PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | New Trier | NTHS | 139 |
2 | Maine South | MS | 124 |
3 | Highland Park | HP | 103 |
4 | Deerfield | DHS | 98 |
5 | Glenbrook South | GBS | 81 |
6 | Glenbrook North | GBN | 68 |
7 | Loyola Academy | LA | 61 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | New Trier | NTHS | 168.5 |
2 | Deerfield | DHS | 124 |
3 | Glenbrook North | GBN | 110 |
4 | Glenbrook South | GBS | 83 |
5 | Maine South | MS | 77 |
6 | Loyola Academy | LA | 57 |
7 | Highland Park | HP | 53.5 |
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
1 | Men's 4 x 800m Relay (Freshman) | Results |
2 | Men's 4 x 800m Relay (Sophomore) | Results |
3 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Freshman) | Results |
4 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Sophomore) | Results |
5 | Men's 3200 Meters (Freshman) | Results |
6 | Men's 3200 Meters (Sophomore) | Results |
7 | Men's 110m Hurdles (Freshman) | Results |
8 | Men's 110m Hurdles (Sophomore) | Results |
9 | Men's 100 Meters (Freshman) | Results |
10 | Men's 100 Meters (Sophomore) | Results |
11 | Men's 800 Meters (Freshman) | Results |
12 | Men's 800 Meters (Sophomore) | Results |
13 | Men's 4 x 200m Relay (Freshman) | Results |
14 | Men's 4 x 200m Relay (Sophomore) | Results |
15 | Men's 400 Meters (Freshman) | Results |
16 | Men's 400 Meters (Sophomore) | Results |
17 | Men's 300m Hurdles (Freshman) | Results |
18 | Men's 300m Hurdles (Sophomore) | Results |
19 | Men's 1600 Meters (Freshman) | Results |
20 | Men's 1600 Meters (Sophomore) | Results |
21 | Men's 200 Meters (Freshman) | Results |
22 | Men's 200 Meters (Sophomore) | Results |
23 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay (Freshman) | Results |
24 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay (Sophomore) | Results |
25 | Men's High Jump (Freshman) | Results |
26 | Men's High Jump (Sophomore) | Results |
27 | Men's Pole Vault (Freshman) | Results |
28 | Men's Pole Vault (Sophomore) | Results |
29 | Men's Long Jump (Freshman) | Results |
30 | Men's Long Jump (Sophomore) | Results |
31 | Men's Triple Jump (Freshman) | Results |
32 | Men's Triple Jump (Sophomore) | Results |
33 | Men's Shot Put (Freshman) | Results |
34 | Men's Shot Put (Sophomore) | Results |
35 | Men's Discus (Freshman) | Results |
36 | Men's Discus (Sophomore) | Results |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donovan Perkins | FR | New Trier | 11.89 | 10 | |
2 | Conrad Karbowski | FR | New Trier | 12.29 | 8 | |
3 | Andrew Kurland | FR | Glenbrook South | 12.63 | 6 | |
4 | Josh Avenaim | FR | Deerfield | 12.82 | 5 | |
5 | Michael Kadus | FR | Loyola Academy | 12.93 | 4 | |
6 | Noah Balduf | FR | Maine South | 13.19 | 3 | |
7 | Tyler Smith | FR | Glenbrook North | 13.25 | 2 | |
8 | Jack Loveland | FR | Loyola Academy | 13.29 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donovan Perkins | FR | New Trier | 11.89q | 1 (1) | |
2 | Conrad Karbowski | FR | New Trier | 12.29q | 2 (1) | |
3 | Andrew Kurland | FR | Glenbrook South | 12.63q | 2 (2) | |
4 | Josh Avenaim | FR | Deerfield | 12.82q | 2 (3) | |
5 | Michael Kadus | FR | Loyola Academy | 12.93q | 1 (2) | |
6 | Noah Balduf | FR | Maine South | 13.19q | 1 (3) | |
7 | Tyler Smith | FR | Glenbrook North | 13.25q | 2 (4) | |
8 | Jack Loveland | FR | Loyola Academy | 13.29q | 2 (5) | |
9 | Mike Gancarz | FR | Maine South | 13.49 | 2 (6) | |
10 | Ben Silver | FR | Glenbrook North | 13.70 | 1 (4) | |
11 | Matthew Salcena | FR | Highland Park | 14.14 | 1 (5) | |
12 | Levi Solomon | FR | Deerfield | 14.36 | 1 (6) | |
13 | Jonathan Tinc | FR | Highland Park | 14.56 | 2 (7) | |
