Division:

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 5k | 8k


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
5k Heat 0 | Top ↑
Katie Collins Mitchell High School 13:50.10 1
Anna Kostarellis Xavier (Ohio) 16:43.10 1
Nicole McMillen Tusculum 17:43.55 1
Kelly Brennan Baldwin Wallace 13:55.50 2
Eusila Chepkemei Mid. Tenn. State 16:51.80 2
Sarah Harden Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 17:55.91 2
Anastasia Tucker Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 14:05.50 3
Joice Jebor Mid. Tenn. State 16:52.49 3
Rachel Strayer Carson-Newman 18:12.43 3
Oona Jung-Beeman Oberlin 14:05.70 4
Ivine Chemutai Louisville 16:54.60 4
Olivia Schroder Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 18:14.72 4
Evie Bultemeyer Trine 14:06.30 5
Emily Kearney SCAD Atlanta 16:56.34 5
Breeana Alderton Kentucky Wesleyan 18:18.41 5
Hannah Wappes Manchester 14:06.40 6
Bailey Beery Louisville 17:04.66 6
Emma Jankowski Bethel (Ind.) 18:21.37 6
Kirsey Rajagopal Mitchell High School 14:06.80 7
Kelli Smith Cornerstone 17:17.06 7
Sharon Chumo Monroe College (NR) 18:23.29 7
Megan McCandless Mitchell High School 14:08.10 8
Elysia Burgos Southwest Baptist 17:19.03 8
Laisha Corona University of St. Francis 18:25.26 8
Susie Martin Emory 14:11.70 9
Brooke Kingma Lipscomb 17:26.29 9
Genevieve Schwarz East Tenn. St. 18:27.33 9
Sydney Jenko John Carroll 14:13.00 10
Izzy Evely Appalachian State 17:29.14 10
Najwa Chouati Lindenwood University 18:27.56 10
Einat Gavish Mitchell High School 14:13.50 11
Mary Grace Strozier Samford 17:29.44 11
Lydia Wilson Montreat 18:28.94 11
Meredith Cronin Connecticut College 14:14.00 12
Pamela Kosgei Mid. Tenn. State 17:29.91 12
Tannah Adgate Aquinas 18:30.60 12
Autumn Grim RPI 14:14.00 13
Katie Clarke SCAD Atlanta 17:30.70 13
Gabby Brandonisio Aquinas 18:31.54 13
Cameron Bujaucius John Carroll 14:14.00 14
Tessa Valdivia Southwest Baptist 17:31.35 14
Shila Kapaya East Tenn. St. 18:35.05 14
Madeline Lindemann Case Western 14:14.40 15
Sylvia Russell Miss State 17:32.66 15
Sabrina Baftiri University of St. Francis 18:38.01 15
Katie Bacher Mitchell High School 14:15.10 16
Maritza Rodriguez Ball State 17:32.94 16
Makayla Shaw East Tenn. St. 18:38.11 16
Katie Durisin Mount Union 14:15.80 17
Caroline Inman Charleston Southern University 17:33.84 17
Hailey Stallings Campbellsville 18:41.13 17
Rachel House Connecticut College 14:16.90 18
Lauren Flynt Lipscomb 17:34.18 18
Lexi Jackson Indiana Kokomo 18:41.69 18
Madison Kile Baldwin Wallace 14:17.20 19
Sandra Pflughoft SCAD Atlanta 17:35.07 19
Lainey Veenkant Northwood 18:41.90 19
Marija Crook Oberlin 14:17.70 20
Mercy Chepkurui Mid. Tenn. State 17:36.74 20
Andrea Squeri RPI 18:43.63 20
Alison Anderson Centre 14:18.90 21
Kassidy Manning Louisville 17:36.83 21
Taylor Conroy University of St. Francis 18:45.67 21
Maggie Bond RPI 14:21.00 22
Sam Levy Johns Hopkins 17:37.59 22
Kathryn Vradenburgh Dalton State 18:45.96 22
Jenny Noll DePauw 14:21.20 23
Hannah Owens Lipscomb 17:37.98 23
Andrea De La Rosa Bethel (Tenn.) 18:46.82 23
Hallie Searcy Centre 14:22.80 24
Jenna Clayworth Xavier (Ohio) 17:38.30 24
Hannah Kemp West Liberty 18:53.70 24
Corrie Purcell Oberlin 14:24.20 25
Jacqueline Feist Wayne St. 17:38.95 25
Karlee Hoffman Kentucky Wesleyan 18:54.65 25
Laura Klang RPI 14:24.60 26
Kaylie Kenne Eastern Kentucky 17:39.39 26
Thulisile Amon Monroe College (NR) 18:54.90 26
Olivia Moll St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:24.70 27
Makenzie Jones Chattahoochee Tech 17:40.07 27
Bre Rodriguez University of St. Francis 18:55.80 27
Jenny Launder St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:24.90 28
Caitlin McGauley Marquette 17:41.19 28
Heather Feuchtenberger East Tenn. St. 18:57.52 28
Nina Liloia Oberlin 14:25.10 29
Grace Rowan Eastern Illinois University 17:41.20 29
Giovanna Domene Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 18:58.52 29
Arig Tong Hanover (Park Ridge) 14:25.20 30
Ariel Keklak Johns Hopkins 17:41.87 30
Savannah Heckman Western Kentucky 18:58.65 30
Megan Wright Olivet Nazarene University 14:25.70 31
Hailey Bowes Miami (Ohio) 17:42.76 31
Amber Mays Cumberland (Tenn.) 18:59.44 31
Tessa Pitcovich Olivet Nazarene University 14:26.00 32
Kendall Pfrimmer Marquette 17:43.60 32
Brooke Studnicki Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 18:59.54 32
Maryella Cohn Rhodes 14:27.00 33
Rebecca Grusby Johns Hopkins 17:44.35 33
Hannah Hamilton Aquinas 18:59.92 33
Allison Currey Otterbein 14:28.40 34
Shanley Koekemoer Campbell Hill (Trico) 17:44.42 34
Maddie Hannan Wis.-La Crosse 18:59.99 34
Katie Breuckman St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:29.40 35
Lauren Neiheisel Marquette 17:44.91 35
Kara Kline Indiana Tech 19:00.74 35
Sydney Smith Otterbein 14:30.00 36
Kathryn Etelamaki Ferris State University 17:45.99 36
Erica Morin Montreat 19:01.23 36
Rachel Urso Oberlin 14:31.40 37
Sarah Venable Appalachian State 17:46.15 37
Maddie Vantassel Wis.-La Crosse 19:02.05 37
Jana Fisher Case Western 14:31.50 38
Maddie Walker Cincinnati 17:47.17 38
Hanna Grant Aquinas 19:02.27 38
Anna Frazee Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 14:31.50 39
Jennie Prial Xavier (Ohio) 17:47.61 39
Lindsay Holliday McMillan East Tenn. St. 19:02.93 39
Rachel Jeffers Wis.-La Crosse 14:31.90 40
Therese Olshanski Johns Hopkins 17:47.67 40
Alex Ebetino St. Francis (Ind.) 19:02.95 40
Sara Ness St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:32.00 41
Rachel Boice Eastern Kentucky 17:48.00 41
Meagan Moreno Vincennes University 19:03.71 41
Ashley Baudin UC Santa Cruz 14:32.00 42
Katie Meyer Kennesaw State 17:48.54 42
Jordan Delaney Wheeling Jesuit 19:03.87 42
Alyssa Laughner Baldwin Wallace 14:32.40 43
Courtney Klatt Xavier (Ohio) 17:52.30 43
Kelly McCaskill West Texas A&M 19:04.13 43
Stephanie Wroblewski Case Western 14:32.90 44
Alison Shapic Madonna 17:52.98 44
Haley Beaumont Mars Hill 19:05.41 44
Jamie Amoroso John Carroll 14:33.10 45
