Division: frosh varsity

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 55 Meter Dash | 55 Meter Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 3200 Meter Run | 4X200 Relay | 4X400 Relay | 4X800 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault | Shot Put


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
55 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Tristan Cruz South Elgin High School 7.20 6 frosh
Matt Magat South Elgin High School 7.75 9 frosh
Jereye Stevenson East Aurora High School 6.93 10
Davonta Faulkner East Aurora High School 7.01 14
Jason Nunez East Aurora High School 7.38 16
Jaime Diaz East Aurora High School 7.57 18
Allen Barajas East Aurora High School 2:19.22 18
55 Meter Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Wally Gulumian South Elgin High School 8.77 3 varsity
Brandon Schneider South Elgin High School 9.90 3 frosh
200 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jacob Todd South Elgin High School 24.19 3 varsity
Tristan Cruz South Elgin High School 25.84 5 frosh
Kyle Sy South Elgin High School 25.39 9 varsity
Davonta Faulkner East Aurora High School 24.36 10
Dominick Caldrone South Elgin High School 29.80 10 frosh
Sebastian Renteria East Aurora High School 26.12 17
Miguel Garcia East Aurora High School 27.36 19
Mario Garcia East Aurora High School 27.31 23
400 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jomari Cruz South Elgin High School 55.07 2 varsity
Jackson Lamb South Elgin High School 58.27 3 frosh
Ian Nathan South Elgin High School 1:05.84 10 frosh
Brayan Balladares East Aurora High School 58.21 17
Brandon Madera East Aurora High School 1:03.44 20
Keenen Meeks East Aurora High School 1:05.26 21
800 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Owen Sirridge South Elgin High School 2:10.47 3 varsity
Jesus Nava East Aurora High School 2:10.53 3
Finnegan Engel South Elgin High School 2:18.44 5 varsity
Derryl Barnes, Jr. South Elgin High School 2:19.42 5 frosh
Luis Reynoso East Aurora High School 2:09.70 8
Ryan Lamont South Elgin High School 2:29.45 8 frosh
Leopoldo Espinal East Aurora High School 2:46.80 23
1600 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Ricardo Del Toro East Aurora High School 4:34.34 5
Hector Rodriguez South Elgin High School 4:47.11 5 varsity
Shane McBride South Elgin High School 5:17.79 5 frosh
Miguel Gonzalez East Aurora High School 4:37.02 6
Colin Frank South Elgin High School 5:36.36 7 frosh
Jake Harris South Elgin High School 4:56.81 8 varsity
Cristian Gonzalez East Aurora High School 5:16.52 15
Miguel Leon East Aurora High School DQ 0
3200 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jackson Mainellis South Elgin High School 10:46.35 4 varsity
Anthony Rios South Elgin High School 11:20.37 6 varsity
Alex Unzueta East Aurora High School 10:34.86 7
Jonathan Juarez East Aurora High School 10:35.56 8
Pranav Khare South Elgin High School 12:06.91 8 frosh
David Hahn South Elgin High School 12:10.99 9 frosh
Hugo Mosqueda East Aurora High School 11:34.29 14
Daniel Maldanado East Aurora High School 13:01.69 22
4X200 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jacob Todd South Elgin High School 1:40.02 3 varsity
Kyle Sy South Elgin High School 1:40.02 3 varsity
Wally Gulumian South Elgin High School 1:40.02 3 varsity
Collin Uveges South Elgin High School 1:40.02 3 varsity
Dominick Caldrone South Elgin High School 1:57.92 5 frosh
Matt Magat South Elgin High School 1:57.92 5 frosh
Sergio Esparza South Elgin High School 1:57.92 5 frosh