James McPhaul | FR | Glenbrook South | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Metellus | SO | Glenbrook North | 11.93 | 10 | |
2 | Fotis Kokosioulis | SO | Maine South | 11.94 | 8 | |
3 | Michael Siboni | SO | Glenbrook North | 11.97 | 6 | |
4 | Jack McCall | SO | Loyola Academy | 12.08 | 5 | |
5 | Justin Sun | SO | New Trier | 12.47 | 4 | |
6 | Michael Menaker | SO | Highland Park | 12.51 | 3 | |
7 | Jonah Silverglade | SO | Deerfield | 12.53 | 2 | |
8 | Josh Shin | SO | Glenbrook South | 12.54 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Metellus | SO | Glenbrook North | 11.93Q | 1 (1) | |
2 | Fotis Kokosioulis | SO | Maine South | 11.94Q | 2 (1) | |
3 | Michael Siboni | SO | Glenbrook North | 11.97q | 2 (2) | |
4 | Jack McCall | SO | Loyola Academy | 12.08q | 2 (3) | |
5 | Justin Sun | SO | New Trier | 12.47q | 1 (2) | |
6 | Michael Menaker | SO | Highland Park | 12.51q | 1 (3) | |
7 | Jonah Silverglade | SO | Deerfield | 12.53q | 1 (4) | |
8 | Josh Shin | SO | Glenbrook South | 12.54q | 1 (5) | |
9 | Luke Crawford | SO | Highland Park | 12.69 | 2 (4) | |
10 | Joe Divito | FR | Maine South | 12.83 | 1 (6) | |
11 | JP Montano | FR | Deerfield | 12.94 | 2 (5) | |
12 | Anthony Rodriguez | SO | Loyola Academy | 12.96 | 1 (7) | |
13 | Mark Kilciauskas | SO | Glenbrook South | 13.14 | 2 (6) | |
Ted Conklin | SO | New Trier | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conrad Karbowski | FR | New Trier | 24.21 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Donovan Perkins | FR | New Trier | 24.82 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Amir Fakhari | FR | Highland Park | 26.12 | 6 | 1 (1) | |
4 | Dan Wolf | FR | Maine South | 26.49 | 5 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Noah Balduf | FR | Maine South | 26.78 | 4 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Jack Loveland | FR | Loyola Academy | 26.88 | 3 | 2 (4) | |
7 | Calvin Kim | FR | Glenbrook North | 27.06 | 2 | 1 (3) | |
8 | Josh Tang | FR | Deerfield | 27.64 | 1 | 2 (5) | |
9 | Angel Casarrubias | FR | Glenbrook South | 27.75 | 2 (6) | ||
10 | Ben Silver | FR | Glenbrook North | 28.08 | 1 (4) | ||
11 | Jonathan Tinc | FR | Highland Park | 29.92 | 1 (5) | ||
12 | Michael Kadus | FR | Loyola Academy | 29.95 | 2 (7) | ||
Levi Solomon | FR | Deerfield | DNS | ||||
James McPhaul | FR | Glenbrook South | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Mahoney | SO | Deerfield | 23.57 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Chris Metellus | SO | Glenbrook North | 23.58 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Michael Siboni | SO | Glenbrook North | 24.34 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Justin Sun | SO | New Trier | 24.81 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | David DeAllesandro | SO | New Trier | 25.22 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Ari Nadler | SO | Deerfield | 25.35 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Joe Divito | FR | Maine South | 25.77 | 2 | 1 (1) | |
8 | Dillon Grant | SO | Loyola Academy | 25.78 | 1 | 1 (2) | |
9 | Andrew Derdena | SO | Highland Park | 26.53 | 1 (3) | ||
10 | Jack Reardon | SO | Glenbrook South | 26.60 | 1 (4) | ||
11 | Mike Ribaudo | SO | Maine South | 26.63 | 1 (5) | ||
Michael Menaker | SO | Highland Park | DNS | ||||
Mark Kilciauskas | SO | Glenbrook South | DNS | ||||
Anthony Rodriguez | SO | Loyola Academy | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Loveland | FR | Loyola Academy | 57.97 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Brock Emmerich | FR | Deerfield | 58.53 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Jakob French | FR | Highland Park | 58.89 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Connor Alcock | FR | Maine South | 59.28 | 5 | 1 (1) | |