Grace Oetting Lipscomb 17:53.00 45
Katherine Bakken University of St. Francis 19:05.98 45
Elana Muzzy UC Santa Cruz 14:33.40 46
Katerina Shuble Bowling Green 17:53.77 46
Faten Laribi Monroe College (NR) 19:08.79 46
Riley Crissman PSU-Behrend 14:33.40 47
Emily Foley Marquette 17:54.38 47
Alana Chandler Mitchell High School 19:09.37 47
Amelia Fogle Centre 14:33.50 48
Tabitha Weber Southwest Baptist 17:56.13 48
Annabel Clayton Champaign (St. Thomas More) 19:10.63 48
Chelsea Miskelley Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 14:33.90 49
Avani Flanagan Eastern Illinois University 17:57.33 49
Whitney Taylor Aquinas 19:10.86 49
Grace Lahey Lipscomb 17:57.59 50
Sydney Beeman St. Bonaventure 19:11.28 50
Bella Racette Emory 14:36.90 51
Lauren Kemper Cincinnati 17:58.10 51
Lauren Beauchaine Wis.-La Crosse 19:11.44 51
Ellie Jankowski Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 14:37.40 52
Madelyn Rodriguez Campbell Hill (Trico) 17:58.52 52
Veronica Navarrete University of St. Francis 19:11.65 52
Jenna Shelton PSU-Behrend 14:37.80 53
Sierra Poppell Kentucky Christian 17:58.80 53
Moriah Martone Roberts Wesleyan 19:12.39 53
Leah Clark Emory 14:38.50 54
Brooke Smith Shawnee State 17:59.36 54
Jaden Russell William Carey 19:12.98 54
Kiera Olson Case Western 14:38.70 55
Paige Sandwell Memphis 17:59.83 55
Cara Hasser Marian (Ind.) 19:13.14 55
Lilly Crook Oberlin 14:40.20 56
Sarah Hendrick Kennesaw State 17:59.97 56
Rachael Morrison Lindenwood University 19:13.88 56
Savanna Carr PSU-Behrend 14:40.50 57
Michaela Louw Campbell Hill (Trico) 18:00.23 57
Naomi Noyes Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 19:13.99 57
Maddy Sweeney Wis.-La Crosse 14:40.90 58
Kylee Frady Appalachian State 18:01.33 58
Heather Plastow Grace 19:14.47 58
Jacinda Cole Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 14:42.20 59
Madisyn Peeples Eastern Kentucky 18:02.21 59
Shannon Wargo Oberlin 19:15.93 59
Stephanie Burnett Lynchburg 14:42.60 60
Kate Jochims Marquette 18:02.84 60
Lindsay Bruce East Tenn. St. 19:16.46 60
Martha Hubbell St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:42.90 61
Shelby Siltman Eastern Illinois University 18:06.37 61
Evelyn Moore Cumberlands 19:16.87 61
Sarah Mason Mount Union 14:43.30 62
Mary Kellison Thorne Samford 18:07.91 62
Sara Miller St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:43.50 63
Annie Gallagher Vanderbilt 18:08.31 63
Samantha Henry St. Bonaventure 19:18.72 63
Danielle Ferrero Otterbein 14:43.80 64
Brooke Mussche Memphis 18:08.79 64
Marissa McPhillips Mitchell High School 19:19.19 64
Julia O'Grady St. Mary's (Ind.) 14:44.30 65
Shian Mallory Samford 18:10.63 65
Emily McManus Aquinas 19:20.00 65
Izzy Heart UC Santa Cruz 14:45.30 66
Laurel Moneysmith Marquette 18:10.75 66
Ellie Schroeder Bellarmine 19:20.01 66
Moira Anderson John Carroll 14:46.00 67
Julia Jelagat Mid. Tenn. State 18:11.19 67
Lyla Graham John Carroll 19:22.53 67
Jamie Welch Berea 14:46.10 68
Kassidy Dill UNC-Greensboro 18:12.19 68
Mallory Shehan West Texas A&M 19:23.10 68
Sally Hansma Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 14:46.60 69
Maya Hannagan Xavier (Ohio) 18:12.26 69
Thobile Amon Monroe College (NR) 19:23.22 69
Natalie Marquardt UC Santa Cruz 14:47.00 70
Faith Rono Mid. Tenn. State 18:12.50 70
Megan Theismann Indiana Tech 19:23.33 70
Courtney Gibson Centre 14:47.10 71
Kristin Meek Johns Hopkins 18:12.69 71
Taylor Bluemel Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 19:25.36 71
Molina Otte Baldwin Wallace 14:47.40 72
Kaitlyn Stone UNC-Greensboro 18:13.42 72
Morgan Bingham Southern Virginia 19:26.72 72
Grace Brolly RPI 14:48.30 73
Chablis Shreffler Memphis 18:13.50 73
Alissa Furches Tusculum 19:27.73 73
Isabel Caplazi RPI 14:48.40 74
Maddie Dingle Xavier (Ohio) 18:14.07 74
Hope Whisman North Greenville 19:28.18 74
Lea Mulligan Maryville (Tenn.) 14:48.40 75
Alexa Havon DePaul 18:14.44 75
Carlee Salyers Alice Lloyd 19:29.43 75
Kathleen Colvin Olivet Nazarene University 14:49.00 76
Mackenzie Gurne Madonna 18:14.53 76
Erica Esper John Carroll 19:29.58 76
Leah Anders Hanover (Park Ridge) 14:49.10 77
Vivian Van Eck Ball State 18:14.63 77
Catherine Newhart Marian (Ind.) 19:29.75 77
Riley Martel-Phillips UC Santa Cruz 14:49.50 78
Ashley Defrain Wayne St. 18:15.11 78
Grace Maletich St. Xavier 19:31.52 78
Susanna Henry Case Western 14:50.20 79
Maddie Hunter Davidson 18:16.14 79
Charleen Mascote University of St. Francis 19:31.59 79
Rebecca Duran Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 14:50.40 80
Callie Jones Johns Hopkins 18:16.14 80
Emma Larkman St. Bonaventure 19:31.84 80
Hastings Marek Baldwin Wallace 14:51.00 81
Kristy Terp Miss State 18:16.48 81
Emily O'Connor Florida Gulf Coast 19:32.24 81
Molly Clarke St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:51.80 82
Taylor Delaney UNC-Greensboro 18:16.54 82
Madeline Purdom Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 19:32.92 82
Morgan Kelley John Carroll 14:51.80 83
Sabrina Herritt Campbell Hill (Trico) 18:16.60 83
Daphne Pate West Texas A&M 19:33.38 83
Hana Vrablik UC Santa Cruz 14:53.80 84
Ava Weems Miss State 18:16.61 84
Anna Scott Oberlin 19:33.70 84
Melissa Phung Case Western 14:54.20 85
Emma Graf Murray St. 18:16.80 85
Valeria Villatoro West Florida 19:33.91 85
Riley Hickman DePauw 14:56.60 86
Sydney Niekamp Bowling Green 18:17.07 86
Lindsay Clawson St. Bonaventure 19:34.27 86
Savannah Kole Mount Union 14:57.00 87
Rylee Penn Cincinnati 18:18.01 87
Kayli Brower Lindenwood University 19:35.37 87
Mackenzie Davis Otterbein 14:57.00 88
Lize Botha Campbell Hill (Trico) 18:19.43 88
Jillian Felton Florida Gulf Coast 19:35.45 88
Megan Wertz Mount Union 14:57.10 89
Hannah Russell Xavier (Ohio) 18:20.05 89
Hannah Kenny Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 19:35.80 89
Grace Kemerer Case Western 14:57.20 90
Gabrielle Byndas Memphis 18:20.52 90
Hailley O'Neill St. Francis (Ind.) 19:35.96 90
