Show navigation
Hide navigation
Home
Team Information
Roster
Schedule & Results
Coaching Staff
All-Time Bests
Database
Prospective Athlete Questionnaire
Training Log
Media
News
Videos
Search The Eureka High School Database
Starting Year:
Select a Starting Year
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1959-60
1958-59
1957-58
1956-57
Ending Year:
Select a Ending Year
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
1996-97
1995-96
1994-95
1993-94
1992-93
1991-92
1990-91
1989-90
1988-89
1987-88
1986-87
1985-86
1984-85
1983-84
1982-83
1981-82
1980-81
1979-80
1978-79
1977-78
1976-77
1975-76
1974-75
1973-74
1972-73
1971-72
1970-71
1969-70
1968-69
1967-68
1966-67
1965-66
1964-65
1963-64
1962-63
1961-62
1960-61
1959-60
1958-59
1957-58
1956-57
Season:
Select a Season
Cross Country
Indoor Track & Field
Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Athlete:
Select an Athlete
Albertson, Amanda
Argo, Emma
Ausmus, Emily
Bardwell, Natalie
Beatenhead, Meaghan
Beatenhead, Alyson
Bello, Kery
Billings, Jordan
Bonnell, Katelyn
Bressner, Sofie
Carroll, Shelby
Charlton, Carraghan
Christo Da Gama, Bruna
Colburn, Madison
Collins, Ramona
Danner, Nikki
Davis, Kylie
Detweiler, Katy
Edelman, Tara
Edelman, Tamra
Elko, Kaylee
Evans, Kendahl
Fehr, Lilianna
Fehr, Lizel
Fernandez, Alanna
Fogo, Alexi
Fogo, Brianna
Garcia, Laura Polo
Grober, Lexi
Grusy, Brianna
Gustafson, Taryn
Hahn, Hannah
Hartman, Cammi
Heffren, Courtney
Herrmann, Kinsey
Hoffman, Emma
King, Abbey
Knapp, Katelyn
Knapp, Gabrielle
Knapp, Morgan
Knapp, Paige
Knapp, Valerie
Lawrence, Karly
Leman, Laura
Littell, Macy
Lockart, Ashlyn
Mack, Mercer
Mason, Natalie
Mathews, Meghan
McClallen, Kelsey
McSweeney, Quincy
Meiss, Natalie
Miller, Gabby
Morse, Samantha
Ott, Kylie
Ott, Makenna
Perry, Anna
Pineda, Amy
Robinson, Nora
Sajovec, Marisa
Sanders, Amber
Sapp, Kaitlyn
Schoch, Cenzi
Schrock, Allison
Schumacher, Larae
Schupp, Jackie
Schwab, Addy
Schwanke, Katie
Silverthorn, Sydney
Steffen, Molly
Steffen, Kassidy
Steinbeck, Maddy
Stephens, Jenna
Twait, Sylvie
Ulrich, Addy
Walder, Hannah
Waller, Meghan
Walz, McKenzie
Wiegand, Micaela
Wiegand, Halle
Wiegand, Tessa
Wiegand, Steffani
Wilkins, Hannah
Wuethrich, Lara
Zimmerman, Joan
Meet:
Select a Meet
Charleston High School Girls' Indoor Invitationa (03/15/2014)
Charleston High School Girls' Indoor Invitationa (03/14/2015)
Washington Dual (09/03/2015)
Peoria First to the Finish Invitational (09/12/2015)
Bureau Valley Invitational (XC) (09/19/2015)
East Peoria Invite (09/26/2015)
El Paso-Gridley Invitational (XC) (09/29/2015)
Elmwood Invitational (10/03/2015)
Prairie Central Invite (10/10/2015)
Cornbelt Conference (10/17/2015)
IHSA Regional Meet (10/24/2015)
IHSA Sectional Meet (10/31/2015)
IHSA 1A State Championships (11/07/2015)
Washington Dual (09/01/2016)
Peoria First to the Finish Invitational (09/10/2016)
Bureau Valley Invitational (XC) (09/17/2016)
East Peoria Invite (09/24/2016)
El Paso-Gridley Invitational (XC) (09/27/2016)
Elmwood Invitational (10/01/2016)
Prairie Central Invite (10/08/2016)
Eureka Invitational (10/15/2016)
IHSA Regional Meet (10/22/2016)
Tremont JV (10/24/2016)
IHSA Sectional Meet (10/29/2016)
IHSA 1A State Championships (11/05/2016)
Girls Lady Spartan Classic (05/05/2017)