5 | Josh Avenaim | FR | Deerfield | 59.31 | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Sal Pecararo | FR | Maine South | 59.44 | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Andrew Kurland | FR | Glenbrook South | 1:00.00 | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Collin Leider | FR | Loyola Academy | 1:00.05 | 1 | 1 (2) | |
9 | Jason Leszynski | FR | Glenbrook South | 1:00.99 | 2 (7) | ||
10 | Joe Murnane | FR | New Trier | 1:01.42 | 1 (3) | ||
11 | Jacob Steigman | FR | New Trier | 1:03.25 | 2 (8) | ||
12 | Michael Spero | FR | Glenbrook North | 1:05.48 | 1 (4) | ||
13 | Matthew Salcena | FR | Highland Park | 1:05.99 | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Peter Mayer | FR | Glenbrook North | 1:09.73 | 1 (6) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wei Chen | SO | New Trier | 53.54 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Barak Farhi | SO | Deerfield | 57.40 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Jack Reardon | SO | Glenbrook South | 57.50 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Ari Nadler | SO | Deerfield | 58.81 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Ben Zavell | SO | Highland Park | 59.32 | 4 | 1 (1) | |
6 | Conrad Hiller | SO | Glenbrook South | 1:01.29 | 3 | 1 (2) | |
7 | Bed Dieffenbacher | SO | New Trier | 1:01.76 | 2 | 1 (3) | |
8 | Elliott Platz | SO | Loyola Academy | 1:02.59 | 1 | 2 (5) | |
9 | Noah Fishman | SO | Maine South | 1:04.70 | 1 (4) | ||
10 | Lev Rothschild | SO | Highland Park | 1:06.43 | 1 (5) | ||
Ari Bosse | SO | Glenbrook North | DNS | ||||
Roger Akela | SO | Loyola Academy | DNS | ||||
Joe Santora | SO | Maine South | DNS | ||||
Andrew Kase | SO | Glenbrook North | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Sullivan | FR | Glenbrook North | 2:05.60 | 10 | |
2 | Charlie Forbes | FR | New Trier | 2:08.70 | 8 | |
3 | Nolan Horgan | FR | Deerfield | 2:15.58 | 6 | |
4 | David Peters | FR | New Trier | 2:16.37 | 5 | |
5 | Ian Gallo | FR | Loyola Academy | 2:17.48 | 4 | |
6 | Richard Heller | FR | Highland Park | 2:17.78 | 3 | |
7 | Jack Casey | FR | Highland Park | 2:22.07 | 2 | |
8 | Danilo Dabrivolic | FR | Maine South | 2:22.39 | 1 | |
9 | Santiago Roches | FR | Loyola Academy | 2:25.78 | ||
10 | Nate Aronson | FR | Glenbrook North | 2:32.75 | ||
11 | Jonathan Wallk | FR | Deerfield | 2:35.43 | ||
12 | Ryan Hauser | FR | Maine South | 3:05.49 | ||
13 | Jacob Vadukumcherry | FR | Glenbrook South | 3:19.19 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiran Baakkonen | SO | New Trier | 2:06.96 | 10 | |
2 | Aidan Sullivan | SO | Loyola Academy | 2:07.69 | 8 | |
3 | Miles Purcell | SO | New Trier | 2:10.34 | 6 | |
4 | Ari Bosse | SO | Glenbrook North | 2:10.97 | 5 | |
5 | Henry Shore | SO | Deerfield | 2:11.75 | 4 | |
6 | Darian Danciu | SO | Maine South | 2:15.76 | 3 | |
7 | Alex Frank | SO | Highland Park | 2:17.68 | 2 | |
8 | Sam Aronson | SO | Glenbrook North | 2:24.63 | 1 | |
9 | Aaron Cohen | SO | Deerfield | 2:27.57 | ||
10 | Sebastian Arias | SO | Highland Park | 2:29.72 | ||
11 | Owen Baker | SO | Loyola Academy | 2:36.84 | ||
Matt Thorsen | SO | Maine South | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Reyes | FR | Highland Park | 4:47.03 | 10 | |
2 | Tom Brady | FR | Maine South | 4:47.41 | 8 | |
3 | Eli Miller | FR | Loyola Academy | 4:55.69 | 6 | |
4 | Cameron Chang | FR | New Trier | 4:56.71 | 5 | |
5 | Aiden Raymond | FR | New Trier | 5:03.03 | 4 | |
6 | Jack Lynch | FR | Loyola Academy | 5:06.57 | 3 | |
