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
129. | 11 | Emma Lynch | 26:34.50 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
130. | 10 | Riva DeRaedt | 26:34.99 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
131. | 10 | Eliana Baker | 26:47.14 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
132. | 9 | Samantha Torres | 26:52.38 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
133. | 9 | Carly Kaiser | 26:53.62 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
134. | 10 | Syanne Willard | 26:55.34 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
135. | 11 | Katirena Freitag | 26:55.82 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
136. | 12 | Charlotte Anderson | 26:57.86 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
137. | 9 | Anna Briggs | 26:58.74 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
138. | 11 | Grace Skaggs | 27:01.38 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
139. | 9 | Monick Padilla | 27:03.14 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
140. | 11 | Areli Paz Labastida | 27:04.77 | Decatur Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
141. | 9 | Kaila Brattain | 27:06.91 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
142. | 10 | Alli Rastrelli | 27:07.80 | Perry Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
143. | 9 | Katie Wise | 27:11.73 | North Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
144. | 12 | Tesa Alexander | 27:13.64 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
145. | 9 | Mackenna Bowling | 27:15.46 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
146. | 9 | Caitlin Thomasma | 27:15.98 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
147. | 10 | Katrina Buehrer | 27:18.88 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
148. | 10 | Brooklynne Burress | 27:19.19 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
149. | 11 | Julianna Ervin | 27:26.41 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150. | 9 | Anna Overholser | 27:27.22 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
151. | 10 | Hannah Petscher | 27:29.09 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
152. | 9 | Annabelle Grimes | 27:34.74 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
153. | 10 | Taylor Biggerman | 27:35.42 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
154. | 11 | Kaylen Gustafson | 27:36.32 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
155. | 11 | Laci Eddelman | 27:50.37 | Martinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
156. | 9 | Livanet Rosales | 27:54.82 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
157. | 11 | Kendall Crews | 28:00.96 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
158. | 11 | Maely Barrett | 28:06.49 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
159. | 10 | Shelby Walker | 28:13.31 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
160. | 12 | Riley Weber | 28:15.28 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
161. | 9 | Kylee Simpson | 28:15.60 | Greensburg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
162. | 9 | Auden Phillips | 28:19.82 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
163. | 10 | Sierra Bunday | 28:20.52 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
164. | 9 | Cheyenne Stoffregen | 28:33.05 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
165. | 10 | Sharvie Bhat | 28:34.21 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
166. | 11 | Ayesha Campbell | 28:43.74 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
167. | 11 | Jada White | 28:48.01 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
168. | 9 | Audrey Still | 28:51.04 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
169. | 9 | Amsi Cory | 28:57.37 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
170. | 12 | Kaylie Coon | 29:11.88 | Mooresville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
171. | 11 | Ambrosia Jones | 29:13.02 | Martinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
172. | 9 | Kylie Witham | 29:23.77 | North Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
173. | 11 | Lenna Gavorski | 29:33.36 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
174. | 9 | Tatum Rose | 29:36.78 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
175. | 11 | Kaitlin Burns | 29:43.25 | Terre Haute North Vigo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
176. | 9 | Kendyll Bigsbee | 30:10.05 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
177. | 10 | Rayonna Wilson | 30:20.47 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
178. | 9 | Hannah Winn | 30:35.20 | Greenwood Christian ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
179. | 9 | Abigale Harmon | 30:37.11 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
180. | 12 | Julia Sheets | 30:42.16 | Indian Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
181. | 11 | Hailey Blackard | 30:56.84 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
182. | 9 | Abigail Demaree | 31:00.32 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
183. | 10 | Jane Duffy | 31:11.01 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
184. | 9 | Camryn Hanger | 31:22.73 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
185. | 10 | Isabel Jones | 31:43.73 | Martinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
186. | 9 | Rebekah Cruz | 32:04.97 | Decatur Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
187. | 9 | Lexi Orr | 32:08.14 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
188. | 10 | Zoe Johnson | 32:12.47 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
189. | 11 | Jacquelyn Valdes | 32:13.71 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
190. | 9 | Naomi Joy | 32:22.24 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
191. | 10 | Doga Karakus | 33:09.42 | Greenwood Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
192. | 10 | Kylee McCabe | 33:23.56 | Decatur Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
193. | 9 | Abby Malone | 33:45.07 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
194. | 11 | Sarah Grimes | 33:55.74 | Corydon Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
195. | 10 | Mirriam Nkulwe | 34:19.09 | Decatur Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
196. | 9 | Ava Ruschhaupt | 34:29.10 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
197. | 10 | Heather Toland | 34:38.47 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
198. | 10 | Asher Stevens | 36:31.90 | Decatur Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
199. | 11 | Judith Rohe | 37:14.85 | Shelbyville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200. | 11 | Anya Rigdon | 37:48.50 | Bloomington South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
201. | 10 | Charlotte Appel | 39:12.81 | Franklin Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
202. | 12 | Maddie Bowman | 43:25.82 | Seymour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
203. | 9 | Emily Duran | 45:41.65 | Center Grove | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Entries
Photos
Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.
