Division:

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 55 Meter Dash | 55 Meter Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 4X400 Relay | 4X800 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault | Shot Put | 4X160 Relay


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
55 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Brooke Grimsley Lombard (Montini) 9.24 16
Sophia Oandasan Glenbard South High School 9.77 29
Olivia Rovansek Lombard (Montini) 10.75 38
55 Meter Dash Heat 2 | Top ↑
Ava Gianatasio Lombard (Montini) 9.86 32
Christina Ramirez Fenton 10.26 37
Jessica Anszak Fenton 10.97 39
Teo Ruseva Fenton 10.98 40
Emma Ciaccio Lombard (Montini) SCR 0
55 Meter Dash Heat 3 | Top ↑
Nathalie Reyes Fenton 9.35 20
Lauren Rebello Lombard (Montini) 9.43 22
Yoselyn Maldonado Fenton 9.66 26
Carla Esmane Glenbard South High School 9.82 30
Melissa Hernandez Fenton 10.20 36
55 Meter Dash Heat 4 | Top ↑
Yesina Cortez Fenton 8.67 4
Natalie Szocik Fenton 8.70 6
Armina Osmancevic Fenton 9.84 31
Ashley Rojas Fenton 10.07 33
Jacqueline Ocampo Fenton SCR 0
55 Meter Dash Heat 5 | Top ↑
Amari Benbow Fenton 8.71 7
Litzy Ponce Fenton 9.32 19
Getsemani Castillo Fenton 9.53 23
Lylli Rodriguez Fenton 9.77 28
Meera Puthenmadom Glenbard South High School 10.12 35
55 Meter Dash Heat 6 | Top ↑
Chris Nobles Glenbard South High School 9.06 13
Casey Wheeler Glenbard South High School 9.12 14
Isabel Bergmann Glenbard South High School 9.40 21
Ashley Avalos Fenton 9.54 24
Fernanda Olmos Fenton 9.55 25
55 Meter Dash Heat 7 | Top ↑
Ashley Valtman WestmontHigh School 9.02 12
Heaven Carter Glenbard South High School 9.26 17
Kim Wolf Fenton 9.31 18
Kayla McLaurin Lombard (Montini) 9.74 27
Adrienne Hubeny WestmontHigh School 10.07 34
55 Meter Dash Heat 8 | Top ↑
Analisa Murillo Fenton 8.51 2
Kimmy Smith Glenbard South High School 8.74 9
London Baker Fenton 8.85 10
Brianna Cook WestmontHigh School 9.12 15
Kaitlyn Jepsen Glenbard South High School SCR 0
55 Meter Dash Heat 9 | Top ↑
Trisha Butz Fenton 8.40 1
Amber Azim Fenton 8.64 3
Emily Trzmielewski Fenton 8.70 5
Princess Doe Fenton 8.72 8
Saskia Krebbers WestmontHigh School 8.88 11
55 Meter Hurdles Heat 1 | Top ↑
Jessica Anszak Fenton 13.46 7
Amy Czauderna Fenton 13.61 8
Armina Osmancevic Fenton 13.78 9
55 Meter Hurdles Heat 2 | Top ↑
Jocelyn Ramirez Fenton 12.14 2
Britania Aguilar Fenton 12.20 3
Allyson Lambert WestmontHigh School 13.99 10
55 Meter Hurdles Heat 3 | Top ↑
Natalie Scalamera Altamont 11.13 1
Meera Puthenmadom Glenbard South High School 12.44 4
Aracely Carrillo Glenbard South High School 12.68 5
Chris Nobles Glenbard South High School 12.98 6
200 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Brooke Grimsley Lombard (Montini) 34.92 18
Ashley Valtman WestmontHigh School 36.50 26
Sophia Oandasan Glenbard South High School 37.63 31
Olivia Rovansek Lombard (Montini) 43.85 35
200 Meter Dash Heat 2 | Top ↑