Halle Bentley Otterbein 14:57.50 91
Rachel Kigen Mid. Tenn. State 18:21.10 91
Annika Urban Emory 19:36.09 91
Anna Haddad Mitchell High School 14:58.40 92
Caroline George Madonna 18:22.00 92
Julia Robleski Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 19:36.26 92
Alli Smith Trine 14:58.60 93
Ashley Watson Roberts Wesleyan 18:22.14 93
Amberlee Robertson St. Bonaventure 19:36.56 93
Ashley Kish Otterbein 14:58.90 94
Marissa Smith Shawnee State 18:22.44 94
Samantha Wissel St. Francis (Ind.) 19:38.76 94
Abby Durfee Emory 14:58.90 95
Lesley Green Chattahoochee Tech 18:22.47 95
Emma Burns Otterbein 19:39.39 95
Shana Fitzmaurice Emory 14:59.00 96
Silvia De La Pena Garibay Miss State 18:23.44 96
Madi Brooks Northwood 19:39.88 96
Ella Ruff UC Santa Cruz 14:59.60 97
Olivia Tyre Cincinnati 18:24.16 97
Nia Goddard RPI 19:39.94 97
McKenzie Kirtz Wis.-La Crosse 15:01.90 98
Natalie Abernathy Davidson 18:24.50 98
Corinne O'Leary Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 19:39.97 98
Dakota Holzem Wis.-La Crosse 15:02.00 99
Callie Friske Memphis 18:25.05 99
Kylie Vestal Olivet Nazarene University 15:02.60 100
Peyton Kneadler Ball State 18:25.54 100
Victoria Hebda Michigan-Dearborn 19:40.98 100
Emma Malooly Wis.-La Crosse 15:02.80 101
Brittany Shumway Roberts Wesleyan 18:25.82 101
Joanna Archer Monroe College (NR) 19:41.09 101
Camille Mangold Centre 15:03.40 102
Shelby Watkins Morehead State 18:26.23 102
Danielle Sarno Case Western 19:41.55 102
Madeleine Routhier Olivet Nazarene University 15:03.40 103
Arielle Summitt Johns Hopkins 18:26.47 103
Jenna Mallory Montreat 19:42.36 103
McKenzie Kruchten Wis.-La Crosse 15:03.70 104
Makennah Mills Charleston Southern University 18:28.05 104
Anna Nisen Bethel (Ind.) 19:42.98 104
Michelle Nmurray RPI 15:03.80 105
Natalie Richardson Appalachian State 18:28.08 105
Grace Dwyer Calumet-St. Joseph 19:42.99 105
Brianna Medcalf Hanover (Park Ridge) 15:05.10 106
Samantha Mikula Cincinnati 18:29.02 106
Kassie Kromish RPI 19:43.03 106
Anna Varitek Kalamazoo 15:07.40 107
Juliana Stogsdill Ball State 18:29.54 107
Lauryn Thompson Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 19:43.62 107
Mary Nusloch Rhodes 15:08.80 108
Violet Harper DePaul 18:29.86 108
Miranda Rzendzian Campbellsville 19:43.92 108
Rory Vigrass John Carroll 15:09.70 109
Stephanie Penticuff Southwest Baptist 18:30.39 109
Addison Sgroi Roberts Wesleyan 19:44.52 109
Victoria Shedron Spalding 15:10.50 110
Alison Chinn Morehead State 18:30.52 110
Jessica Lord East Tenn. St. 19:44.98 110
Zoe Friedman Emory 15:10.80 111
Breja Hooks Miss State 18:30.68 111
Mia Rodriguez Campbellsville 19:45.62 111
Leda St Cyr Rhodes 15:11.00 112
Sydney Steely Miss State 18:31.28 112
Jessica Duvall Bethel (Ind.) 19:45.63 112
Emily Ewen Manchester 15:11.20 113
Christina Murphy Madonna 18:31.74 113
Lauren Mchan Cumberlands 19:46.18 113
Lauren Roberts Rhodes 15:11.30 114
Kathleen George Madonna 18:32.37 114
Erin Briley West Texas A&M 19:46.68 114
Ana Acevedo Manchester 15:11.40 115
Emma Cunningham Ball State 18:32.57 115
Alyssa Schwartz Aquinas 19:46.91 115
Kaylan Marshall Wis.-La Crosse 15:12.20 116
Sydney Smith Chicago (Marshall) 18:32.86 116
Abigayle Gawthorp Cumberland (Tenn.) 19:47.14 116
Molly Joseph U. of the South 15:13.20 117
Taylor Barnes Charleston Southern University 18:33.28 117
Hayley Newman Indiana Tech 19:47.88 117
Madison Malloy Centre 15:13.80 118
Anna Grace Morgan Vanderbilt 18:33.92 118
Abby Polzin Rhodes 19:48.31 118
Lilly Simms Maryville (Tenn.) 15:15.80 119
Kalina Gardiner Marquette 18:34.07 119
Tiffany Adames Roberts Wesleyan 19:48.87 119
Allison Rogiers Otterbein 15:15.90 120
Alena Sapienza-Wright Vanderbilt 18:34.70 120
Nichole Groseclose West Liberty 19:48.91 120
Katie Glenn St. Mary's (Ind.) 15:16.50 121
Brooke Calvo Memphis 18:35.11 121
Sammie Moore Bellarmine 19:49.24 121
Kodi Payne Lynchburg 15:17.30 122
Sydnie Firment Bowling Green 18:36.32 122
Sophie Dryden Southern Virginia 19:49.77 122
Anna Littleton Rhodes 15:18.50 123
Yvette Rojas Indiana Wesleyan 18:36.91 123
Kate Williams Centre 19:49.78 123
Natalie Gruszka DePauw 15:19.20 124
Lindsay Fanz Louisville 18:37.93 124
Mikayla Borg Michigan-Dearborn 19:49.85 124
Olivia Honaker Centre 15:19.60 125
Susannah Cate Davidson 18:38.53 125
Leah Hall St. Francis (Ind.) 19:50.17 125
Caroline Stevenson Connecticut College 15:20.30 126
Megan Aalberts Bowling Green 18:39.04 126
Michaela Fox Olivet Nazarene University 19:50.49 126
Sarah Kate Lipperd Covenant 15:20.60 127
Katie Strozier Samford 18:39.25 127
Kylie Callison Michigan-Dearborn 19:50.70 127
Rachael Gallap Kalamazoo 15:23.00 128
Natalie Stepanian SCAD Atlanta 18:39.40 128
Bailee Upole West Liberty 19:50.74 128
Phoebe von Conta Oberlin 15:25.30 129
Sarah Sandreuter Appalachian State 18:39.79 129
Alexis Lombardo Indiana Tech 19:50.83 129
Ariel Barlow Hanover (Park Ridge) 15:25.70 130
Kendall Derry Vanderbilt 18:39.88 130
Margueritte Wheeler Centre 19:51.07 130
Rue Whitmore Olivet Nazarene University 15:26.50 131
Sydney Hess Cincinnati 18:40.10 131
Gabrielle Velez Campbellsville 19:51.21 131
Ana Morris Emory 15:26.80 132
Maggie McPherson Eastern Illinois University 18:40.44 132
Nikki Wilson Indiana Tech 19:51.87 132
Lucy Wagner Colorado College 15:28.00 133
Ashlyn Shrimplin Indiana Wesleyan 18:41.12 133
Andi Wheeler William Carey 19:51.96 133
Madelyn Miller Baldwin Wallace 15:28.00 134
Madeline Nichols UNC-Asheville 18:41.48 134
Katie Bellomo Roberts Wesleyan 19:51.99 134
Michela Cholak Lynchburg 15:28.00 135
Caelyn Reilly Johns Hopkins 18:41.60 135
Bayley Wade Bellarmine 19:52.14 135
Sophi Perez Baldwin Wallace 15:30.20 136
India Godlock UNC-Greensboro 18:42.18 136
Katherine Rutkowski Spring Arbor 19:52.36 136
Hannah Lenze John Carroll 15:32.30 137
Amanda Cusimano Xavier (Ohio) 18:42.30 137
Anneliese Troidle RPI 19:52.70 137
Chyanne Retcher Olivet Nazarene University 15:32.60 138
Hannah Ray Marquette 18:42.64 138
Morgan Kannapel Western Kentucky 19:53.00 138
