Division: Frosh

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 60 Meter Dash | 60 Meter Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 3200 Meter Run | 4X200 Relay | 4X400 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Shot Put


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
60 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Abbey Mizer St. Joseph-Ogden High School 8.46 0
Raegan Crippen St. Joseph-Ogden High School 8.72 0
Mimi Allen St. Joseph-Ogden High School 9.41 0
60 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 0 | Top ↑
Abbey Mizer St. Joseph-Ogden High School 8.39 0
60 Meter Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Zea Maroon St. Joseph-Ogden High School 10.09 0
60 Meter Hurdles (prelims) Heat 0 | Top ↑
Zea Maroon St. Joseph-Ogden High School 10.16 0
Rylee Sjuts St. Joseph-Ogden High School 10.69 0
200 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Sarah Acklin St. Joseph-Ogden High School 31.28 0
Paige Demay St. Joseph-Ogden High School 31.47 0
Mimi Allen St. Joseph-Ogden High School 32.34 0
Klara Beerbaum St. Joseph-Ogden High School 33.82 0
400 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Hanna Eastin St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:12.78 0
Corynne Roberts St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:15.49 0
800 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Rylee Sjuts St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:33.07 0
Emmy Houston St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:45.78 0
1600 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Hannah Rajlich St. Joseph-Ogden High School 5:40.11 0
Faith Houston St. Joseph-Ogden High School 5:40.03 0
Jillian Plotner St. Joseph-Ogden High School 6:05.09 0
3200 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Ally Monk St. Joseph-Ogden High School 13:17.70 1 Frosh
4X200 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Hailey Birt St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:50.20 2
Zea Maroon St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:50.20 2
Abbey Mizer St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:50.20 2
Atleigh Hamilton St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:50.20 2
Paige Demay St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:59.78 3 Frosh
Danie Kelso St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:59.78 3 Frosh
Anna Tranel St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:59.78 3 Frosh
Raegan Crippen St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:59.78 3 Frosh
4X400 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Zea Maroon St. Joseph-Ogden High School 4:17.63 3
Danie Kelso St. Joseph-Ogden High School 4:17.63 3
Abbey Mizer St. Joseph-Ogden High School 4:17.63 3
Rylee Sjuts St. Joseph-Ogden High School 4:17.63 3
Ally Monk St. Joseph-Ogden High School 4:49.43 3 Frosh
Anna Tranel St. Joseph-Ogden High School 4:49.43 3 Frosh
Emmy Houston St. Joseph-Ogden High School 4:49.43 3 Frosh
Hailey Birt St. Joseph-Ogden High School 4:49.43 3 Frosh
High Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Hailey Birt St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1.37m (4' 5" ) 0
Haley Griebat St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1.42m (4' 7" ) 0
Long Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Raegan Crippen St. Joseph-Ogden High School 4.44m (14' 6" ¾) 0
Atleigh Hamilton St. Joseph-Ogden High School 5.16m (16' 11" ½) 0
Triple Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Sarah Acklin St. Joseph-Ogden High School 9.02m (29' 7" ¼) 0
Shot Put Heat 0 | Top ↑
Rachel Wilson St. Joseph-Ogden High School 6.40m (20' 11" ) 0
Anna Wentzloff St. Joseph-Ogden High School 8.13m (26' 8" ¼) 0
Sarah Chahine St. Joseph-Ogden High School 8.95m (29' 4" ½) 0
Mikayla Harshbarger St. Joseph-Ogden High School 9.00m (29' 6" ½) 0