Division:

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 100 Meter Dash | 110 Meter High Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 300 Meter Hurdles | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 3200 Meter Run | 4X100 Relay | 4X200 Relay | 4X400 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Shot Put | Discus


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
100 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Miguel Garcia East Aurora High School 12.78 7
Sebastian Renteria East Aurora High School 12.84 8
Brandon Madera East Aurora High School 12.85 9
Caleb Turner East Aurora High School 13.09 13
Cristian Gonzalez East Aurora High School 13.22 13
Mario Garcia East Aurora High School 13.29 15
Christopher Lopez East Aurora High School 13.60 18
Angel Jimenez East Aurora High School 13.99 21
Jaime Diaz East Aurora High School 13.39 22
Enrique Escobedo East Aurora High School 14.22 23
Andres Tinoco East Aurora High School 13.58 24
Luke Vasquez East Aurora High School 13.73 25
Joel Puga East Aurora High School 14.16 28
Antonio Smith East Aurora High School 14.38 29
Oscar Bustamante East Aurora High School 14.99 32
Brian Sida East Aurora High School 15.66 34
Adrian Diaz9 East Aurora High School SCR 0
Oscar Castro East Aurora High School SCR 0
Darius Cooper-Shaw East Aurora High School SCR 0
Datavian Gardner East Aurora High School SCR 0
Jason Nunez East Aurora High School SCR 0
Erik Acevedo East Aurora High School SCR 0
Bryant Bucio East Aurora High School SCR 0
Brayan Balladares East Aurora High School SCR 0
110 Meter High Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Kevin Cruz East Aurora High School 20.08 2
Miguel Guttierrez East Aurora High School 19.54 5
Trinez Woodard East Aurora High School 24.07 5
200 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Sebastian Renteria East Aurora High School 25.56 4
Miguel Garcia East Aurora High School 25.84 7
Brandon Madera East Aurora High School 25.84 7
Julio Noguera East Aurora High School 25.38 12
Francisco Avalos East Aurora High School 26.37 12
Miguel Guttierrez East Aurora High School 25.89 14
Brandon Madera East Aurora High School 25.81 14
Mario Garcia East Aurora High School 26.20 15
Cristian Gutierrez East Aurora High School 26.28 16
Caleb Turner East Aurora High School 27.05 16
Miguel Garcia East Aurora High School 26.48 17
Luke Vasquez East Aurora High School 27.91 18
Christopher Lopez East Aurora High School 27.25 18
Andres Tinoco East Aurora High School 27.94 19
Antonio Smith East Aurora High School 29.30 23
Datavian Gardner East Aurora High School SCR 0
300 Meter Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Kevin Cruz East Aurora High School 50.37 4
Francisco Avalos East Aurora High School 50.57 5
400 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Julio Noguera East Aurora High School 58.84 16
Samuel Vega East Aurora High School SCR 0
800 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Adrian Diaz10 East Aurora High School 2:22.78 8
Allen Barajas East Aurora High School 2:23.28 9
Glenn Fowler East Aurora High School 2:26.03 10
Ezekiel Ochoa East Aurora High School 2:18.81 11
Gerardo Ortega East Aurora High School 2:26.66 11
Rogelio Martinez East Aurora High School 2:40.23 14
Alec Aguinaga East Aurora High School 2:40.62 15
Gerardo Badillo East Aurora High School 2:44.74 15
Emmanuel Escamilla East Aurora High School 2:45.48 16
Luis Vazquez East Aurora High School 2:48.21 18
Jordy Llanos East Aurora High School SCR 0
1600 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Cristian Gonzalez East Aurora High School 5:17.03 1
Hugo Mosqueda East Aurora High School 5:20.99 2
Zachary Oleson East Aurora High School 5:18.89 3
Alex Rivas East Aurora High School 5:29.36 5
Jerry Llanos East Aurora High School 5:43.41 7
Daniel Maldanado East Aurora High School 6:09.08 8
3200 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Huitzi Del Real East Aurora High School 11:24.64 1
4X100 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Cristian Gutierrez East Aurora High School 47.80 2
Miguel Guttierrez East Aurora High School 47.80 2
Julio Noguera East Aurora High School 47.80 2
Mario Garcia East Aurora High School 47.80 2
4X200 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
R Shun Payne East Aurora High School 1:34.03 1
Traevon Brown East Aurora High School 1:34.03 1
Jereye Stevenson East Aurora High School 1:34.03 1
Ziare Williams East Aurora High School 1:34.03 1
4X400 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Samuel Vega East Aurora High School 4:04.97 6
Adrian Diaz10 East Aurora High School 4:04.97 6
Luis Vazquez East Aurora High School 4:04.97 6
Allen Barajas East Aurora High School 4:04.97 6
High Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Datavian Gardner East Aurora High School SCR 0
Joel Puga East Aurora High School NH 0
Davonta Faulkner East Aurora High School SCR 0
Long Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Miguel Garcia East Aurora High School 5.30m (17' 4" ¾) 2
Kevin Cruz East Aurora High School 5.26m (17' 3" ¼) 3
Francisco Avalos East Aurora High School 5.00m (16' 4" ¾) 4
Tony De La Vega East Aurora High School 4.86m (15' 11" ½) 5
Traevon Brown East Aurora High School 5.64m (18' 6" ) 6
Antonio Smith East Aurora High School 4.42m (14' 6" ) 7
Luke Vasquez East Aurora High School FOUL 0
Jereye Stevenson East Aurora High School SCR 0
Tyrone Jefferies East Aurora High School SCR 0
Leon Knight East Aurora High School SCR 0
Triple Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Francisco Avalos East Aurora High School 10.78m (35' 4" ½) 2
Christopher Lopez East Aurora High School 9.68m (31' 9" ¼) 3
Tony De La Vega East Aurora High School 10.68m (35' 0" ½) 3
Trinez Woodard East Aurora High School 10.67m (35' 0" ¼) 4
Adrian Diaz9 East Aurora High School SCR 0
Antonio Smith East Aurora High School SCR 0
Shot Put Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jessi Solorzano East Aurora High School 11.96m (39' 2" ) 1
David Medina East Aurora High School 10.54m (34' 6" ) 4
Jarron Yancey East Aurora High School 10.36m (33' 11" ) 6
Raul Escobar East Aurora High School 9.88m (32' 4" ) 11
Joel Rivera East Aurora High School 8.99m (29' 5" ) 21
Tony Nicolalde East Aurora High School SCR 0
Andrey Favela East Aurora High School SCR 0
Bruce Collins East Aurora High School SCR 0
Discus Heat 0 | Top ↑
Raul Escobar East Aurora High School 27.15m (89' 0" ) 6
David Medina East Aurora High School 27.15m (89' 0" ) 6
Jessi Solorzano East Aurora High School 26.34m (86' 5" ) 9
Joel Rivera East Aurora High School 19.84m (65' 1" ¼) 25
Jarron Yancey East Aurora High School 16.99m (55' 8" ) 30
Bruce Collins East Aurora High School SCR 0
Tony Nicolalde East Aurora High School SCR 0
Andrey Favela East Aurora High School SCR 0