Kate Freyaldenhoven Rhodes 15:32.70 139
Paige McKinney Davidson 18:42.80 139
Sarah Grimes Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 19:53.98 139
Emily Lynn Manchester 15:33.00 140
Madelyn Bartolone Miami (Ohio) 18:42.89 140
Gracen Key West Texas A&M 19:54.04 140
Elizabeth Lohman Trine 15:33.20 141
Lauren Radenhausen Louisville 18:43.00 141
Katy Fellenstein John Carroll 19:54.09 141
Catherina Posada La Verne 15:33.20 142
Bailey Gostomski Roberts Wesleyan 18:43.15 142
Jasmine Harper Spring Arbor 19:54.11 142
Emily Dwyer Colorado College 15:33.20 143
Megan Adams Eastern Illinois University 18:43.54 143
Amelia Lorrey Centre 19:54.54 143
Valeria Angel Piedmont 15:33.90 144
Grace Dargiewicz Marquette 18:43.99 144
Shauna Glavin John Carroll 19:54.95 144
Maggie Henry Covenant 15:34.00 145
Lila Peters Appalachian State 18:44.88 145
Gianna Citarella Florida Gulf Coast 19:56.19 145
Maddie Bahr DePauw 15:34.20 146
Paige Deitering Ferris State University 18:46.14 146
Jill Westman Southern Virginia 19:56.53 146
Caitlin Naghdi Hanover (Park Ridge) 15:35.00 147
Karleigh Conner Ball State 18:46.17 147
Tea Romanowski Aquinas 19:57.31 147
Lauren Brown Roanoke (R.-Benson) 15:35.00 148
Courtney Pickering DePaul 18:46.76 148
Catherine Hallman Centre 19:57.54 148
Alexia Preston Colorado College 15:35.30 149
Hannah Caldwell Chattahoochee Tech 18:47.31 149
Gina Kowalewicz Otterbein 19:58.22 149
Tory Fahrenholz RPI 15:35.80 150
Cameron Martella Wayne St. 18:47.32 150
Angie Sanchez Indiana Tech 19:58.32 150
Megan Koch Colorado College 15:36.10 151
Nygia Pollard Cornerstone 18:47.34 151
Jennifer Lopez Bethel (Tenn.) 19:58.97 151
Angela Bannan St. Mary's (Ind.) 15:36.60 152
Katrina Patterson Cincinnati 18:47.89 152
Maeve Gualtieri-Reed Oberlin 19:59.26 152
Ellie Herron U. of the South 15:36.80 153
Kelsey Dugger Indiana Invaders 18:47.89 153
Rachel Ward Dalton State 20:00.28 153
Ashley Garnica La Verne 15:37.10 154
Allison Holahan Bowling Green 18:48.25 154
Lindsay Scheffel Wheeling Jesuit 20:00.31 154
Bianca Pages La Verne 15:37.20 155
Jessica Hartman Miami (Ohio) 18:48.32 155
Kate Cunningham Marian (Ind.) 20:00.72 155
Julia Magliocca Mount Union 15:37.70 156
Maret Elgren DePaul 18:48.36 156
Hannah Adler Aquinas 20:00.75 156
Kelsey Lagunas Lynchburg 15:38.00 157
Allie Zofkie Bowling Green 18:48.64 157
Jennifer Massucci John Carroll 20:01.91 157
Mary Beth Mellhuish Berea 15:39.20 158
Erica Stutsman Indiana Wesleyan 18:48.73 158
Jenna Vaughn Western Kentucky 20:02.30 158
Addie Bobosky St. Mary's (Ind.) 15:39.30 159
Lainy Williams Southwest Baptist 18:48.79 159
Aleksandra Petrova Cumberland (Tenn.) 20:03.63 159
Erika Marchant DePauw 15:40.30 160
Sophia Neglia Chattahoochee Tech 18:49.15 160
Cassie Francis Marian (Ind.) 20:04.16 160
Angela DeFabio Mount Union 15:40.70 161
Chloe Figgins Memphis 18:49.34 161
Michelle Gutowski Connecticut College 20:05.33 161
Na'ama Nevo Colorado College 15:40.80 162
Chandler McCaslin UNC-Greensboro 18:49.42 162
Megan Wise Spring Arbor 20:05.37 162
Ann Chapman Haynes U. of the South 15:43.10 163
Abigail Gostomski Roberts Wesleyan 18:49.66 163
Stephanie Barry St. Bonaventure 20:05.84 163
Emma Stauber Rhodes 15:43.40 164
Christina Magers Indiana Wesleyan 18:50.28 164
Loryn Renick Otterbein 20:06.81 164
Rachel Delancey DePauw 15:46.00 165
Mary Beth Woodward Miss State 18:50.36 165
Kylah Holland West Texas A&M 20:08.09 165
Hannah Noyes Connecticut College 15:47.10 166
Aasha Krishnan Roberts Wesleyan 18:50.88 166
Samantha Withers Rhodes 20:08.74 166
Sydney Young Manchester 15:47.20 167
Carina Weaver Miami (Ohio) 18:52.49 167
Anna Wells Georgetown (Ky.) 20:09.32 167
Mackenzie Lazarus La Verne 15:47.40 168
Julia Muller Chicago (Marshall) 18:52.61 168
Jessica Zvers Grace 20:09.43 168
Clare Quinn Colorado College 15:48.80 169
Holly Mordoff UNC-Greensboro 18:52.94 169
Heather Beavers Emory 20:09.64 169
Emma Maras Roanoke (R.-Benson) 15:49.30 170
Patience Akanwogbo Mid. Tenn. State 18:53.28 170
Caitlynne Speegle West Texas A&M 20:10.09 170
Hayley Clark Berea 15:49.80 171
Faith Quintana Indiana Wesleyan 18:53.62 171
Nadia Pulliam Lindenwood University 20:11.08 171
Stacy Dibley Trine 15:50.00 172
Erin Seibert Madonna 18:53.65 172
Jessica Simpson Southern Virginia 20:11.27 172
Kelsey Tyler Manchester 15:50.00 173
Maggie Kiper Morehead State 18:53.93 173
Taylor Ellerbrock Olivet Nazarene University 20:11.57 173
Amira Faulkner Trine 15:50.10 174
Michaela Bierly Roberts Wesleyan 18:53.93 174
Breanna VanLaan Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 20:11.90 174
Julianna Donovan Connecticut College 15:50.40 175
Anna Bandy Southwest Baptist 18:54.43 175
Alena Miller Goshen 20:12.50 175
Bridget Kenney St. Mary's (Ind.) 15:50.50 176
Madeline Fitch Campbell Hill (Trico) 18:55.11 176
Catrien Peerbolte Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 20:12.70 176
Shanan Hamilton St. Mary's (Ind.) 15:50.50 177
Emma Moravec Marquette 18:55.20 177
Lydia Rohrer Otterbein 20:13.08 177
Kelsey Phillips Spalding 15:51.70 178
Mailin Struck Vanderbilt 18:55.55 178
Rebecca Measel Detroit Mercy 20:13.30 178
Kate Hennessey DePauw 15:52.80 179
Anna Kilby Davidson 18:55.63 179
Julia Sammet Midway 20:13.30 179
Ivanna Sabino Berea 15:53.80 180
Jenna Couwenhoven     Indiana Wesleyan 18:56.36 180
Kathryn Selenko Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 20:13.78 180
Birgitta Salvesen-Quinn Connecticut College 15:54.70 181
Kennadi Rankin Wayne St. 18:56.59 181
Emma Roth Mount St. Joseph 15:57.40 182
Miranda Banks Wayne St. 18:57.14 182
Emma Romero Bethel (Ind.) 20:14.19 182
Julia Curran Connecticut College 15:59.50 183
Madi Provo Appalachian State 18:57.69 183
Mary Abbott North Greenville 20:14.30 183
Julia Fasiczka PSU-Behrend 16:02.00 184
Christyann Delahunty  Indiana Wesleyan 18:58.27 184
Alyssa Langston West Florida 20:14.30 184
Shabnam Fayyaz Earlham 16:03.70 185
Kylie Hutchinson Ferris State University 18:58.32 185