7 | Ian Dempsey | FR | Maine South | 5:14.23 | 2 | |
8 | Nolan Horgan | FR | Deerfield | 5:25.88 | 1 | |
9 | Chris Cizek | FR | Highland Park | 5:26.46 | ||
10 | Bradley Brodsky | FR | Deerfield | 5:27.75 | ||
11 | Joey Patronik | FR | Glenbrook South | 5:34.98 | ||
12 | Aditya Bhalla | FR | Glenbrook South | 5:37.05 | ||
Dustin Birnbaum | FR | Glenbrook North | DNS | |||
Dana Sullivan | FR | Glenbrook North | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Struckman | SO | New Trier | 4:38.38 | 10 | |
2 | Matt Gold | SO | Deerfield | 4:38.89 | 8 | |
3 | Ben Parkhill | SO | New Trier | 4:50.98 | 6 | |
4 | Michael Ocasek | SO | Glenbrook North | 4:51.20 | 5 | |
5 | Luke Phillips | SO | Loyola Academy | 4:51.78 | 4 | |
6 | Marc Daly | SO | Loyola Academy | 4:55.63 | 3 | |
7 | Jacob Mellema | SO | Maine South | 4:56.13 | 2 | |
8 | Nate Amster | SO | Highland Park | 4:59.32 | 1 | |
9 | Ben Wolfe | SO | Deerfield | 5:01.62 | ||
10 | Alec Glazier | SO | Highland Park | 5:03.12 | ||
11 | Daniel Cho | SO | Glenbrook South | 5:04.83 | ||
12 | Martin Sornat | SO | Maine South | 5:09.41 | ||
13 | Ethan Buttimer | SO | Glenbrook North | 5:12.62 | ||
14 | Dominc Chavez | SO | Glenbrook South | 5:32.23 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Reyes | FR | Highland Park | 10:09.80 | 10 | |
2 | Luke Wisner | FR | New Trier | 10:36.26 | 8 | |
3 | Graeme Lane | FR | New Trier | 10:41.93 | 6 | |
4 | Bradley Brodsky | FR | Deerfield | 11:07.81 | 5 | |
5 | John Schmeltz | FR | Loyola Academy | 11:12.43 | 4 | |
6 | Jack Schulman | FR | Highland Park | 11:35.43 | 3 | |
7 | Jonathan Wallk | FR | Deerfield | 11:38.48 | 2 | |
8 | Mike Kinnavy | FR | Maine South | 11:38.72 | 1 | |
9 | Simon Lumby | FR | Glenbrook North | 11:47.84 | ||
10 | Dustin Birnbaum | FR | Glenbrook North | 12:29.39 | ||
Joseph Blasko | FR | Loyola Academy | DNS | |||
Ian Spears | FR | Maine South | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Norrick | SO | New Trier | 10:02.62 | 10 | |
2 | Brandon Christopher | SO | Maine South | 10:07.72 | 8 | |
3 | Alec Glazier | SO | Highland Park | 10:08.65 | 6 | |
4 | Nate Amster | SO | Highland Park | 10:09.44 | 5 | |
5 | Connor Hoag | SO | Loyola Academy | 10:24.49 | 4 | |
6 | Ben Wolfe | SO | Deerfield | 10:30.59 | 3 | |
7 | Alex Kogen | SO | New Trier | 10:35.54 | 2 | |
8 | Michael Lee | SO | Glenbrook North | 10:39.98 | 1 | |
9 | Ryan Prendergast | SO | Maine South | 10:44.69 | ||
10 | Matt Butler | SO | Deerfield | 11:03.73 | ||
11 | Jacob Rosenberg | SO | Glenbrook North | 11:46.95 | ||
12 | Zach Schiffman | SO | Glenbrook South | 13:36.06 | ||
Owen Baker | SO | Loyola Academy | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Brown | FR | Maine South | 17.98 | 10 | |
2 | Bill Yen | FR | New Trier | 19.30 | 8 | |
3 | Ryan Anderson | FR | Maine South | 20.34 | 6 | |
4 | Johann Kim | FR | Glenbrook North | 21.64 | 5 | |
5 | Jakob Rabor | FR | Glenbrook South | 21.79 | 4 | |
6 | Josh Tang | FR | Deerfield | 21.81 | 3 | |
7 | Erick Flores | FR | Loyola Academy | 22.05 | 2 | |
8 | Max Kurtock | FR | Glenbrook South | 22.66 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Brown | FR | Maine South | 17.98Q | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bill Yen | FR | New Trier | 19.30Q | 2 (1) | |
3 | Ryan Anderson | FR | Maine South | 20.34q | 2 (2) | |
4 | Johann Kim | FR | Glenbrook North | 21.64q | 1 (2) | |
5 | Jakob Rabor | FR | Glenbrook South | 21.79q | 2 (3) | |
6 | Josh Tang | FR | Deerfield | 21.81q | 2 (4) | |
7 | Erick Flores | FR | Loyola Academy | 22.05q | 2 (5) | |
8 | Max Kurtock | FR | Glenbrook South | 22.66q | 1 (3) | |