Washington Dual (08/31/2017)
Peoria First to the Finish Invitational (09/09/2017)
Bureau Valley Invitational (09/16/2017)
East Peoria Invite (09/23/2017)
El Paso-Gridley Invitational (XC) (09/26/2017)
Elmwood Invitational (09/30/2017)
Prairie Central Invite (10/07/2017)
Eureka Invitational (10/14/2017)
IHSA Regional Meet (10/21/2017)
Tremont JV (10/23/2017)
IHSA Sectional Meet (10/28/2017)
IHSA 1A State Championships (11/04/2017)
SJO Lady Spartan Classic (05/04/2018)
Washington Dual (08/30/2018)
First to the Finish 1A (09/08/2018)
Bureau Valley Invitational (XC) (09/15/2018)
East Peoria Invite (09/22/2018)
El Paso-Gridley Invitational (XC) (09/26/2018)
Elmwood Invitational (09/29/2018)
Prairie Central Invite (10/06/2018)
Eureka Invitational (10/13/2018)
IHSA Regional Meet (10/20/2018)
Tremont JV (10/22/2018)
IHSA Sectional Meet (10/27/2018)
IHSA 1A State Championships (11/03/2018)
Event:
Select an Event
55 Meter Dash
55 Meter Hurdles
60 Meter Dash
60 Meter Hurdles
100 Meter Dash
100 Meter High Hurdles
110 Meter High Hurdles
200 Meter Dash
300 Meter Hurdles
400 Meter Dash
400 Meter Hurdles
440 IM Hurdles
600 Meter Dash
800 Meter Run
1000 Meter Run
1500 Meter Run
1600 Meter Run
Mile Run
2k Steeplechase
3k
3200 Meter Run
2 Mile
3K Steeplechase
4k
1K Steeplechase
3 Mile
5k
6k
4 Mile
7k
8k
5 Mile
10k
4X100 Relay
4X200 Relay
4X400 Relay
4X800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Pole Vault
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Pentathlon
Decathlon
70 Yard Dash
70 Yard High Hurdles
70 Yard Intermediate Hurdles
150 Meter
220 Yard Dash
300 Yard Dash
300 Meter Dash
300 Meter
440 Yard Dash
500 Meter Dash
600 Yard Dash
880 Yard Dash
900 Meter
1.8 Miles
2k Run
50 Meter Dash
100 Yard Dash
120 Yard Hurdles
1.5 Miles
1.9 Miles
1.97 Miles
2.1 Miles
2.25 Miles
2.85 Miles
2.9 Miles
2.95 Miles
4.75 Miles
6 mile run
Mile Road Race
2.5k Road Race
2 Mile Road Race
3 Mile Road Race
5k Road Race
4 Mile Road Race
8k Road Race
5 Mile Road Race
6 Mile Road Race
10k Road Race
8 Mile Road Race
15k Road Race
10 Mile Road Race
Half Marathon
18 Mile Road Race
30k Road Race
Marathon
50k Road Race
360 Yard High Hurdle Shuttle
4X110 Yard Relay
4X160 Relay
4X440 Relay
4X440 Yard Relay
4X880 Yard Relay
800 Meter Sprint Medley
1600 Sprint Medley Relay
4X110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
4X1000
4X1500
4X1600 Relay
4 x Mile
2X5K Relay
Georgia Short Relay
Distance Medley Relay (Yards)
Gainey Relay
Old Javelin
200 Meter Hurdles
55 Meter Low Hurdles
55 Meter High Hurdles
4X400 Hurdle Relay
2.5 Mile Run
4x176 Yard Relay
50 Yard Dash
2.45 Miles
40 Yard Dash
2.62
50 Meter Hurdles
Sprint Medley
Mid. Distance Medley
10m Fly
3.05 Miles
2.97 Miles
Location:
Select A Course
Class:
Select a Class
Freshmen
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
7
8
RS-Freshmen
RS-Sophomore
RS-Junior
RS-Senior
Level:
Select a Class
1A
Class A
Varsity
JV
Frosh
Open
Sort:
Athlete Ascending
Athlete Descending
Time Ascending
Time Descending
Mark Ascending
Mark Descending
Meet Date Ascending
Meet Date Descending
Event Ascending
Event Descending
Show Results from Other Years of The Charleston High School Invite (choose years above):
<- Search ->
Results Loading...