Division:

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 100 Meter Dash | 100 Meter High Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 300 Hurdles | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 3200 Meter Run | 4X100 Relay | 4X200 Relay | 4X400 Relay | 4X800 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault | Shot Put | Discus


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
100 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Ayanna Tommy Antioch High School 12.99 0
Shelby Purcell Antioch High School 13.66 0
100 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Aliyah Griffin East Aurora High School 14.45 6
Jesseira Gonzalez East Aurora High School 15.48 8
100 Meter High Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Elisa Pokorny Antioch High School 19.83 0
200 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Amanda Rowe Antioch High School 28.72 0
Shelby Purcell Antioch High School 28.41 0
200 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Aliyah Griffin East Aurora High School 30.90 3
200 Meter Dash Heat 2 | Top ↑
Maria Becerra East Aurora High School 29.15 7
300 Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Miranda Morrow Antioch High School 50.84 0
Dianna Anghel Antioch High School 55.17 0
300 Hurdles Heat 2 | Top ↑
Maria Becerra East Aurora High School 52.64 1
400 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Elisa Pokorny Antioch High School 1:05.55 0
Tiana Fox Antioch High School 1:10.18 0
400 Meter Dash Heat 2 | Top ↑
Alasha Moore East Aurora High School 1:07.79 6
800 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Natalie Svarc Antioch High School 2:38.98 0
Allison Kane Antioch High School 2:58.14 0
Yasmine Rodriguez East Aurora High School SCR 0
800 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Jennifer Lopez East Aurora High School 2:46.19 2
1600 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Brianna Vettese Antioch High School 6:22.29 0
Rylie Mercer Antioch High School 6:25.14 0
1600 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Arsinoe Del Real East Aurora High School 5:35.15 2
1600 Meter Run Heat 2 | Top ↑
Maritza Navar East Aurora High School 6:18.88 4
3200 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Rylie Mercer Antioch High School 13:07.26 0
Allison Morris Antioch High School 13:15.85 0
Alondra Cervantes East Aurora High School 14:03.71 14
Gabriela Juarez East Aurora High School SCR 0
4X100 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Shelby Purcell Antioch High School 52.14 3
Noor Abdellatif Antioch High School 52.14 3
Miranda Morrow Antioch High School 52.14 3
Ayanna Tommy Antioch High School 52.14 3
4X100 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Melina Ramos East Aurora High School 57.56 3
Alicia Griffin East Aurora High School 57.56 3
Maria Becerra East Aurora High School 57.56 3
Dearra Brown East Aurora High School 57.56 3
4X200 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
rachel Phillips Antioch High School 1:53.94 3
Noor Abdellatif Antioch High School 1:53.94 3
Amanda Rowe Antioch High School 1:53.94 3
Ayanna Tommy Antioch High School 1:53.94 3
4X200 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Melina Ramos East Aurora High School 2:02.64 2
Alicia Griffin East Aurora High School 2:02.64 2
Aliyah Griffin East Aurora High School 2:02.64 2
Dearra Brown East Aurora High School 2:02.64 2
4X400 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
rachel Phillips Antioch High School 4:18.14 1
Miranda Morrow Antioch High School 4:18.14 1
Elisa Pokorny Antioch High School 4:18.14 1
Ayanna Tommy Antioch High School 4:18.14 1
4X800 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Arsinoe Del Real East Aurora High School 10:43.1 5
Jennifer Lopez East Aurora High School 10:43.1 5
Maritza Navar East Aurora High School 10:43.1 5
Alasha Moore East Aurora High School 10:43.1 5
Natalie Svarc Antioch High School 11:39.44 8
Allison Kane Antioch High School 11:39.44 8
Tiana Fox Antioch High School 11:39.44 8
Brianna Vettese Antioch High School 11:39.44 8
High Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Barakat Adekola East Aurora High School SCR 0
Long Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Emma Miller Antioch High School 4.27m 0
Mia Fogal Antioch High School 4.52m 11
Dearra Brown East Aurora High School 4.11m 15
Triple Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Dianna Anghel Antioch High School 7.65m 0
Noor Abdellatif Antioch High School 10.16m 6
Pole Vault Heat 0 | Top ↑
Emma Miller Antioch High School 2.44m 0
Noor Abdellatif Antioch High School 2.90m 2
Shot Put Heat 0 | Top ↑
aubryn corey Antioch High School 7.53m 0
Jill Everett Antioch High School 10.62m 3
Rylee Smith East Aurora High School 9.40m 5
kimberly Berry East Aurora High School 8.42m 16
Discus Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jill Everett Antioch High School 33.86m 2
aubryn corey Antioch High School 23.77m 12
kimberly Berry East Aurora High School 22.99m 15
Rylee Smith East Aurora High School SCR 0