Jessica Anszak Fenton 34.51 15
Carla Esmane Glenbard South High School 37.92 32
Melissa Hernandez Fenton 39.12 34
Adrienne Hubeny WestmontHigh School SCR 0
200 Meter Dash Heat 3 | Top ↑
Litzy Ponce Fenton 35.43 22
Fernanda Olmos Fenton 36.71 27
Yoselyn Maldonado Fenton 36.84 28
Getsemani Castillo Fenton 37.60 30
200 Meter Dash Heat 4 | Top ↑
Heaven Carter Glenbard South High School 34.96 19
Allyson Lambert WestmontHigh School 35.02 20
Isabella Greaney WestmontHigh School 35.32 21
Lylli Rodriguez Fenton 36.21 25
200 Meter Dash Heat 5 | Top ↑
Nathalie Reyes Fenton 33.71 12
London Baker Fenton 33.94 13
Britania Aguilar Fenton 35.52 23
Ashley Avalos Fenton 37.31 29
200 Meter Dash Heat 6 | Top ↑
Brianna Cook WestmontHigh School 34.21 14
Abigael Bodine Glenbard South High School 34.80 17
Kim Wolf Fenton 37.92 33
Analisa Murillo Fenton SCR 0
200 Meter Dash Heat 7 | Top ↑
Saskia Krebbers WestmontHigh School 32.26 7
Kaitlyn Jepsen Glenbard South High School 33.14 10
Emily Trzmielewski Fenton 33.23 11
Emily Samp Lombard (Montini) 34.69 16
200 Meter Dash Heat 8 | Top ↑
Natalie Szocik Fenton 31.36 4
Mackenzie Miller Fenton 32.91 8
Kimmy Smith Glenbard South High School 33.02 9
Chris Nobles Glenbard South High School 35.99 24
200 Meter Dash Heat 9 | Top ↑
Hannah Ruddy Lombard (Montini) 31.27 3
Princess Doe Fenton 32.09 6
Cassidy Kelly Fenton SCR 0
Jennifer Martinez Fenton SCR 0
200 Meter Dash Heat 10 | Top ↑
Rebecca Millard Fenton 30.22 1
Julianne Billote Lombard (Montini) 31.07 2
Bella Reilley Lombard (Montini) 31.50 5
Nicole Dallas Lombard (Montini) SCR 0
400 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Kim Marin Fenton 1:24.68 5
Mary Mendoza Fenton 1:29.05 6
Monce Cruz Fenton 1:36.24 7
400 Meter Dash Heat 2 | Top ↑
Kiana Calkins Lombard (Montini) 1:14.13 1
Adelina Vasakova Fenton 1:15.99 2
Charity Bullis Fenton 1:16.04 3
Jacqueline Ponce Fenton 1:23.06 4
800 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Lianna Vego Lombard (Montini) 2:59.66 1
Marilyn Medina Fenton 3:06.96 2
Guadalupe Honorato Fenton 3:12.59 3
Alfaro Jasmin Fenton 3:22.30 4
Alyssa Silva Fenton 3:22.48 5
Bea Borelli Glenbard South High School 3:30.15 6
Kasia Szot Glenbard South High School 3:46.81 7
Gabrielle Reese Glenbard South High School 4:07.90 8
Megan Moran Glenbard South High School SCR 0
1600 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Cassidy Kelly Fenton 6:29.85 1
Abby Knight Glenbard South High School 6:37.86 2
Mikayla Jacoby Glenbard South High School 6:43.55 3
Mackenzie Miller Fenton 6:53.89 4
Makayla Johnson WestmontHigh School 7:11.69 5
Aixa Benitez Fenton 7:12.63 6
Angelika Gasior Fenton 7:30.33 7
Lissette Hernandez Fenton 7:34.17 8
Cecilla Flores Fenton 7:37.39 9
Amy Czauderna Fenton 8:02.75 10
4X400 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Jennifer Martinez Fenton 5:00.71 1
Adelina Vasakova Fenton 5:00.71 1
Ruth Kirkwood Fenton 5:00.71 1