Emily Louk West Liberty 20:14.74 185
Janie Schmitt U. of the South 16:06.40 186
Hannah Loucks Ferris State University 18:58.64 186
Katelynn Soltero Cumberlands 20:14.76 186
Angelina Gregory Franklin 16:07.00 187
Mary Rose Flood Marquette 18:59.79 187
Hailey Miller RPI 20:15.44 187
Rachel Melstead Berea 16:07.90 188
Sterling Simek   Indiana Wesleyan 19:01.34 188
Mary Watts Otterbein 20:16.77 188
Chloe Brittain Trine 16:12.30 189
Margaret Hastings DePaul 19:02.04 189
Heleyna Tucker Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 20:17.27 189
Jenna Hughes Berea 16:12.50 190
Lauren Moffett Vanderbilt 19:02.78 190
Anna Chau Mitchell High School 20:17.75 190
Reiko Fujimoto La Verne 16:13.00 191
Ashleigh Simonis Louisville 19:02.79 191
Grace Valentine North Greenville 20:18.02 191
Addie Bolton Piedmont 16:13.40 192
Bethany Thornhill Charleston Southern University 19:03.35 192
Lillie Siniard Montreat 20:18.52 192
Serena Gallegos La Verne 16:16.80 193
Jessica Price Shawnee State 19:03.37 193
Darbey Johnson Lawrence Tech 20:18.93 193
Hanna Drozynski PSU-Behrend 16:17.00 194
Katelyn Hutchinson Ferris State University 19:03.77 194
Haley Thompson DePauw 20:19.16 194
Ashley Brown Roanoke (R.-Benson) 16:18.00 195
Jessica Harris DePaul 19:04.13 195
Lindsay Lytle St. Bonaventure 20:19.31 195
Katherine Wilson Mount Union 16:19.60 196
Meghan Hedrick Ball State 19:05.25 196
Carley Maskos Western Kentucky 20:19.96 196
Hannah Koepfinger Roanoke (R.-Benson) 16:20.20 197
Ellee Bullock Cincinnati 19:05.36 197
Jodie Smith Georgetown (Ky.) 20:20.38 197
Hannah Mattison Maryville (Tenn.) 16:20.20 198
Emily Henkel Davidson 19:05.69 198
Emily Westrick Spring Arbor 20:21.46 198
Analee Bradach Piedmont 16:21.90 199
Leah Maschino Cincinnati 19:06.00 199
Rylee Johnson West Texas A&M 20:22.08 199
Elena Stirn Earlham 16:22.30 200
Erin Graham Roberts Wesleyan 19:06.26 200
Lexi Neff Olivet Nazarene University 20:22.40 200
Dinah Gilbert Manchester 16:23.60 201
Emily Noone Marquette 19:06.91 201
Morgan Evarts St. Bonaventure 20:22.84 201
Shianna Bellingham Earlham 16:24.00 202
Abby Fisher Eastern Illinois University 19:07.72 202
Alison Hering Marian (Ind.) 20:23.09 202
Abigail Laine Lynchburg 16:24.50 203
Jocelyne Mendoza Eastern Illinois University 19:08.29 203
Hannah Ramirez West Liberty 20:23.38 203
Casey Todd Piedmont 16:24.70 204
Sarah Carr Eastern Illinois University 19:08.42 204
Julia Filip Florida Gulf Coast 20:23.52 204
Alexa Zeese St. Mary's (Ind.) 16:24.80 205
Thailyia Christensen Wayne St. 19:08.63 205
Madeline Sides Montreat 20:23.57 205
Kortney Smith Transylvania 16:26.20 206
Katelyn Duffing Wayne St. 19:09.11 206
Colette Lark Aquinas 20:23.78 206
Gwendolyn Flatland Kalamazoo 16:26.90 207
Michaela Pieroni St. Ambrose 'A' 19:09.16 207
Hailey Borges Baldwin Wallace 20:23.92 207
Miranda Coombs Trine 16:27.20 208
Olivia Chapman Morehead State 19:09.34 208
Leah Fenton West Florida 20:23.99 208
Haleigh Kozlowski Lynchburg 16:27.80 209
Amelie Vedder Charleston Southern University 19:09.47 209
Hailey Shank Campbellsville 20:24.24 209
Bethany Bigler Berea 16:30.40 210
Danielle Wright Murray St. 19:09.58 210
Denise Ricaldi William Carey 20:24.65 210
Alex Davey Colorado College 16:31.00 211
Mara Smith Indiana Wesleyan 19:09.85 211
Lauren Masden Bellarmine 20:24.78 211
Jasmine Lorenzana Earlham 16:38.70 212
Katie Springer Eastern Illinois University 19:10.04 212
Edmalie Cruz-Sanchez Indiana East 20:25.02 212
Sawyer Osmun Hanover (Park Ridge) 16:42.70 213
Caroline Willis Davidson 19:10.08 213
Katie Odell Bellarmine 20:25.07 213
Josie Cunningham Transylvania 16:47.20 214
Payton Grigsby Miami (Ohio) 19:11.09 214
Kaitlin Murray Detroit Mercy 20:25.60 214
Madison Sellers U. of the South 16:54.80 215
Tiffany Hill Miami (Ohio) 19:11.41 215
Sadie Taylor Midway 20:25.78 215
Abbey Packard Roanoke (R.-Benson) 16:57.00 216
Casey Turro Appalachian State 19:11.41 216
Isabel Vazquez Marian (Ind.) 20:26.28 216
Grace Esterline Franklin 17:02.70 217
Josephine McGee UNC-Greensboro 19:11.73 217
Samantha Schermerhorn Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 20:26.48 217
Elizabeth Chandler U. of the South 17:06.20 218
Katelyn Gilbert Murray St. 19:12.44 218
Brooke Truszkowski Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 20:26.54 218
Ashleigh Baker Covenant 17:09.50 219
Charlotte Cayton-Smmith Miss State 19:12.47 219
Alex Gass Dalton State 20:26.61 219
Madison Van Winkle Hanover (Park Ridge) 17:12.60 220
Kateri Mills Madonna 19:13.55 220
Julia Cercone Michigan-Dearborn 20:26.88 220
Greta Shaffer Earlham 17:13.30 221
Ashlynd Broling Chattahoochee Tech 19:14.52 221
Izzy Zeissner Emory 20:27.08 221
Haley Bolt Piedmont 17:13.60 222
Ariana Garcia UNC-Greensboro 19:15.62 222
Gabrielle Kowalczyk Olivet Nazarene University 20:27.27 222
Serena Pisacano Earlham 17:13.60 223
Alexandra Evans Chicago (Marshall) 19:16.01 223
Krista Boese Indiana Tech 20:28.88 223
Lindsey Gearin Earlham 17:14.30 224
Abbigail Dorn Morehead State 19:16.16 224
Caitlin Campbell Bethel (Tenn.) 20:29.50 224
Nichole Rittgers Covenant 17:16.00 225
Annika Merhk Appalachian State 19:16.32 225
Claire Tobin Colorado College 20:29.55 225
Jill Anspaugh Franklin 17:17.60 226
Meredith Elstun Miami (Ohio) 19:17.86 226
Monica Dudley Marian (Ind.) 20:29.60 226
Taylor Wooten Franklin 17:19.00 227
Olivia Borowiak DePaul 19:18.15 227
Madelyn Marciniak Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 20:30.17 227
Rachel Cornell Kalamazoo 17:21.40 228
Lindsey Marriott Lipscomb 19:18.20 228
Allison Collins Spring Arbor 20:31.36 228
Kathryn LeVasseur Kalamazoo 17:21.40 229
Rachel Shapiro Davidson 19:18.23 229
Kay Vradenburgh Dalton State 20:32.76 229
Caitlin Biehle Mount St. Joseph 17:22.10 230
Anna Huntington Samford 19:18.60 230
Katherine Wozniak Northwood 20:33.26 230
Maddie Bell Transylvania 17:23.00 231
Sophie Bolich Marquette 19:18.64 231
Riley Day Michigan-Dearborn 20:33.56 231
Caitlin Plazony PSU-Behrend 17:23.80 232
