Division:

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 100 Meter Dash | 100 Meter High Hurdles | 300 Meter Hurdles | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 3200 Meter Run | 4X100 Relay | 4X200 Relay | 4X800 Relay | Long Jump | Shot Put | Discus


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
100 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Abbey Mizer St. Joseph-Ogden High School 13.3 0
Hailey Birt St. Joseph-Ogden High School 13.39 0
Atleigh Hamilton St. Joseph-Ogden High School 13.14 0
Kaleb Harshbarger St. Joseph-Ogden High School 12.13 6
John Acklin St. Joseph-Ogden High School 12.43 9
Jacob Shaw St. Joseph-Ogden High School 12.69 10
Andrew McDermott St. Joseph-Ogden High School 12.75 11
100 Meter High Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Raegan Crippen St. Joseph-Ogden High School 13.98 0
Zea Maroon St. Joseph-Ogden High School 17.50 0
300 Meter Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Zea Maroon St. Joseph-Ogden High School 50.62 0
Riley Baker St. Joseph-Ogden High School 42.14 1
400 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Faith Houston St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:08.20 0
Hannah Rajlich St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:08.15 0
Joshua Sexton St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:11.02 0
Mitchell Thompsen St. Joseph-Ogden High School 57.34 3
Jacob Shaw St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:01.93 7
Andrew McDermott St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:02.65 8
800 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Danie Kelso St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:45.56 0
Emmy Houston St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:54.46 0
Hanna Eastin St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:58.06 0
Lukas Hutcherson St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:31.65 7
Dakota Franzen St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:37.17 11
Cade Hausman St. Joseph-Ogden High School 3:02.94 17
1600 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Ally Monk St. Joseph-Ogden High School 6:05.0 0
Wyatt Wolfersberger St. Joseph-Ogden High School 5:02.8 4
Isiah McCune St. Joseph-Ogden High School 5:18.34 10
3200 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Braden Pridemore St. Joseph-Ogden High School 11:25.2 1
Brandon Mattsey St. Joseph-Ogden High School 12:47.1 5
4X100 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Paige Demay St. Joseph-Ogden High School 58.39 5
Sarah Acklin St. Joseph-Ogden High School 58.39 5
Mimi Allen St. Joseph-Ogden High School 58.39 5
Corynne Roberts St. Joseph-Ogden High School 58.39 5
4X200 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Paige Demay St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:11.48 2
Sarah Acklin St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:11.48 2
Mimi Allen St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:11.48 2
Corynne Roberts St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:11.48 2
4X800 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Faith Houston St. Joseph-Ogden High School 10:57.2 1
Sam Mabry St. Joseph-Ogden High School 10:57.2 1
Hannah Rajlich St. Joseph-Ogden High School 10:57.2 1
Brianna Suits St. Joseph-Ogden High School 10:57.2 1
Long Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Paige Demay St. Joseph-Ogden High School 3.80m (12' 5" ½) 0
Sarah Acklin St. Joseph-Ogden High School 4.01m (13' 1" ) 0
Raegan Crippen St. Joseph-Ogden High School 4.53m (14' 10" ½) 0
Atleigh Hamilton St. Joseph-Ogden High School 5.00m (16' 4" ¾) 0
Shot Put Heat 0 | Top ↑
Rachel Wilson St. Joseph-Ogden High School 6.12m (20' 0" ) 0
Anna Wentzloff St. Joseph-Ogden High School 7.87m (25' 9" ¾) 0
Mikayla Harshbarger St. Joseph-Ogden High School 7.87m (25' 9" ¾) 0
Keely McCorkle St. Joseph-Ogden High School 8.12m (26' 7" ¾) 0
Discus Heat 0 | Top ↑
Anna Wentzloff St. Joseph-Ogden High School 21.46m (70' 4" ) 0
Payton Vallee St. Joseph-Ogden High School 24.18m (79' 3" ) 0
Mikayla Harshbarger St. Joseph-Ogden High School 25.65m (84' 1" ¾) 0
Keely McCorkle St. Joseph-Ogden High School 27.60m (90' 6" ½) 0