Analisa Murillo Fenton 5:00.71 1
Alison Salt Glenbard South High School 5:09.29 2
Shayan Malik Glenbard South High School 5:09.29 2
Bianca Montenegro Glenbard South High School 5:09.29 2
Kat Acabal Glenbard South High School 5:09.29 2
Heather Sledzinski Lombard (Montini) 5:12.38 3
Lianna Vego Lombard (Montini) 5:12.38 3
Maddie Merker Lombard (Montini) 5:12.38 3
Lauren Rebello Lombard (Montini) 5:12.38 3
Saskia Krebbers WestmontHigh School SCR 0
Isabella Greaney WestmontHigh School SCR 0
Allyson Lambert WestmontHigh School SCR 0
Brianna Cook WestmontHigh School SCR 0
4X800 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Kat Acabal Glenbard South High School 12:06.03 1
Abby Knight Glenbard South High School 12:06.03 1
Alison Salt Glenbard South High School 12:06.03 1
Bianca Montenegro Glenbard South High School 12:06.03 1
Shayan Malik Glenbard South High School 13:21.28 3
Danae Kay Glenbard South High School 13:21.28 3
Mikayla Jacoby Glenbard South High School 13:21.28 3
Erin Matos Glenbard South High School 13:21.28 3
High Jump Heat 1 | Top ↑
Andrea Munoz Lombard (Montini) 1.50m (4' 11" ) 1
Analisa Murillo Fenton 1.40m (4' 7" ¼) 2
Kiana Calkins Lombard (Montini) 1.30m (4' 3" ½) 3
Natalie Szocik Fenton 1.30m (4' 3" ½) 4
Ava Gianatasio Lombard (Montini) 1.20m (3' 11" ½) 5
Kimmy Smith Glenbard South High School 1.20m (3' 11" ½) 6
Casey Wheeler Glenbard South High School 1.10m (3' 7" ½) 7
Adrienne Hubeny WestmontHigh School SCR 0
Long Jump Heat 1 | Top ↑
Emily Trzmielewski Fenton 4.00m (13' 1" ½) 1
Brianna Cook WestmontHigh School 3.40m (11' 1" ¾) 2
Harshini Bellamkonda Glenbard South High School 3.00m (9' 10" ¼) 3
Casey Wheeler Glenbard South High School 3.20m (10' 5" ) 4
Isabella Greaney WestmontHigh School 3.20m (10' 5" ) 5
Carla Esmane Glenbard South High School 3.00m (9' 10" ¼) 6
Korriana Wilson Glenbard South High School SCR 0
Triple Jump Heat 1 | Top ↑
Harshini Bellamkonda Glenbard South High School 7.20m (23' 7" ½) 1
Korriana Wilson Glenbard South High School SCR 0
Pole Vault Heat 1 | Top ↑
Katrina Krebasch Fenton 3.00m (9' 10" ¼) 1
Sam Mikolajczak Lombard (Montini) 2.10m (6' 10" ¾) 2
Amara Bodine Glenbard South High School 1.90m (6' 2" ¾) 3
Emma Ciaccio Lombard (Montini) 1.80m (5' 10" ) 4
Kaitlyn Jepsen Glenbard South High School 1.60m (5' 2" ) 5
Emily Trzmielewski Fenton 1.60m (5' 2" ) 5
Adelina Vasakova Fenton 1.50m (4' 11" ) 7
Mary Mendoza Fenton 1.30m (4' 3" ½) 8
Angelika Gasior Fenton NH 0
Martyna Malanowska WestmontHigh School SCR 0
Shot Put Heat 1 | Top ↑
Amari Benbow Fenton 8.20m (26' 10" ¾) 5
Zoe Kitch Lombard (Glenbard East) 7.60m (24' 11" ½) 10
Laiba Fazil Lombard (Glenbard East) 6.40m (20' 11" ) 26
Abby Petersen Lombard (Montini) 5.50m (18' 0" ½) 31
Gianna Covelli Lombard (Glenbard East) 5.50m (18' 0" ½) 32
Rosa Jackson Lombard (Glenbard East) 5.20m (17' 0" ¾) 33
Thea Martirez Lombard (Glenbard East) 5.20m (17' 0" ¾) 34