Tristan Cruz South Elgin High School 1:57.92 5 frosh
Julio Noguera East Aurora High School 1:40.06 8
Davonta Faulkner East Aurora High School 1:40.06 8
Datavian Gardner East Aurora High School 1:40.06 8
Traevon Brown East Aurora High School 1:40.06 8
Jaime Diaz East Aurora High School SCR 0
Miguel Garcia East Aurora High School SCR 0
Sebastian Renteria East Aurora High School SCR 0
Jason Nunez East Aurora High School SCR 0
4X400 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jomari Cruz South Elgin High School 3:50.86 4 varsity
Owen Sirridge South Elgin High School 3:50.86 4 varsity
lyle buaya South Elgin High School 3:50.86 4 varsity
Zack Tollakson South Elgin High School 3:50.86 4 varsity
Ian Nathan South Elgin High School 4:48.39 6 frosh
Daniel Godinez South Elgin High School 4:48.39 6 frosh
Sergio Esparza South Elgin High School 4:48.39 6 frosh
Dominick Caldrone South Elgin High School 4:48.39 6 frosh
Edgar Perez East Aurora High School 3:44.48 7
Luis Reynoso East Aurora High School 3:44.48 7
Abraham Vega East Aurora High School 3:44.48 7
Giovany Morales East Aurora High School 3:44.48 7
Huitzi Del Real East Aurora High School 4:17.87 10
Ezekiel Ochoa East Aurora High School 4:17.87 10
Hugo Mosqueda East Aurora High School 4:17.87 10
Jesus Nava East Aurora High School 4:17.87 10
4X800 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Edgar Perez East Aurora High School 8:33.0 1
Abraham Vega East Aurora High School 8:33.0 1
Giovany Morales East Aurora High School 8:33.0 1
Ricardo Del Toro East Aurora High School 8:33.0 1
Aiden Hogan South Elgin High School 9:30.99 2 frosh
Colin Frank South Elgin High School 9:30.99 2 frosh
Ryan Lamont South Elgin High School 9:30.99 2 frosh
Derryl Barnes, Jr. South Elgin High School 9:30.99 2 frosh
Andrew RIchardson South Elgin High School 9:10.00 3 varsity
Hector Rodriguez South Elgin High School 9:10.00 3 varsity
Owen Sirridge South Elgin High School 9:10.00 3 varsity
Owen Vajarsky South Elgin High School 9:10.00 3 varsity
Huitzi Del Real East Aurora High School 9:35.07 8
Ezekiel Ochoa East Aurora High School 9:35.07 8
Glenn Fowler East Aurora High School 9:35.07 8
Miguel Leon East Aurora High School 9:35.07 8
High Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Nicholas Bounyavong South Elgin High School 1.78m (5' 10" ¼) 2 varsity
Datavian Gardner East Aurora High School NH 0
Keenen Meeks East Aurora High School NH 0
Long Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Miguel Garcia East Aurora High School 5.26m (17' 3" ¼) 9
Jereye Stevenson East Aurora High School 5.99m (19' 7" ¾) 9
James Armstrong East Aurora High School 5.04m (16' 6" ½) 14
Traevon Brown East Aurora High School 5.60m (18' 4" ½) 18
Triple Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Francisco Avalos East Aurora High School 10.22m (33' 6" ½) 13
Tony De La Vega East Aurora High School 9.87m (32' 4" ½) 14
Pole Vault Heat 0 | Top ↑
Tristan Cruz South Elgin High School 2.29m (7' 6" ½) 4 frosh
Brandon Schneider South Elgin High School 2.29m (7' 6" ½) 5 frosh
Shot Put Heat 0 | Top ↑
Kyle Grogan South Elgin High School 12.83m (42' 1" ¼) 4 varsity
Andrew Thomas South Elgin High School 10.49m (34' 4" ) 6 frosh
Alex Ojomo South Elgin High School 10.34m (33' 11" ¼) 7 frosh
Kelvin Cross South Elgin High School 11.09m (36' 4" ½) 7 varsity
Jessi Solorzano East Aurora High School 11.15m (36' 6" ) 17
Jarron Yancey East Aurora High School 9.54m (31' 3" ½) 19
Raul Escobar East Aurora High School 9.26m (30' 4" ½) 20
David Medina East Aurora High School 9.89m (32' 5" ½) 23