Amanda Sorokin Cornerstone 19:19.62 232
Tara Todd Cumberlands 20:34.42 232
Emma Bowling Franklin 17:25.70 233
Madison Pelfrey Morehead State 19:20.26 233
Amanda Aquinaga Northwood 20:34.88 233
Hannah Compton Transylvania 17:32.50 234
Ayse Allison Lipscomb 19:21.05 234
Sarah DeDolph Detroit Mercy 20:34.91 234
Sydney Fitch Covenant 17:37.00 235
Kelsey Troutman Davidson 19:21.86 235
Chloe Jablonski Michigan-Dearborn 20:34.95 235
Kara Ralston PSU-Behrend 17:39.50 236
Kensington Garvey Ferris State University 19:21.93 236
Emily Chandler Midway 20:34.96 236
LeeAnn Lawrence Piedmont 17:42.20 237
Erin Couwenhoven  Indiana Wesleyan 19:22.16 237
Theresa Dristle St. Bonaventure 20:35.05 237
Brooke McDonald Covenant 17:51.30 238
Solstice Saliba Memphis 19:22.29 238
Rebecca Maynard Bethel (Ind.) 20:35.47 238
Josey George Piedmont 17:58.00 239
Maddie Moody Lipscomb 19:22.68 239
Julia Hundley Roberts Wesleyan 20:36.64 239
Megan Heath Covenant 18:12.80 240
Morgan Vosler Murray St. 19:23.30 240
Philippa Asherwood Midway 20:36.79 240
Kaitlyn Sharp Mount St. Joseph 18:17.50 241
Megan Grady St. Ambrose 'A' 19:24.09 241
Sarah McEllis Spring Arbor 20:36.80 241
Maleah Wooten Maryville (Tenn.) 18:41.80 242
Annika Shoemaker Cornerstone 19:24.17 242
Claire Hollon Baldwin Wallace 20:37.84 242
Jamie Lenart Mount St. Joseph 18:50.40 243
Brocklyn Barber Southwest Baptist 19:24.77 243
Mary Douglass Hallman Centre 20:37.92 243
Cassidy Kelien Transylvania 19:05.10 244
Allison Green Southwest Baptist 19:25.61 244
Natalie Kleier Champaign (St. Thomas More) 20:38.10 244
Makinsi Pike Franklin 19:06.80 245
Lauren Sinnaeve Ferris State University 19:26.07 245
Delilah Delgado Calumet-St. Joseph 20:38.35 245
Jayla Callens Franklin 19:12.60 246
Alexis Barber Southwest Baptist 19:26.19 246
Gabriella Taylor Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 20:39.08 246
Haley Nestor Spalding 19:22.30 247
Annie McBeath Indiana Wesleyan 19:26.23 247
Maddie Hooker West Texas A&M 20:40.14 247
Mikala Wooten Maryville (Tenn.) 19:22.80 248
Hope Thornton Kennesaw State 19:26.26 248
Erica Gunden Goshen 20:42.61 248
Breanna Sheldon Eastern Illinois University 19:26.60 249
Kasey Fairbanks Roanoke (R.-Benson) 19:29.50 249
Sophia Thompson Olivet Nazarene University 20:42.73 249
Julia Henderson Chattahoochee Tech 19:26.72 250
Emily Cooper Maryville (Tenn.) 19:30.50 250
Kellyn Vale Calumet-St. Joseph 20:43.43 250
Teresa Diehl Wayne St. 19:28.34 251
Ally Priebe Transylvania 19:34.80 251
Hilary McAdam Murray St. 19:28.89 252
Angelina Griffith Mount St. Joseph 19:43.20 252
Casey Lechner Indiana Kokomo 20:44.77 252
Ashlyn Hastings  Indiana Wesleyan 19:29.75 253
Rebecca Starks Maryville (Tenn.) 20:06.50 253
Sophia VanderKooy Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 20:45.02 253
Jordan Rozier Kennesaw State 19:29.79 254
Alicia Bostwick Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 20:45.17 254
Angela-Rose Quinn Spalding 20:57.70 254
Madison Vauters Indiana Invaders 19:30.19 255
Ariana Moran St. Francis (Ind.) 20:45.88 255
katie Ables Spalding 28:40.00 255
Lauren Parrell Miami (Ohio) 19:30.83 256
Ailyn Gallardo St. Xavier 20:47.16 256
Hannah Anderson Memphis 19:30.94 257
Ana Karen Padilla Dalton State 20:47.70 257
Alex Ross Johns Hopkins 19:31.46 258
Makayla Collier Goshen 20:47.93 258
Madelyn Garrison Chicago (Marshall) 19:31.52 259
Madelyn Brindza John Carroll 20:48.02 259
Bailley McConnell Cornerstone 19:32.09 260
Haley Nieuwkoop Cornerstone 19:32.29 261
Tori Flowers DePauw 20:48.85 261
Amelia Topolinski Ferris State University 19:32.88 262
Ashlyn Elmore Campbellsville 20:48.96 262
Myah McAlister Chicago (Marshall) 19:33.06 263
Emma Stowe Centre 20:49.59 263
Maddie Aul Ball State 19:33.63 264
Lisa Voyles Cumberlands 20:49.67 264
Anne Akagie Charleston Southern University 19:34.19 265
Madison Malmgren Southern Virginia 20:51.80 265
Zanelle Willemse Charleston Southern University 19:34.48 266
Elizabeth Moore Grace 20:51.90 266
Sydney Burke Eastern Kentucky 19:36.51 267
Meghan Ralph St. Bonaventure 20:52.63 267
Robyn Blackwell Xavier (Ohio) 19:38.86 268
Shannon Ruble Kentucky Wesleyan 20:53.02 268
Madalyn O'Dea Cincinnati 19:38.87 269
Marisa Wigent St. Francis (Ind.) 20:53.56 269
Lauryn Grady Eastern Kentucky 19:38.99 270
Daniella Nino Calumet-St. Joseph 20:53.58 270
Jenna Lineberry Appalachian State 19:40.52 271
Katie Fowler Baldwin Wallace 20:53.92 271
Kansas Mackay Louisville 19:41.15 272
Riley Glenn Bellarmine 20:53.98 272
Jill      VanDyk    Indiana Wesleyan 19:41.86 273
Savanaugh Anderson Wheeling Jesuit 20:54.02 273
Callie Delaney Ferris State University 19:42.13 274
Camryn Zurawski Michigan-Dearborn 20:54.10 274
Olivia Tolkinen Memphis 19:42.50 275
Caitlyn Roberts Berea 20:54.61 275
Zarra Humphry Murray St. 19:42.61 276
Lindsey Furr Wheeling Jesuit 20:55.83 276
Haley Kling Lipscomb 19:43.02 277
Lucy Knutson Kentucky Wesleyan 20:55.98 277
Faith Brown Chattahoochee Tech 19:44.07 278
Suzanne Sickafoose Grace 20:56.14 278
Mary Alice Thornburg Morehead State 19:44.31 279
Julianna Butcher Fairmont St 20:56.45 279
Cammie McConnell Cornerstone 19:44.98 280
Jennie Clark Centre 20:56.61 280
Kathryn Anderson UNC-Greensboro 19:46.02 281
Emily Unger Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 20:57.57 281
India Appleton UNC-Asheville 19:46.04 282
Madeline Wyers Florida Gulf Coast 20:58.45 282
Hannah Cranford Campbell Hill (Trico) 19:47.01 283
Morayma Barron University of St. Francis 20:58.53 283
Katelin Smith  Indiana Wesleyan 19:48.45 284
Kate Reese Georgetown (Ky.) 20:59.15 284
Abby Herring Chicago (Marshall) 19:48.83 285
Emily Maddow Fairmont St 20:59.24 285
Hannah Stein Indiana Invaders 19:49.60 286
Madeline Jones Brescia 20:59.65 286
Maisie Lay Indiana Invaders 19:51.02 287
Carly Postma Spring Arbor 21:00.03 287
Amanda Berkstresser Southwest Baptist 19:52.86 288
Megan Cooper Bethel (Ind.) 21:00.99 288
Morgan Costelloe UNC-Asheville 19:54.17 289
Shelby Hilt Spartanburg Methodist 21:02.28 289
