Division:

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 100 Meter Dash | 110 Meter High Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 300 Hurdles | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 3200 Meter Run | 4X100 Relay | 4X200 Relay | 4X400 Relay | 4X800 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault | Shot Put | Discus


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
100 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Lucas Western Pleasant Plains 12.11 7
Hunter Tapscott Pleasant Plains 12.15 8
110 Meter High Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jakob Verhulst Pleasant Plains 16.18 2
David Shultz Pleasant Plains 16.82 3
200 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Hunter Tapscott Pleasant Plains 24.19 6
Jonah Miller Pleasant Plains 24.32 7
300 Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
David Shultz Pleasant Plains 42.24 1
Kevin Ingram Pleasant Plains 44.72 5
400 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jack McFadden Pleasant Plains 54.82 7
Brock Brummett Pleasant Plains 55.49 8
800 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
David Plunkett Pleasant Plains 1:55.41 2
Otis Sanders Pleasant Plains 2:06.80 4
1600 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Tyler Johnson Pleasant Plains 4:50.26 1
Dylan Aldridge Pleasant Plains 4:54.20 3
3200 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Tyler Johnson Pleasant Plains 9:40.84 1
Jacob Higginson Pleasant Plains 11:25.46 3
4X100 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Hunter Tapscott Pleasant Plains 45.60 3
Lucas Western Pleasant Plains 45.60 3
Jakob Verhulst Pleasant Plains 45.60 3
David Shultz Pleasant Plains 45.60 3
4X200 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jakob Verhulst Pleasant Plains 1:35.58 3
Hunter Tapscott Pleasant Plains 1:35.58 3
Jonah Miller Pleasant Plains 1:35.58 3
Lucas Western Pleasant Plains 1:35.58 3
4X400 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
David Shultz Pleasant Plains 3:29.49 1
David Plunkett Pleasant Plains 3:29.49 1
Tyler Johnson Pleasant Plains 3:29.49 1
Luke McGraw Pleasant Plains 3:29.49 1
4X800 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
David Plunkett Pleasant Plains 8:55.37 1
Brock Brummett Pleasant Plains 8:55.37 1
Luke McGraw Pleasant Plains 8:55.37 1
Adam Ely Pleasant Plains 8:55.37 1
High Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Zach Ely Pleasant Plains 1.68m (5' 6" ½) 3
Long Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Kevin Ingram Pleasant Plains 5.40m (17' 8" ½) 4
Jonah Miller Pleasant Plains 5.21m (17' 1" ¼) 7
Triple Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Alec Mudra Pleasant Plains 11.11m (36' 5" ½) 5
Kevin Ingram Pleasant Plains 10.34m (33' 11" ¼) 6
Pole Vault Heat 0 | Top ↑
Justin Holding Pleasant Plains 2.74m (8' 11" ) 8
Sam Crocker Pleasant Plains 2.44m (8' 0" ) 9
Shot Put Heat 0 | Top ↑
Chase Schmitt Pleasant Plains 11.89m (39' 0" ¼) 7
Austin Mayer Pleasant Plains 11.21m (36' 9" ½) 8
Discus Heat 0 | Top ↑
Chase Schmitt Pleasant Plains 33.43m (109' 8" ½) 5
Austin Mayer Pleasant Plains 30.10m (98' 9" ) 9