9 | Will Gibbons | FR | New Trier | 22.75 | 1 (4) | |
10 | Chris Collins | FR | Loyola Academy | 24.18 | 1 (5) | |
11 | Adrian Sukach | FR | Deerfield | 24.36 | 2 (6) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bill Yen | FR | New Trier | 17.31 | 10 | |
2 | Aaron Gros | SO | Glenbrook North | 17.86 | 8 | |
3 | Mike Ribaudo | SO | Maine South | 18.84 | 6 | |
4 | Max Gerber | SO | Glenbrook South | 19.24 | 5 | |
5 | Kevin Day | SO | New Trier | 19.45 | 4 | |
6 | Eric Lew | SO | Deerfield | 20.27 | 3 | |
7 | Ricardo Gomez | SO | Deerfield | 20.43 | 2 | |
8 | Jimmy Palmer | SO | Glenbrook South | 21.58 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bill Yen | FR | New Trier | 17.31Q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Aaron Gros | SO | Glenbrook North | 17.86q | 2 (2) | |
3 | Mike Ribaudo | SO | Maine South | 18.84q | 2 (3) | |
4 | Max Gerber | SO | Glenbrook South | 19.24Q | 1 (1) | |
5 | Kevin Day | SO | New Trier | 19.45q | 1 (2) | |
6 | Eric Lew | SO | Deerfield | 20.27q | 1 (3) | |
7 | Ricardo Gomez | SO | Deerfield | 20.43q | 2 (4) | |
8 | Jimmy Palmer | SO | Glenbrook South | 21.58q | 2 (5) | |
Alex Uhm | SO | Loyola Academy | DNS | |||
Kwonsung Lee | SO | Glenbrook North | DNS | |||
Collin Leider | FR | Loyola Academy | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bill Yen | FR | New Trier | 48.58 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Ty Griffen | FR | Maine South | 49.63 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Johann Kim | FR | Glenbrook North | 50.86 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Jaivon Harris | FR | Maine South | 53.70 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Josh Tang | FR | Deerfield | 54.16 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Jakob Rabor | FR | Glenbrook South | 54.84 | 3 | 1 (1) | |
7 | Erick Flores | FR | Loyola Academy | 56.26 | 2 | 1 (2) | |
8 | Thomas Maher | FR | Loyola Academy | 56.62 | 1 | 2 (6) | |
9 | Max Kurtock | FR | Glenbrook South | 59.77 | 2 (7) | ||
10 | A. Kelad | New Trier | 59.86 | 2 (8) | |||
11 | Adrian Sukach | FR | Deerfield | 1:01.34 | 1 (3) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Pfutzenreuter | SO | Deerfield | 46.50 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Aaron Gros | SO | Glenbrook North | 46.89 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Kwonsung Lee | SO | Glenbrook North | 46.91 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Kevin Day | SO | New Trier | 47.88 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Eric Lew | SO | Deerfield | 48.75 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Jimmy Palmer | SO | Glenbrook South | 49.78 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Lucas Alcantara | FR | New Trier | 51.44 | 2 | 2 (7) | |
Alex Uhm | SO | Loyola Academy | DNS | ||||
Elliott Platz | SO | Loyola Academy | DNS | ||||
Max Gerber | SO | Glenbrook South | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Trier | A | 49.48 | 10 | |
2 | Glenbrook South | A | 50.91 | 8 | |
3 | Deerfield | A | 51.61 | 6 | |
4 | Loyola Academy | A | 52.75 | 5 | |
5 | Maine South | A | 53.20 | 4 | |
6 | Glenbrook North | A | 55.06 | 3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenbrook North | A | 47.85 | 10 | |
2 | New Trier | A | 48.07 | 8 | |
3 | Deerfield | A | 48.44 | 6 | |
4 | Loyola Academy | A | 49.11 | 5 | |
5 | Maine South | A | 49.32 | 4 | |
6 | Highland Park | A | 51.89 | 3 | |
7 | Glenbrook South | A | 54.12 | 2 | |
Highland Park | B | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Trier | A | 1:45.91 | 10 | |
2 | Glenbrook South | A | 1:47.58 | 8 | |
3 | Maine South | A | 1:48.36 | 6 | |
