Division: 0

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 60 Meter Dash | 60 Meter Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 4X200 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Pole Vault | Shot Put


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
60 Meter Dash Heat 3 | Top ↑
Hope Rajlich St. Joseph-Ogden High School 8.81 8
Jenna Albrecht St. Joseph-Ogden High School 9.02 10
Michara Allen St. Joseph-Ogden High School 9.22 12
60 Meter Dash Heat 4 | Top ↑
Danie Kelso St. Joseph-Ogden High School 8.75 7
60 Meter Dash Heat 3 | Top ↑
Jonathan Poulter St. Joseph-Ogden High School 8.13 12
60 Meter Dash Heat 4 | Top ↑
Aiden Meyer St. Joseph-Ogden High School 7.31 1
Dwight Colvin St. Joseph-Ogden High School 7.48 2
Kaleb Harshbarger St. Joseph-Ogden High School 7.74 5
60 Meter Hurdles Heat 1 | Top ↑
Angie Chahine St. Joseph-Ogden High School 11.54 6
Braden Clampitt St. Joseph-Ogden High School 11.91 5
200 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jenna Albrecht St. Joseph-Ogden High School 30.92 0
800 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Sidney Davis St. Joseph-Ogden High School 3:20.63 14
800 Meter Run Heat 2 | Top ↑
Kendra Riddle St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:55.29 8
Olivia Klotz St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:55.66 9
1600 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Brianna Suits St. Joseph-Ogden High School 6:10.68 16
Addie Allen St. Joseph-Ogden High School 6:14.90 18
Hanna Eastin St. Joseph-Ogden High School 6:35.55 20
1600 Meter Run Heat 2 | Top ↑
Hannah Rajlich St. Joseph-Ogden High School 5:36.39 4
Jillian Plotner St. Joseph-Ogden High School 5:36.44 5
Ava Knap St. Joseph-Ogden High School 5:59.76 13
Kailyn Ingram St. Joseph-Ogden High School DNS 0
1600 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Logan Wolfersberger St. Joseph-Ogden High School 5:52.09 23
1600 Meter Run Heat 2 | Top ↑
Eric Poe St. Joseph-Ogden High School 4:54.03 7
Brandon Mattsey St. Joseph-Ogden High School 4:55.40 8
Isiah McCune St. Joseph-Ogden High School 4:56.77 10
Elijah Mock St. Joseph-Ogden High School 5:15.32 13
Charlie Mabry St. Joseph-Ogden High School 5:38.18 21
4X200 Relay Heat 319 | Top ↑
St. Thomas More 320 St. Joseph-Ogden High School .Pu 0 0
4X200 Relay Heat 2 | Top ↑
Abigale Elder St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:12.63 9
Hailey Gaines St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:12.63 9
Regan Uden St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:12.63 9
Malorie Sarnecki St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:12.63 9
Brianna Suits St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:13.11 11
Jillian Plotner St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:13.11 11
Kailyn Ingram St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:13.11 11
Hannah Rajlich St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:13.11 11
4X200 Relay Heat 3 | Top ↑
Danie Kelso St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:59.67 4
Michara Allen St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:59.67 4
Hope Rajlich St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:59.67 4
Grace Schmitz St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:59.67 4
Alyssa Hamilton St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:00.79 5
Hailey Birt St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:00.79 5
Angie Chahine St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:00.79 5
Jenna Albrecht St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2:00.79 5
4X200 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Eric Poe St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:54.83 8
Isiah McCune St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:54.83 8
Elijah Mock St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:54.83 8
Brandon Mattsey St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:54.83 8
Braden Clampitt St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:55.22 9
Jonathan Poulter St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:55.22 9
Drew Uken St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:55.22 9
Josh Butjer St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:55.22 9
4X200 Relay Heat 2 | Top ↑
Lane Gaskin St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:36.38 1
Kaleb Harshbarger St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:36.38 1
Aiden Meyer St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:36.38 1
Dwight Colvin St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:36.38 1
Nathan Emmert St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:50.42 6
Aaron Wagner-Dillman St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:50.42 6
Joel Branson St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:50.42 6
Brayden Grimsey St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1:50.42 6
High Jump Heat 1 | Top ↑
Jenna Albrecht St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1.40m (4' 7" ¼) 1
Angie Chahine St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1.40m (4' 7" ¼) 1
Alyssa Hamilton St. Joseph-Ogden High School 1.30m (4' 3" ½) 5
Long Jump Heat 1 | Top ↑
Malorie Sarnecki St. Joseph-Ogden High School 4.00m (13' 1" ½) 8
Regan Uden St. Joseph-Ogden High School 3.10m (10' 2" ) 13
Danie Kelso St. Joseph-Ogden High School DQ 0
Dwight Colvin St. Joseph-Ogden High School 5.40m (17' 8" ½) 2
Nathan Emmert St. Joseph-Ogden High School 5.40m (17' 8" ½) 4
Joel Branson St. Joseph-Ogden High School 4.50m (14' 9" ½) 8
Josh Butjer St. Joseph-Ogden High School DQ 0
Pole Vault Heat 1 | Top ↑
Grace Schmitz St. Joseph-Ogden High School 2.40m (7' 10" ½) 2
Nolan Peacock St. Joseph-Ogden High School 3.30m (10' 9" ) 4
Shot Put Heat 1 | Top ↑
Sarah Chahine St. Joseph-Ogden High School 8.50m (27' 10" ¾) 6
Lindsey Aden St. Joseph-Ogden High School 8.10m (26' 6" ) 8
Keely McCorkle St. Joseph-Ogden High School DQ 0
Shot Put Heat 2 | Top ↑
Emma Parkinson St. Joseph-Ogden High School 7.80m (25' 7" ¼) 11
Ashely Eldridge St. Joseph-Ogden High School 7.60m (24' 11" ½) 12
Rachel Wilson St. Joseph-Ogden High School 6.40m (20' 11" ) 16
Shot Put Heat 1 | Top ↑
Max Chatterton St. Joseph-Ogden High School 10.60m (34' 9" ½) 8
Hayden Knott St. Joseph-Ogden High School DQ 0
Shot Put Heat 2 | Top ↑
Karsten Wayland St. Joseph-Ogden High School 10.10m (33' 1" ¾) 11
Jae Price St. Joseph-Ogden High School 7.90m (25' 11" ) 24
Evan Schmitz St. Joseph-Ogden High School 7.80m (25' 7" ¼) 25
Shot Put Heat 3 | Top ↑
Drew Uken St. Joseph-Ogden High School DQ 0