Yailene Leon Indiana Invaders 19:54.62 290
Taylor Warren Cumberlands 21:02.33 290
Lauren Granier Samford 19:55.67 291
Weslea Arthur Grace 21:03.38 291
Malea Smith UNC-Greensboro 19:57.00 292
Klara Naude Carson-Newman 21:04.32 292
Alyx Evans UNC-Asheville 19:57.56 293
Elise Krone Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:04.50 293
Isabella Rowland Campbell Hill (Trico) 19:58.35 294
Bayley Wellings Fairmont St 21:04.74 294
Reese Helton Morehead State 20:00.68 295
Molly Campbell Bethel (Ind.) 21:05.16 295
Kristin Dent Murray St. 20:07.37 296
Brittany Barton Southern Virginia 21:05.21 296
Audreana Lewis Chicago (Marshall) 20:09.58 297
Gabrielle Beckett Tusculum 21:06.42 297
Olivia Messar Shawnee State 20:10.90 298
Emmaline Hulse Tusculum 21:06.87 298
Jade Baldwin Campbell Hill (Trico) 20:14.03 299
Kyra Young Vincennes University 21:07.08 299
Sarah Whitaker Eastern Kentucky 20:16.10 300
Skyler Tait Montreat 21:07.90 300
Ashley Tysiac UNC-Asheville 20:18.06 301
Zeana Guirey West Florida 21:08.12 301
Pari Manoogian Lipscomb 20:18.55 302
Paige Anderson William Carey 21:08.72 302
Emma Duncan St. Ambrose 'A' 20:24.91 303
Kaylee Lange Vincennes University 21:09.00 303
Jessica Mendenhall St. Ambrose 'A' 20:28.05 304
Maycee White Lindenwood University 21:09.02 304
Jessica Cook Shawnee State 20:29.39 305
Savannah Hart Indiana East 21:09.31 305
Gabbrielle Robinson SCAD Atlanta 20:30.71 306
Emily Warrington Michigan-Dearborn 21:10.01 306
Carissa Schurr Ferris State University 20:34.75 307
Claudia Shuler Michigan-Dearborn 21:11.90 307
Isabella DiMilia Madonna 20:37.19 308
Sidney Reagor Kentucky Wesleyan 21:12.62 308
Allison Renfro St. Ambrose 'A' 20:41.82 309
Olivia Napier Campbellsville 21:12.63 309
Audrey Pohl Madonna 20:43.48 310
Kinsey Forgey Cumberlands 21:12.81 310
Hanna Stamm Indiana Invaders 20:44.78 311
Jordan Dascani Baldwin Wallace 21:13.67 311
Carrie Staviski Morehead State 20:45.62 312
Paige Trent North Greenville 21:14.22 312
Gracie Streeval Eastern Kentucky 20:47.21 313
Abigail Jaworski Bellarmine 21:14.45 313
Samantha Decker UNC-Asheville 20:48.07 314
Ariana Perez Diener Goshen 21:14.81 314
Jenna Grogan Cumberlands 21:14.83 315
Abbey Mohan Morehead State 20:50.21 316
Morgan Brady St. Bonaventure 21:16.14 316
Brooke Carrier   Indiana Wesleyan 20:51.49 317
Maggie Parrish Campbellsville 21:16.15 317
Carolyn       Logsdon     Indiana Wesleyan 20:55.18 318
Allison McMinn Indiana Kokomo 21:17.64 318
Aislynn Fox        Indiana Wesleyan 20:55.30 319
Tori Hafner Georgetown (Ky.) 21:17.65 319
Chloe Adkins Chicago (Marshall) 20:55.93 320
Erin Bruce Tusculum 21:17.72 320
Katie Hasty     Indiana Wesleyan 20:59.85 321
Mattie Parroco Centre 21:18.92 321
Olivia Cahill Morehead State 21:00.03 322
Myra Tubb West Florida 21:19.47 322
Claire Duncan St. Ambrose 'A' 21:03.79 323
Olivia Plunkett Bethel (Tenn.) 21:19.84 323
Mikenna Pannell Shawnee State 21:15.41 324
Megan Vaughn Baldwin Wallace 21:19.97 324
Corey McVay UNC-Asheville 21:16.30 325
Grace Henley West Liberty 21:21.21 325
Athena Viers Lindenwood University 21:21.28 326
Shaelyn Biddle Indiana Invaders 21:29.53 326
Alexa Smith Baldwin Wallace 21:22.09 327
Jenna  Henline   Indiana Wesleyan 21:31.02 327
Cori Small North Greenville 21:23.70 328
Amy Brouch St. Ambrose 'A' 21:32.18 328
Lorena Garcia St. Xavier 21:24.95 329
Nicole Terpstra     Indiana Wesleyan 21:48.13 329
Samantha Connelly Cumberlands 21:25.27 330
Alicia Johnson Kennesaw State 22:03.20 330
Brianna Basford West Florida 21:25.37 331
Mallory Spencer Shawnee State 22:16.32 331
Abbi Osborn Shawnee State 22:39.56 332
Heather Whitlow Western Kentucky 21:26.57 333
Faith Dickey SCAD Atlanta 22:41.79 333
Hannah Brubaker Manchester 21:27.02 334
Sara Stockdale St. Ambrose 'A' 22:49.08 334
Caitlyn Strickland Bethel (Tenn.) 21:27.80 335
Anna Subris Indiana Invaders 23:19.30 335
Amy Schlosser Montreat 21:28.06 336
Lily Knobloch St. Ambrose 'A' 23:37.80 336
Manny Stovik Georgetown (Ky.) 21:28.09 337
Emily Angelo Indiana Wesleyan 23:38.17 337
Josette Isaacs Midway 21:28.67 338
Kylie Mercier St. Ambrose 'A' 23:49.97 338
Mari Morales Dalton State 21:30.96 339
Julie Hull SCAD Atlanta 23:53.23 339
Hannah Spring Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:31.12 340
Tegan Pantenburg St. Ambrose 'A' 23:53.37 340
Keeley Leary St. Xavier 21:31.22 341
Jozi Brown Shawnee State 23:58.60 341
Tasneem Jaber St. Xavier 21:33.02 342
Avery Smith St. Ambrose 'A' 26:36.00 342
Hayley Musser Manchester 21:33.16 343
Carrington Curphy St. Ambrose 'A' 26:48.50 343
Riley Ritter Florida Gulf Coast 21:33.96 344
Stephanie Cruz University of St. Francis 21:33.99 345
Aubree Cole Carson-Newman 21:35.14 346
Rosalea Marshall Montreat 21:35.39 347
Madison Howard Trine 21:36.02 348
Fiona Frost Manchester 21:36.27 349
Josie Arnold Detroit Mercy 21:36.30 350
Anna Johnson Rhodes 21:36.38 351
Ryan Wilson West Liberty 21:37.37 352
Lauren Smith Manchester 21:39.23 353
Elise Gehle St. Francis (Ind.) 21:40.00 354
Jenna Daulbaugh Baldwin Wallace 21:40.15 355
Annet Juarez University of St. Francis 21:41.44 356
Kimberly Ramirez William Carey 21:42.01 357
Olivia Huszti Detroit Mercy 21:42.20 358
Sydni Montgomery Marian (Ind.) 21:44.06 359
Tayma Vanek Southern Virginia 21:44.98 360
Sydney Britt Mars Hill 21:45.36 361
Angela Dela Cruz Carson-Newman 21:46.20 362
Anja Arlinghaus Champaign (St. Thomas More) 21:46.86 363
Ashely Blanton Spartanburg Methodist 21:46.93 364
Rebekah Rexroth Grace 21:48.02 365
Shelley Martin North Greenville 21:48.48 366
Julia Graves Kentucky Christian 21:48.95 367
Katie Gaffney Rhodes 21:49.86 368
Ciera Lee Calumet-St. Joseph 21:50.24 369
Hadley Mitchell Georgetown (Ky.) 21:50.80 370
Kylee Peck Mars Hill 21:50.86 371
Tylan Eastham Berea 21:51.33 372
Madelyn Waltmon Georgetown (Ky.) 21:51.47 373
Hannah Schilling University of St. Francis 21:52.25 374
Sarah Vanderhoof Kentucky Wesleyan 21:53.74 375
Jenna Cayze Champaign (St. Thomas More) 21:54.00 376
