Division:

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 60 Meter Dash | 60 Meter Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 400 Meter Dash | 600 Meter Dash | 1600 Meter Run | 3200 Meter Run | 4X200 Relay | 4X400 Relay | 4X800 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Shot Put


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
60 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Dean Lullo Chicago (Brother Rice) 7.9 0
Louie Conn Chicago (Brother Rice) 8.37 0
Frank Herman Chicago (Brother Rice) 9.89 0
Dom Palazzolo Chicago (Brother Rice) 9.2 0
Manuel Harris Chicago (Brother Rice) 9.63 0
Matteo Valencia Chicago (Brother Rice) 10.93 0
Chase Hall Chicago (Brother Rice) 7.48 8
Ty McCoy Chicago (Brother Rice) 7.54 11
Dwayne Moorehead Chicago (Brother Rice) 7.55 14
Sean Condon Chicago (Brother Rice) 7.84 29
Erik Estrada Chicago (Brother Rice) 8.21 43
Adrian Campos Chicago (Brother Rice) 8.26 46
KJ Love Chicago (Brother Rice) 8.28 47
Geo Palazzolo Chicago (Brother Rice) 9.37 69
60 Meter Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Justin Palmer Chicago (Brother Rice) 9.89 2
Dan Zapata Chicago (Brother Rice) 11.22 4
Charlie Fitzgerald Chicago (Brother Rice) 11.34 5
200 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Dwayne Moorehead Chicago (Brother Rice) 24.87 7
Ty McCoy Chicago (Brother Rice) 25.43 13
Malachi Dameron Chicago (Brother Rice) 25.69 17
Sean Condon Chicago (Brother Rice) 25.97 19
Adrian Campos Chicago (Brother Rice) 27.78 32
Geo Palazzolo Chicago (Brother Rice) 28.54 34
Erik Estrada Chicago (Brother Rice) 28.63 36
400 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Tommy Gleeson Chicago (Brother Rice) 54.11 4
Pat McGann Chicago (Brother Rice) 1:02.46 10
600 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Mikey Corcoran Chicago (Brother Rice) 1:36.79 2
Matt Reidy Chicago (Brother Rice) 1:42.75 4
1600 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Dan Spellman Chicago (Brother Rice) 4:52.55 1
Matt Quattrocchi Chicago (Brother Rice) 5:14.29 5
Jordan Harris Chicago (Brother Rice) 5:18.46 6
Alex MacFarlane Chicago (Brother Rice) 5:21.56 9
Harrison Morg Chicago (Brother Rice) 5:22.06 10
Kevin Lynch Chicago (Brother Rice) 5:33.46 14
Kyle Gallagher Chicago (Brother Rice) 5:36.77 16
Chris Neary Chicago (Brother Rice) 5:48.69 18
Connor Melean Chicago (Brother Rice) 5:54.57 19
Henry Barsch Chicago (Brother Rice) 6:02.64 22
Sean McNally Chicago (Brother Rice) 6:03.82 23
Michael Corcoran Chicago (Brother Rice) 6:27.56 30
Joe Hladik Chicago (Brother Rice) 6:43.82 32
3200 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jack Finnell Chicago (Brother Rice) 11:49.28 3
Chris Neary Chicago (Brother Rice) 12:29.67 4
4X200 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Chase Hall Chicago (Brother Rice) 1:39.51 3
Justin Palmer Chicago (Brother Rice) 1:39.51 3
Malachi Dameron Chicago (Brother Rice) 1:39.51 3
Dwayne Moorehead Chicago (Brother Rice) 1:39.51 3
4X400 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Justin Palmer Chicago (Brother Rice) 3:48.26 2
Dan Spellman Chicago (Brother Rice) 3:48.26 2
Chase Hall Chicago (Brother Rice) 3:48.26 2
Charlie Fitzgerald Chicago (Brother Rice) 3:48.26 2
4X800 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Alex MacFarlane Chicago (Brother Rice) 9:15.77 2
Dan Spellman Chicago (Brother Rice) 9:15.77 2
Matt Reidy Chicago (Brother Rice) 9:15.77 2
Jordan Harris Chicago (Brother Rice) 9:15.77 2
Harrison Morg Chicago (Brother Rice) 9:21.06 3
Mikey Corcoran Chicago (Brother Rice) 9:21.06 3
Pat McGann Chicago (Brother Rice) 9:21.06 3
Matt Quattrocchi Chicago (Brother Rice) 9:21.06 3
High Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Malachi Dameron Chicago (Brother Rice) 1.52m (4' 11" ¾) 6
KJ Love Chicago (Brother Rice) 1.42m (4' 7" ) 7
Long Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Michael Corcoran Chicago (Brother Rice) 4.58m (15' 0" ½) 11
Triple Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Erik Estrada Chicago (Brother Rice) 10.69m (35' 0" ) 3
Adrian Campos Chicago (Brother Rice) 10.68m (35' 0" ½) 4
Shot Put Heat 0 | Top ↑
Louie Conn Chicago (Brother Rice) 10.03m (32' 10" ) 7
Frank Herman Chicago (Brother Rice) 8.92m (29' 3" ½) 11
Matteo Valencia Chicago (Brother Rice) 8.51m (27' 11" ) 13
Dean Lullo Chicago (Brother Rice) 7.57m (24' 10" ) 17
Manuel Harris Chicago (Brother Rice) 6.05m (19' 10" ½) 22
Dom Palazzolo Chicago (Brother Rice) 5.69m (18' 8" ) 23