4 | Deerfield | A | 1:51.71 | 5 | |
5 | Glenbrook North | A | 1:53.39 | 4 | |
6 | Loyola Academy | A | 1:54.86 | 3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Trier | A | 1:40.91 | 10 | |
2 | Deerfield | A | 1:45.46 | 8 | |
3 | Glenbrook South | A | 1:46.11 | 6 | |
4 | Glenbrook North | A | 1:47.56 | 5 | |
5 | Loyola Academy | A | 1:52.70 | 4 | |
Highland Park | A | DNS | |||
Highland Park | B | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Trier | A | 4:02.15 | 10 | |
2 | Deerfield | A | 4:02.72 | 8 | |
3 | Highland Park | A | 4:05.90 | 6 | |
4 | Loyola Academy | A | 4:09.03 | 5 | |
5 | Glenbrook South | A | 4:18.11 | 4 | |
Maine South | A | DQ | |||
Glenbrook North | A | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
New Trier | A | 3:45.98 | 10 | ||
Deerfield | A | 3:50.92 | 8 | ||
Loyola Academy | A | 3:58.33 | 6 | ||
Glenbrook South | A | 4:09.56 | 5 | ||
Maine South | A | 4:10.50 | 4 | ||
Highland Park | A | 4:13.89 | 3 | ||
Glenbrook North | A | DNS | |||
Glenbrook North | A | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Trier | A | 9:16.18 | 10 | |
2 | Deerfield | A | 9:20.67 | 8 | |
3 | Highland Park | A | 10:18.16 | 6 | |
4 | Glenbrook North | A | 10:30.58 | 5 | |
5 | Maine South | A | 11:07.53 | 4 | |
Loyola Academy | A | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deerfield | A | 8:38.91 | 10 | |
2 | New Trier | A | 8:58.49 | 8 | |
3 | Glenbrook North | A | 9:56.39 | 6 | |
4 | Maine South | A | 10:53.88 | 5 | |
Loyola Academy | A | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Brown | FR | Maine South | 5' 2" | 5'2" | 10 | |
2 | Jack Casey | FR | Highland Park | 5' 0" | 5'0" | 8 | |
3 | Isaiah Taylor | FR | Glenbrook South | 4' 10" | 4'10" | 6 | |
4 | Jason Vasquez | FR | Glenbrook South | 4' 8" | 4'8" | 5 | |
Amir Fakhari | FR | Highland Park | NH | ||||
Brandon Ng | FR | Glenbrook North | NH | ||||
Dana Sullivan | FR | Glenbrook North | NH | ||||
Conrad Karbowski | FR | New Trier | DNS | ||||
Sam Liokumovich | FR | Deerfield | DNS | ||||
Nick Luedke | FR | Maine South | DNS | ||||
Jacob Birg | FR | Deerfield | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arman Ubeid | SO | Glenbrook South | 5' 6" | 5'6" | 10 | |
2 | Mark Mahoney | SO | Deerfield | 5' 4" | 5'4" | 8 | |
3 | Steven Jung | SO | Glenbrook South | 5' 0" | 5'0" | 6 | |
4 | Barak Farhi | SO | Deerfield | 4' 10" | 4'10" | 5 | |
5 | Michael Tzeng | SO | Glenbrook North | 4' 8" | 4'8" | 4 | |
Lev Rothschild | SO | Highland Park | NH | ||||
Ted Conklin | SO | New Trier | NH | ||||
Joe Carrillo | SO | Maine South | NH | ||||
Dillon Grant | SO | Loyola Academy | DNS | ||||
Michal Muszynski | SO | Loyola Academy | DNS | ||||
John Turner | SO | New Trier | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ben Kirsch | FR | Highland Park | 9' 0" | 9'0" | 10 |
2 | 2 | Jakob French | FR | Highland Park | 8' 6" | 8'6" | 8 |
3 | 3 | Brock Emmerich | FR | Deerfield | 8' 0" | 8'0" | 6 |
4 | 4 | Connor Alcock | FR | Maine South | 8' 0" | 8'0" | 5 |
5 | 5 | Nico Rodriguez | FR | Loyola Academy | 7' 6" | 7'6" | 4 |
6 | 6 | Brandon Ng | FR | Glenbrook North | 7' 0" | 7'0" | 3 |
7 | 7 | Michael Ploakow | FR | Glenbrook South | 7' 0" | 7'0" | 2 |
8 | 8 | Angel Casarrubias | FR | Glenbrook South | 7' 0" | 7'0" | 1 |
Andre Caro | FR | Maine South | NH | ||||
Harry Huffman | FR | Loyola Academy | NH | ||||
Calvin Kim | FR | Glenbrook North | DNS | ||||
Jacob Birg | FR | Deerfield | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Declan Ritzenthaler | SO | Loyola Academy | 13' 0" | 13'0" | 10 |
2 | 2 | Fotis Kokosioulis | SO | Maine South | 11' 0" | 11'0" | 8 |
3 | 3 | Nick Collins | SO | New Trier | 9' 0" | 9'0" | 6 |