Azaylia Childress Glenbard South High School 4.00m (13' 1" ½) 35
Nancy Arreguin Lombard (Glenbard East) 4.70m (15' 5" ) 36
Brenda Garcia Lombard (Glenbard East) 4.60m (15' 1" ¼) 37
Lissette Hernandez Fenton 4.10m (13' 5" ½) 38
Angela Lopez Lombard (Glenbard East) 4.00m (13' 1" ½) 39
Tianna McConnell Lombard (Glenbard East) SCR 0
Shot Put Heat 2 | Top ↑
Kassidy Wells Lombard (Glenbard East) 7.30m (23' 11" ½) 11
Swarnika Sampat Lombard (Montini) 7.30m (23' 11" ½) 12
Gabi Gallego Lombard (Glenbard East) 7.10m (23' 3" ½) 15
Karina Trimble Lombard (Glenbard East) 6.90m (22' 7" ¾) 18
Mary Mikolajczak Lombard (Montini) 6.90m (22' 7" ¾) 19
Kennedy Sawyer Lombard (Glenbard East) 6.80m (22' 3" ¾) 20
Nati Alfaro Lombard (Glenbard East) 6.70m (21' 11" ¾) 21
Katie Trezzo Lombard (Glenbard East) 6.60m (21' 7" ¾) 23
Kayla McLaurin Lombard (Montini) 6.00m (19' 8" ½) 24
Nikki Walker Fenton 6.50m (21' 3" ) 25
Anna Widicus Glenbard South High School 6.00m (19' 8" ½) 27
Marisa Stramaglia Glenbard South High School 6.00m (19' 8" ½) 29
Dejana Valencia Fenton 6.10m (20' 0" ½) 30
Desiree Mendoza Lombard (Glenbard East) SCR 0
Shot Put Heat 3 | Top ↑
Ciara Jackson Glenbard South High School 10.40m (34' 1" ½) 1
Nikki Newman Glenbard South High School 9.20m (30' 2" ½) 2
Stephanie Abramowicz Lombard (Montini) 8.70m (28' 6" ½) 3
Kaya Cloutier Glenbard South High School 8.30m (27' 2" ¾) 4
Kayla Crowder Glenbard South High School 0.00m 6
Janae McElroy Lombard (Glenbard East) 7.80m (25' 7" ¼) 7
Taylor Pickens Glenbard South High School 7.00m (22' 11" ½) 8
Jessica Velazquez Glenbard South High School 7.60m (24' 11" ½) 9
Mykaella Pangilinan Lombard (Montini) 7.20m (23' 7" ½) 13
Megan Laughlin Lombard (Montini) 7.10m (23' 3" ½) 14
Ashley Dodge Glenbard South High School 6.90m (22' 7" ¾) 16
Brooke Scholtens Glenbard South High School 6.90m (22' 7" ¾) 16
Adedayo Fatuga Glenbard South High School 6.60m (21' 7" ¾) 22
Kelly Kitahata Lombard (Glenbard East) 6.00m (19' 8" ½) 27
4X160 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Hannah Ruddy Lombard (Montini) 1:39.84 2
Emily Samp Lombard (Montini) 1:39.84 2
Julianne Billote Lombard (Montini) 1:39.84 2
Bella Reilley Lombard (Montini) 1:39.84 2
Allyson Lambert WestmontHigh School 1:45.41 4
Brianna Cook WestmontHigh School 1:45.41 4
Saskia Krebbers WestmontHigh School 1:45.41 4
Isabella Greaney WestmontHigh School 1:45.41 4
4X160 Relay Heat 2 | Top ↑
Rebecca Millard Fenton 1:39.57 1
Trisha Butz Fenton 1:39.57 1
Amber Azim Fenton 1:39.57 1
Jennifer Martinez Fenton 1:39.57 1
Casey Wheeler Glenbard South High School 1:43.37 3
Abigael Bodine Glenbard South High School 1:43.37 3
Kaitlyn Jepsen Glenbard South High School 1:43.37 3
Kimmy Smith Glenbard South High School 1:43.37 3
Isabel Bergmann Glenbard South High School 1:48.05 5
Carla Esmane Glenbard South High School 1:48.05 5
Amara Bodine Glenbard South High School 1:48.05 5
Chris Nobles Glenbard South High School 1:48.05 5