Other meets at this location
- 2023 Johnson County XC Championships - Wednesday, October 4, 2023
- 2023 Johnson County XC Championships - Wednesday, October 4, 2023
- 2023 Johnson County Meet - Saturday, September 30, 2023
- 2023 CGMSN @ Grizzly Cub Invitational - Saturday, September 2, 2023
- 2023 Franklin Community Invitational - Saturday, August 26, 2023
- 2022 IHSAA Regional 12 - Franklin Community - Saturday, October 15, 2022
- 2022 IHSAA Sectional 24 - Franklin Community - Saturday, October 8, 2022
- 2022 Johnson County Middle School Meet - Wednesday, October 5, 2022
- 2022 Johnson County HS Championships - Saturday, October 1, 2022
- 2022 Mid State MS CC Championships - Saturday, September 24, 2022
- 2022 Grizzly Classic Invite (Girls Only) - Saturday, September 3, 2022
- 2022 Franklin CC Invitational - Saturday, August 27, 2022
- 2021 IHSAA Regional 12 - Franklin Community - Saturday, October 16, 2021
- 2021 IHSAA Sectional 24 - Franklin Community - Saturday, October 9, 2021
- 2021 Johnson County HS & MS Championships - Saturday, October 2, 2021
- 2021 Grizzly Classic Cross Country Invitational - Saturday, September 4, 2021
- 2021 Franklin CC Invitational - Saturday, August 28, 2021
- 2020 IHSAA Franklin Community Regional - Saturday, October 17, 2020
- 2020 IHSAA Franklin Community Sectional - Saturday, October 10, 2020
- 2020 Johnson County HS MS CC Championships - Saturday, October 3, 2020
- 2020 Mid State CC Championships - Saturday, September 26, 2020
- 2020 Grizzly Classic Cross Country Invitational - Saturday, September 5, 2020
- 2020 Franklin High School - Saturday, August 29, 2020
- 2019 IHSAA Regional (Franklin Community) - Saturday, October 19, 2019
- 2019 IHSAA Sectional (Franklin Community) - Saturday, October 12, 2019
- 2019 Johnson Co HS MS CC Championships - Saturday, October 5, 2019
- 2019 Grizzly Classic Cross Country Invitational - Saturday, September 7, 2019
- 2018 IHSAA Sectional (Franklin Community) - Saturday, October 6, 2018
- 2018 Johnson County Championships - Saturday, September 29, 2018
- 2018 Mid State HS CC Championships - Saturday, September 22, 2018
- 2018 Grizzly Classic MS Invitational - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
- 2018 Franklin XC Invitational - Canceled by weather - Saturday, August 25, 2018
- 2017 IHSAA Sectional (Franklin) - Saturday, October 7, 2017
- 2017 Johnson County Championships - Saturday, September 30, 2017
- 2017 Franklin Invitational - Saturday, August 26, 2017
- 2017 @ Franklin vs. Franklin and Greenwood - Thursday, August 24, 2017
- 2016 IHSAA sectional (Franklin) - Saturday, October 8, 2016
- 2016 Johnson County HS Championships - Saturday, October 1, 2016
- 2016 Johnson County MS Championships - Saturday, October 1, 2016
- 2016 Mid State HS Conference Championships - Saturday, September 24, 2016
- 2016 Franklin HS CC Invitational - Saturday, August 27, 2016
- 2015 IHSAA Sectional (Franklin) - Saturday, October 10, 2015
- 2015 Johnson County MS HS Championships - Saturday, October 3, 2015
- 2015 Franklin HS Cross Country Invitational - Saturday, August 29, 2015
- 2014 IHSAA Sectional (Franklin Community) - Saturday, October 11, 2014
- 2014 Mid-State Conference Meet - Saturday, September 27, 2014
- 2014 Franklin Community Invitational - Saturday, August 30, 2014
- 2013 IHSAA Sectional (Franklin Community) - Tuesday, October 15, 2013
- 2013 Franklin Invitational - Saturday, August 31, 2013
- 2012 IHSAA Sectional (Franklin) - Tuesday, October 9, 2012
- 2012 Johnson County - Saturday, September 29, 2012
- 2012 Mid-State - Saturday, September 22, 2012
- 2012 Franklin Invitational - Saturday, August 25, 2012
- 2011 Johnson County - Saturday, October 1, 2011
- 2011 Mid State Conference - Tuesday, September 27, 2011
- 2011 Franklin Invitational - Saturday, August 27, 2011
- 2010 Mid-State Conference - Tuesday, September 28, 2010
Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet
High School
- Indiana - Bedford North Lawrence - Bests | Hypothetical
- Indiana - Ben Davis - Bests | Hypothetical
- Indiana - Brebeuf Jesuit - Bests | Hypothetical
- Indiana - Brown County - Bests | Hypothetical
- Indiana - Crawford County - Bests | Hypothetical
- Indiana - Franklin - Bests | Hypothetical
- Indiana - South Dearborn - Bests | Hypothetical
- Indiana - Terre Haute North - Bests | Hypothetical
Event Manager
- Indiana - Indiana - Bests | Hypothetical
- Indiana - Indiana - Bests | Hypothetical
Title | |
---|---|
Last Updated ,