4 | 4 | Ralph Cabaya | SO | Glenbrook South | 9' 0" | 9'0" | 5 |
5 | 5 | Kwonsung Lee | SO | Glenbrook North | 9' 0" | 9'0" | 4 |
6 | 6 | Hayden Goldspink | SO | Glenbrook South | 8' 0" | 8'0" | 3 |
7 | 7 | Luke Rock | SO | Deerfield | 8' 0" | 8'0" | 2 |
8 | 8 | Seth Alexander | SO | New Trier | 7' 0" | 7'0" | 0.5 |
8 | 8 | Ben Zavell | SO | Highland Park | 7' 0" | 7'0" | 0.5 |
Mike Zuley | FR | Maine South | NH | ||||
Ryan Wilde | SO | Deerfield | NH | ||||
Fraol Jimjimo | SO | Loyola Academy | NH | ||||
Aaron Gros | SO | Glenbrook North | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amir Fakhari | FR | Highland Park | 17' 2" | 17'2" | 10 | |
2 | Brandon Ng | FR | Glenbrook North | 15' 10.75" | 15'10.75" | 8 | |
3 | Ben Kirsch | FR | Highland Park | 15' 9.75" | 15'9.75" | 6 | |
4 | Johann Kim | FR | Glenbrook North | 15' 9" | 15'9" | 5 | |
5 | Ryan Anderson | FR | Maine South | 15' 3" | 15'3" | 4 | |
6 | Soren Wiberg | FR | Glenbrook South | 14' 11" | 14'11" | 3 | |
7 | Jaivon Harris | FR | Maine South | 14' 6" | 14'6" | 2 | |
8 | Sam Schurgin | FR | Deerfield | 14' 4.50" | 14'4.50" | 1 | |
9 | Jason Leszynski | FR | Glenbrook South | 14' 4" | 14'4" | ||
9 | Blake Stevenson | FR | Loyola Academy | 14' 4" | 14'4" | ||
11 | Jacob Steigman | FR | New Trier | 13' 9.75" | 13'9.75" | ||
Thomas Maher | FR | Loyola Academy | DNS | ||||
Jacob Birg | FR | Deerfield | DNS | ||||
Donovan Perkins | FR | New Trier | FOUL |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Mahoney | SO | Deerfield | 19' 4" | 19'4" | 10 | |
2 | Nick Collins | SO | New Trier | 18' 10" | 18'10" | 8 | |
3 | Ben Hides | SO | Glenbrook South | 17' 5.25" | 17'5.25" | 6 | |
4 | Jacob Levy | SO | New Trier | 17' 2.50" | 17'2.50" | 5 | |
5 | Luke Crawford | SO | Highland Park | 16' 8.75" | 16'8.75" | 4 | |
6 | Will Girard | SO | Glenbrook South | 15' 11.50" | 15'11.50" | 3 | |
7 | Edward Auer | FR | Loyola Academy | 13' 8.50" | 13'8.50" | 2 | |
Fotis Kokosioulis | SO | Maine South | DNS | ||||
Harry Huffman | FR | Loyola Academy | DNS | ||||
Tristan Razzetti | SO | Highland Park | DNS | ||||
Jonah Silverglade | SO | Deerfield | DNS | ||||
Michael Siboni | SO | Glenbrook North | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johann Kim | FR | Glenbrook North | 36' 3.50" | 36'3.50" | 10 | |
2 | Brian Brown | FR | Maine South | 35' 3.50" | 35'3.50" | 8 | |
3 | 3 | Ryan Anderson | FR | Maine South | 34' 11.50" | 34'11.50" | 6 |
4 | 4 | Amir Fakhari | FR | Highland Park | 34' 11.50" | 34'11.50" | 5 |
5 | Brandon Ng | FR | Glenbrook North | 32' 7.50" | 32'7.50" | 4 | |
6 | Thomas Maher | FR | Loyola Academy | 32' 3.50" | 32'3.50" | 3 | |
7 | Soren Wiberg | FR | Glenbrook South | 31' 10" | 31'10" | 2 | |
8 | Ben Kirsch | FR | Highland Park | 31' 9.50" | 31'9.50" | 1 | |
9 | Blake Stevenson | FR | Loyola Academy | 30' 10.50" | 30'10.50" | ||
10 | Isaiah Taylor | FR | Glenbrook South | 30' 7" | 30'7" | ||
11 | Sam Schurgin | FR | Deerfield | 29' 1" | 29'1" | ||
12 | Jacob Lukasic | FR | New Trier | 28' 4.50" | 28'4.50" | ||
Jacob Birg | FR | Deerfield | DNS | ||||
Jae Podorovsky | FR | New Trier | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jacob Levy | SO | New Trier | 36' 8" | 36'8" | 10 |
2 | 2 | Nick Collins | SO | New Trier | 36' 8" | 36'8" | 8 |
3 | Will Girard | SO | Glenbrook South | 36' 3.75" | 36'3.75" | 6 | |
4 | Arman Ubeid | SO | Glenbrook South | 35' 11" | 35'11" | 5 | |
5 | Luke Crawford | SO | Highland Park | 33' 1" | 33'1" | 4 | |
6 | Edward Auer | FR | Loyola Academy | 31' 4" | 31'4" | 3 | |
7 | Robert Pfutzenreuter | SO | Deerfield | 28' 11" | 28'11" | 2 | |
