Division:

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 100 Meter Dash | 110 Meter High Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 300 Hurdles | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 3200 Meter Run | 4X100 Relay | 4X200 Relay | 4X400 Relay | 4X800 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault | Shot Put | Discus


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
100 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 0 | Top ↑
Joe Livingston Pleasant Plains 12.01 11
Tyler Watkins Pleasant Plains 12.24 15
110 Meter High Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jake Wayda Pleasant Plains 16.38 3
Jakob Verhulst Pleasant Plains 18.67 11
110 Meter High Hurdles (prelims) Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jake Wayda Pleasant Plains 16.80 4
200 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Bill Johnson Pleasant Plains 24.32 10
Joe Reinert Pleasant Plains 25.73 19
300 Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jake Wayda Pleasant Plains 42.80 5
David Shultz Pleasant Plains 44.73 8
400 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
David Plunkett Pleasant Plains 55.63 8
Chad Kennedy Pleasant Plains 57.91 13
800 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Mitch Johnson Pleasant Plains 2:02.56 3
Miroslav Patocka Pleasant Plains 2:03.62 5
1600 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Tyler Johnson Pleasant Plains 4:32.91 1
Miroslav Patocka Pleasant Plains 4:41.62 3
3200 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Dan Plunkett Pleasant Plains 10:25.10 1
Connor Riddle Pleasant Plains 11:11.37 5
4X100 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Joe Livingston Pleasant Plains 46.00 6
Tyler Watkins Pleasant Plains 46.00 6
Bill Johnson Pleasant Plains 46.00 6
Joe Reinert Pleasant Plains 46.00 6
4X200 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Tyler Watkins Pleasant Plains 1:35.92 5
Bill Johnson Pleasant Plains 1:35.92 5
Joe Reinert Pleasant Plains 1:35.92 5
Joe Livingston Pleasant Plains 1:35.92 5
4X400 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Mitch Johnson Pleasant Plains 3:41.10 5
Joe Livingston Pleasant Plains 3:41.10 5
Dan Plunkett Pleasant Plains 3:41.10 5
Tyler Watkins Pleasant Plains 3:41.10 5
4X800 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
David Plunkett Pleasant Plains 8:11.12 1
Mitch Johnson Pleasant Plains 8:11.12 1
Tyler Johnson Pleasant Plains 8:11.12 1
Dan Plunkett Pleasant Plains 8:11.12 1
High Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Matt Utterback Pleasant Plains 1.98m (6' 5" ) 2
David Shultz Pleasant Plains 1.73m (5' 8" ¼) 9
Long Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Bill Johnson Pleasant Plains 5.56m (18' 2" ) 7
David Shultz Pleasant Plains 5.21m (17' 1" ¼) 12
Triple Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jake Wayda Pleasant Plains 11.38m (37' 4" ) 9
Pole Vault Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jake Wayda Pleasant Plains 3.20m (10' 5" ) 6
Shot Put Heat 0 | Top ↑
Zach Schmitt Pleasant Plains 11.76m (38' 6" ) 11
Shane Seman Pleasant Plains 11.20m (36' 8" ) 18
Discus Heat 0 | Top ↑
Zach Schmitt Pleasant Plains 39.04m (128' 1" ) 8
Ron Thonsithavong Pleasant Plains 34.77m (114' 0" ) 14