Division: Frosh varsity

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 100 Meter Dash | 110 Meter High Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 300 Meter Hurdles | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 3200 Meter Run | 4X100 Relay | 4X200 Relay | 4X400 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault | Shot Put | Discus


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
100 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Davion Cherwin South Elgin High School 11.36 0 frosh
Royce Robinson South Elgin High School 12.27 2 Frosh
Matt Jacobson South Elgin High School 12.77 6 Frosh
Steven Smith South Elgin High School 12.62 7 frosh
Calin Gurau South Elgin High School 12.92 10 Frosh
Jackson Lamb South Elgin High School 12.99 11 Frosh
Matt Magat South Elgin High School 13.11 14 Frosh
Leo Aguirre South Elgin High School 13.20 16 Frosh
Polo Keovongsak South Elgin High School 13.32 20 Frosh
Ian Nathan South Elgin High School 13.89 26 Frosh
110 Meter High Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Tristan Cruz South Elgin High School 18.45 1 frosh
Ayush Patel South Elgin High School 20.99 4 frosh
Dhruv Desai South Elgin High School 22.17 5 frosh
200 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Ean Martin South Elgin High School 24.51 0 frosh
Oliver Coric South Elgin High School 26.86 0 frosh
Matt Jacobson South Elgin High School 25.28 3 Frosh
Tristan Cruz South Elgin High School 25.72 5 Frosh
Matt Magat South Elgin High School 25.36 5 frosh
Steven Smith South Elgin High School 25.77 7 frosh
Polo Keovongsak South Elgin High School 26.19 8 Frosh
Josh Huetter South Elgin High School 26.67 13 Frosh
Matt Magat South Elgin High School 26.90 15 Frosh
300 Meter Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Brandon Schneider South Elgin High School 48.88 2 Frosh
400 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Derryl Barnes Jr. South Elgin High School 55.90 1 frosh
800 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Andrew Jordan South Elgin High School 2:40.21 0 frosh
Brenden Guy South Elgin High School 2:48.91 0 frosh
Jace Warrick South Elgin High School 2:11.06 1 Frosh
Nathan Gallo South Elgin High School 2:20.43 1 frosh
Andrew Jordan South Elgin High School 2:21.03 2 frosh
Shane McBride South Elgin High School 2:20.04 5 Frosh
D'Alessandro Aguilar South Elgin High School 2:31.26 8 frosh
Kyle Grogan South Elgin High School 2:27.53 9 Frosh
Pranav Khare South Elgin High School 2:32.86 9 frosh
Andrew Jo South Elgin High School 2:28.72 10 Frosh
Isaac Zamudio South Elgin High School 2:33.02 10 frosh
Pranav Khare South Elgin High School 2:32.93 13 Frosh
1600 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Ryan Droesch South Elgin High School 6:03.16 0 frosh
Anthony Zabran South Elgin High School 6:19.89 0 frosh
Ryan Harvey South Elgin High School 4:57.20 1 frosh
Colin Frank South Elgin High School 5:40.51 7 Frosh
Finnegan Engel South Elgin High School 5:54.48 8 frosh
D'Alessandro Aguilar South Elgin High School 5:54.48 9 frosh
3200 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Ohm Patel South Elgin High School 14:06.19 2 frosh
Allen Boongaling South Elgin High School 14:17.25 3 frosh
4X100 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
James Head South Elgin High School 46.63 1 frosh
Ean Martin South Elgin High School 46.63 1 frosh
Tristan Cruz South Elgin High School 46.63 1 frosh
Elijah Patrick South Elgin High School 46.63 1 frosh
Calin Gurau South Elgin High School 49.83 1 Frosh
Leo Aguirre South Elgin High School 49.83 1 Frosh
Sergio Esparza South Elgin High School 51.41 2 Frosh
Ian Nathan South Elgin High School 51.41 2 Frosh