Harry Huffman | FR | Loyola Academy | DNS | ||||
Eric Lew | SO | Deerfield | FOUL |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Liokumovich | FR | Deerfield | 35' 4" | 35'4" | 10 | |
2 | Julian Aragon | FR | Glenbrook South | 34' 8" | 34'8" | 8 | |
3 | Danny Erdenetsogt | FR | Glenbrook South | 34' 6.50" | 34'6.50" | 6 | |
4 | Luke Preston | FR | Maine South | 32' 10.50" | 32'10.50" | 5 | |
5 | Henry Boudreau | FR | Deerfield | 30' 8.50" | 30'8.50" | 4 | |
6 | Steven Wajda | FR | Highland Park | 30' 2" | 30'2" | 3 | |
7 | Sawleh Waraich | FR | New Trier | 29' 1" | 29'1" | 2 | |
8 | Nick Mantas | FR | Glenbrook North | 27' 5.50" | 27'5.50" | 1 | |
9 | Terry Zapf | FR | New Trier | 27' 3.50" | 27'3.50" | ||
10 | Mohammed Rasheed | FR | Maine South | 26' 1.50" | 26'1.50" | ||
11 | Jack Maresco | FR | Highland Park | 25' 3" | 25'3" | ||
12 | Gram Swift | FR | New Trier | 13' 3.50" | 13'3.50" | ||
Dmitry Manesiotis | FR | Glenbrook South | 34' 6.50" | 34'6.50" | |||
Steven Smith | FR | Glenbrook North | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dan Sargeant | SO | Maine South | 42' 5.50" | 42'5.50" | 10 | |
2 | Zach Auerbach | SO | Highland Park | 40' 1.50" | 40'1.50" | 8 | |
3 | Tom Yager | SO | Maine South | 36' 2.50" | 36'2.50" | 6 | |
4 | Dean Mantas | SO | Glenbrook North | 32' 5.25" | 32'5.25" | 5 | |
5 | Nico Cardenas | SO | Glenbrook North | 30' 9.50" | 30'9.50" | 4 | |
6 | Drew Patton | SO | New Trier | 30' 4.50" | 30'4.50" | 3 | |
7 | Robert Katayma | SO | Glenbrook South | 30' 1.50" | 30'1.50" | 2 | |
8 | Brendan Sroubek | SO | Glenbrook South | 29' 2.50" | 29'2.50" | 1 | |
9 | Nick Murphy | SO | Loyola Academy | 28' 10.50" | 28'10.50" | ||
10 | Alex Valkanas | SO | Deerfield | 28' 6.25" | 28'6.25" | ||
11 | David Heimat | SO | New Trier | 27' 0" | 27'0" | ||
12 | James Vuckovich | SO | Deerfield | 26' 5.50" | 26'5.50" | ||
13 | Noah Christensen | SO | Loyola Academy | 25' 10" | 25'10" | ||
John Turner | SO | New Trier | 27' 0" | 27'0" |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry Schleizer | FR | Glenbrook South | 98' 6" | 98'6" | 10 | |
2 | Brian Brown | FR | Maine South | 93' 5" | 93'5" | 8 | |
3 | Henry Boudreau | FR | Deerfield | 90' 3" | 90'3" | 6 | |
4 | Sam Liokumovich | FR | Deerfield | 90' 0" | 90'0" | 5 | |
5 | Sawleh Waraich | FR | New Trier | 82' 9" | 82'9" | 4 | |
6 | Terry Zapf | FR | New Trier | 79' 4" | 79'4" | 3 | |
7 | Dominick Streff | FR | Glenbrook South | 78' 3" | 78'3" | 2 | |
8 | Jim Bartell | FR | Maine South | 70' 2" | 70'2" | 1 | |
9 | Steven Wajda | FR | Highland Park | 68' 10" | 68'10" | ||
10 | Nick Mantas | FR | Glenbrook North | 68' 0" | 68'0" | ||
11 | Jack Maresco | FR | Highland Park | 47' 6" | 47'6" | ||
12 | Gram Swift | FR | New Trier | 23' 1" | 23'1" | ||
Steven Smith | FR | Glenbrook North | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zach Auerbach | SO | Highland Park | 128' 9" | 128'9" | 10 | |
2 | Nico Cardenas | SO | Glenbrook North | 103' 4" | 103'4" | 8 | |
3 | Dan Sargeant | SO | Maine South | 103' 2" | 103'2" | 6 | |
4 | Tom Yager | SO | Maine South | 94' 10" | 94'10" | 5 | |
5 | Sam Dietrich | SO | Glenbrook South | 85' 5" | 85'5" | 4 | |
6 | James Vuckovich | SO | Deerfield | 84' 2" | 84'2" | 3 | |
7 | John Turner | SO | New Trier | 79' 2" | 79'2" | 2 | |
8 | Noah Christensen | SO | Loyola Academy | 75' 10" | 75'10" | 1 | |
9 | Alex Valkanas | SO | Deerfield | 74' 1" | 74'1" | ||
10 | David Heimat | SO | New Trier | 71' 6" | 71'6" | ||
11 | Ben Dyer | SO | Glenbrook North | 70' 9" | 70'9" | ||
12 | John Haralampopoulos | SO | Glenbrook South | 66' 1" | 66'1" | ||
13 | Nick Murphy | SO | Loyola Academy | 57' 9" | 57'9" |