Division: Varsity

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 100 Meter Dash | 110 Meter High Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 300 Meter Hurdles | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 3200 Meter Run | 4X100 Relay | 4X200 Relay | 4X400 Relay | 4X800 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault | Shot Put | Discus


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
100 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Desmond Lockett South Elgin High School 11.07 3 Varsity
Jacob Todd South Elgin High School 11.16 4 varsity
110 Meter High Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Tristan Cruz South Elgin High School 17.88 21 varsity
Mario Hallom South Elgin High School 18.71 26 varsity
200 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jacob Todd South Elgin High School 23.16 9 varsity
Kyle Sy South Elgin High School 24.00 19 varsity
300 Meter Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Mario Hallom South Elgin High School 43.92 19 varsity
400 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Elijah Patrick South Elgin High School 51.34 2 varsity
Royce Robinson South Elgin High School 54.08 14
800 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Ryan Harvey South Elgin High School 2:05.76 14 varsity
Derryl Barnes Jr. South Elgin High School 2:11.90 26 varsity
1600 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Hector Rodriguez South Elgin High School 4:37.61 8 varsity
Jace Warrick South Elgin High School 5:06.63 28 varsity
3200 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Anthony Rios South Elgin High School 10:43.95 23 varsity
Peter Fossa South Elgin High School 10:51.95 26 varsity
4X100 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jacob Todd South Elgin High School 42.08 2 varsity
Matthew Jacobson South Elgin High School 42.08 2 varsity
Desmond Lockett South Elgin High School 42.08 2 varsity
Jerlon Teems South Elgin High School 42.08 2 varsity
4X200 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Matthew Jacobson South Elgin High School 1:29.98 3
Kyle Sy South Elgin High School 1:29.98 3
Jerlon Teems South Elgin High School 1:29.98 3
Jacob Todd South Elgin High School 1:29.98 3
4X400 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Owen Sirridge South Elgin High School 3:33.51 5
Royce Robinson South Elgin High School 3:33.51 5
Elijah Patrick South Elgin High School 3:33.51 5
Matthew Jacobson South Elgin High School 3:33.51 5
4X800 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Owen Sirridge South Elgin High School 8:17.72 5 varsity
Finnegan Engel South Elgin High School 8:17.72 5 varsity
Hector Rodriguez South Elgin High School 8:17.72 5 varsity
Derryl Barnes Jr. South Elgin High School 8:17.72 5 varsity
High Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Keshawn Smith South Elgin High School 1.63m (5' 4" ½) 17 varsity
Long Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Greyson Jones South Elgin High School 6.93m (22' 8" ¾) 2 varsity
Royce Robinson South Elgin High School 5.80m (19' 0" ½) 17
Triple Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Greyson Jones South Elgin High School 13.51m (44' 3" ) 6 varsity
Pole Vault Heat 0 | Top ↑
Shane McBride South Elgin High School 2.59m (8' 5" ) 16 varsity
Shot Put Heat 0 | Top ↑
Dalton Doherty South Elgin High School 13.42m (44' 0" ½) 15 varsity
Isaiah Griffin South Elgin High School 11.66m (38' 3" ) 23 varsity
Discus Heat 0 | Top ↑
Isaiah Griffin South Elgin High School 45.85m (150' 5" ¼) 5 varsity
Dalton Doherty South Elgin High School 38.61m (126' 8" ¼) 10 varsity