Matt Magat South Elgin High School 48.10 3 frosh
Bryce Jungers South Elgin High School 48.10 3 frosh
Steven Smith South Elgin High School 48.10 3 frosh
Jaime Martinez Jr. South Elgin High School 48.10 3 frosh
Daniel Godinez South Elgin High School 52.64 5 frosh
Oliver Coric South Elgin High School 52.64 5 frosh
Uzayr Jaffery South Elgin High School 52.64 5 frosh
Austin Giesey South Elgin High School 52.64 5 frosh
4X200 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Matt Magat South Elgin High School 1:40.86 1 frosh
Bryce Jungers South Elgin High School 1:40.86 1 frosh
Steven Smith South Elgin High School 1:40.86 1 frosh
Jaime Martinez Jr. South Elgin High School 1:40.86 1 frosh
Ean Martin South Elgin High School 1:44.11 2 frosh
Tristan Cruz South Elgin High School 1:44.11 2 frosh
Elijah Patrick South Elgin High School 1:44.11 2 frosh
James Head South Elgin High School 1:44.11 2 frosh
4X400 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Colin Frank South Elgin High School 4:06.37 0 frosh
Isaac Zamudio South Elgin High School 4:06.37 0 frosh
Casper Run South Elgin High School 4:06.37 0 frosh
Aiden Hogan South Elgin High School 3:55.36 1 Frosh
Derryl Barnes, Jr. South Elgin High School 3:55.36 1 Frosh
Ryan Lamont South Elgin High School 3:55.36 1 Frosh
Colin Frank South Elgin High School 3:55.36 1 Frosh
Long Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
James Head South Elgin High School 4.85m (15' 10" ) 0 frosh
Josh Huetter South Elgin High School 4.50m (14' 9" ½) 6 Frosh
Triple Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Calin Gurau South Elgin High School 11.35m (37' 2" ¾) 0 frosh
Josh Huetter South Elgin High School 9.58m (31' 5" ½) 5 Frosh
Calin Gurau South Elgin High School 9.46m (31' 0" ½) 6 Frosh
Shot Put Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jasir Mahkri South Elgin High School 5.61m (18' 4" ) 0 Frosh
Alexander Lyles South Elgin High School 5.84m (19' 1" ) 0 Frosh
Giorgio Passareli South Elgin High School 8.05m (26' 4" ) 0 Frosh
Miles Bielinski South Elgin High School 8.33m (27' 3" ) 0 Frosh
Kuba Zdanowicz South Elgin High School 8.36m (27' 5" 13) 0 Frosh
Cameron Smith South Elgin High School 8.41m (27' 7" ¼) 0 frosh
Nicholas Rebmann South Elgin High School 8.59m (28' 2" ½) 0 Frosh
Caden Grogan South Elgin High School 8.84m (29' 0" ) 0 frosh
Sam Minnifield South Elgin High School 8.89m (29' 2" ) 0 frosh
Alex Ojomo South Elgin High School 10.59m (34' 8" ) 3 Frosh
Andrew Thomas South Elgin High School 10.36m (33' 11" ) 6 Frosh
Christopher Dorsey South Elgin High School 10.31m (33' 9" ) 8 Frosh
Jack Cullotta South Elgin High School 9.53m (31' 3" ½) 15 Frosh
Seth Cisneros South Elgin High School 8.94m (29' 3" ) 22 Frosh
Discus Heat 0 | Top ↑
Alex Ojomo South Elgin High School 15.32m (50' 3" ½) 0 Frosh
Andrew Thomas South Elgin High School 18.92m (62' 0" ) 0 Frosh
Giorgio Passareli South Elgin High School 19.28m (63' 3" ) 0 Frosh
Seth Cisneros South Elgin High School 21.13m (69' 3" ) 0 Frosh
Alexander Lyles South Elgin High School 21.39m (70' 2" 13) 0 Frosh
Cameron Smith South Elgin High School 21.64m (70' 11" ) 0 frosh
Kuba Zdanowicz South Elgin High School 22.10m (72' 6" ¼) 0 Frosh
Caden Grogan South Elgin High School 22.40m (73' 5" ) 0 frosh
Christopher Dorsey South Elgin High School 23.16m (75' 11" ¾) 0 Frosh
Kuba Zdanowicz South Elgin High School 23.52m (77' 1" ) 0 frosh
Jack Cullotta South Elgin High School 23.62m (77' 5" ) 0 Frosh
Sam Minnifield South Elgin High School 24.74m (81' 2" ) 0 frosh
Nicholas Rebmann South Elgin High School 27.13m (89' 0" ¼) 8 Frosh
Miles Bielinski South Elgin High School 26.16m (85' 9" ) 10 Frosh