Sara Lopez-Ochoa Manchester 21:54.80 377
Anais Dudoeuf Centre 21:55.00 378
Whitney Liefer Bellarmine 21:55.02 379
Charisse Sallade Asbury University 21:55.04 380
Grace Raison Asbury University 21:55.59 381
Jadyn Slaughter North Greenville 21:56.78 382
Perry Gresham U. of the South 22:00.45 383
Jada Blackheart Monroe College (NR) 22:03.07 384
Celine Ratulowski St. Xavier 22:03.40 385
Kaylie Payne Rhodes 22:04.01 386
Madeline Segars Midway 22:04.28 387
Jess Gaumer DePauw 22:04.85 388
Claire Meyer Indiana East 22:05.10 389
Megan Van Etten Mars Hill 22:05.96 390
Kylie Lulich Southern Virginia 22:06.98 392
Rebekah Lapp West Florida 22:07.53 393
Madison Grant Freed-Hardeman University 22:08.44 394
Olivia Pitts William Carey 22:09.17 395
Danielle Hooper  Asbury University 22:10.15 396
Melanie Manning Centre 22:10.87 397
Khloe Sheeran Asbury University 22:11.07 398
Emery Crume Kentucky Wesleyan 22:13.13 399
Mairead Blatner Earlham 22:13.85 400
Meghan Owens Centre 22:13.89 401
Elizabeth Hensley Connecticut College 22:14.24 402
Kaitlyn Alvey Brescia 22:15.07 403
Audrey Benefiel Indiana Kokomo 22:15.96 404
Jamie Fogle West Liberty 22:16.37 405
Nicole Burke Indiana Kokomo 22:17.04 406
Neville Wintergerst-Burch Bellarmine 22:18.31 407
Jessica Smith Georgetown (Ky.) 22:19.02 408
Morgan Schaefer Indiana East 22:20.52 409
Amanda Kalkman Northwood 22:22.47 410
Victoria Fellers Asbury University 22:24.33 411
Victoria Reales Pruano Cumberland (Tenn.) 22:24.82 412
Caitlyn Hynek Michigan-Dearborn 22:25.37 413
Lauren Trace Olivet Nazarene University 22:25.40 414
Kayla Hizer Wheeling Jesuit 22:25.77 415
Sierra Colvin Indiana Kokomo 22:25.82 416
Avery Renner Georgetown (Ky.) 22:27.08 417
Jacqueline Bacon University of St. Francis 22:29.41 418
Mary Ackerly U. of the South 22:29.43 419
Olivia Haring Northwood 22:30.02 420
Shannon Ryan Detroit Mercy 22:32.57 421
Rachel McCoy Alice Lloyd 22:32.92 422
McKenzie Severs Brescia 22:35.65 423
Cara Acey Alice Lloyd 22:37.31 424
Mary Lou Loxley Georgetown (Ky.) 22:39.85 425
Ally Tripure Bellarmine 22:39.93 426
Chris Gough Rhodes 22:40.22 427
Salma Rodriguez St. Xavier 22:42.28 428
Russia Pyle Bethel (Tenn.) 22:45.71 430
Farrah Young Franklin 22:46.71 431
Grace Burgess Wheeling Jesuit 22:51.33 432
Sari Conner Spring Arbor 22:53.62 433
Hannah Hopkins Asbury University 22:54.54 435
Emily Ferrans PSU-Behrend 22:55.32 436
Erica Mobley Olivet Nazarene University 22:56.73 437
Miette Hennesey Earlham 22:57.39 438
Karsen Bresnahan Olivet Nazarene University 22:57.95 439
Janae Johnson Franklin 22:59.23 440
Marianne Glaziner Brescia 22:59.49 441
Alyssa Harlow Michigan-Dearborn 22:59.83 442
Ana Gabriela Centre 23:00.27 443
Madison McCartney West Liberty 23:02.05 444
Taylor Fisher Olivet Nazarene University 23:02.42 445
Sophie Diener Asbury University 23:05.17 446
Claire Makowski Baldwin Wallace 23:07.07 447
Anahi Hansen Southern Virginia 23:07.73 448
Diana Angel-Espinoza Berea 23:08.96 449
Morgan Arthur Alice Lloyd 23:09.68 450
Haley Maguire Kentucky Wesleyan 23:14.66 451
Abby Dishner Lindenwood University 23:15.91 452
Dela Cruz Mickaela Michigan-Dearborn 23:15.92 453
Ashley Senerius Hanover (Park Ridge) 23:20.30 454
Timmia Crayton-Prioleau Kentucky State 23:21.49 455
Becca Adney Indiana Kokomo 23:21.64 456
Lillie Lightsey William Carey 23:22.49 458
Tori Edwards Spartanburg Methodist 23:23.35 459
Carolina Lozano University of St. Francis 23:25.62 460
Joy Marshall Asbury University 23:28.50 461
Blake Hull West Liberty 23:29.12 462
Megan Hill Spartanburg Methodist 23:31.82 463
Aubrey   Harriman  West Liberty 23:32.32 464
Sylena Johnson Bethel (Tenn.) 23:33.78 465
Julia Cason Mount St. Joseph 23:35.07 466
Mara Wetzel Indiana East 23:35.16 467
Caroline Garner Spartanburg Methodist 23:39.33 468
Kaitlynn Cox Fairmont St 23:39.91 469
Lex Desenberg Franklin 23:40.53 470
Erica Koenig PSU-Behrend 23:41.57 471
Caroline Pepper Covenant 23:43.72 472
Lexi Gurr Hanover (Park Ridge) 23:45.96 473
Madeline LaVoie Fairmont St 23:46.76 474
Olivia Hopper Asbury University 23:47.83 475
Catherine Demou Michigan-Dearborn 23:48.35 476
Hannah Bryant Alice Lloyd 23:50.16 477
Dakota Shiflett Mars Hill 23:50.46 478
Lydia Holsopple Goshen 23:51.70 479
Raegan Halley Brescia 23:54.73 480
Yajeidy Gonzalez Midway 23:55.96 481
Olivia Fanning Carson-Newman 23:57.39 482
Haille Grajek Michigan-Dearborn 24:00.63 483
Brooke Simpson Freed-Hardeman University 24:02.05 484
Emily Salmons Mount St. Joseph 24:09.73 485
Carlee Ilias Freed-Hardeman University 24:10.17 486
Halle Terry Asbury University 24:11.32 487
Kayla Milliman Fairmont St 24:14.78 488
Abagale Huelsman Brescia 24:16.65 489
Alivia Ryan Bellarmine 24:22.20 490
Hailey Catania Lawrence Tech 24:25.26 491
Brooke Vanover Alice Lloyd 24:26.75 492
Nicole Althof-Long PSU-Behrend 24:31.93 493
Alyssa Jamerson Mars Hill 24:32.18 494
Brittany Ortiz Perez Berea 24:49.47 495
Rachelle Felski Midway 24:49.54 496
Abigail Webb Alice Lloyd 24:51.07 497
Lee Hagan Asbury University 24:54.15 498
Nora Jaafar Michigan-Dearborn 24:56.10 499
Hailey Law Indiana Kokomo 25:02.05 500
Kristin McCoy Alice Lloyd 25:02.39 501
Brogan Westra Michigan-Dearborn 25:03.79 502
Sarah Townsend Asbury University 25:04.66 503
Hannah Jones Mars Hill 25:05.68 504
Sarah Petrucci Covenant 25:08.91 505
Rebecca Bradsher Michigan-Dearborn 25:12.25 506
Gernee Lockhart Kentucky State 25:14.01 507
Molly McKee Mount St. Joseph 25:15.74 508
Jade Ford Freed-Hardeman University 25:27.49 509
Madelyn Miskelly Freed-Hardeman University 25:32.02 510
Liliana Taylor Spartanburg Methodist 25:32.91 511
Caitlin Kahmann Asbury University 25:39.97 512
Lauren Stephens Bellarmine 25:44.48 513
Adriana Wagner Spring Arbor 25:47.39 514
Elaine Park Welch 25:51.04 515
Natalie Evans Fairmont St 26:00.83 516
Silveri Aguero Monroe College (NR) 26:10.21 517
Alaria Long Kentucky State 26:28.66 518
Ashley Lewis Mount St. Joseph 26:46.92 519
Ketisa Akambasi Kentucky State 26:48.98 520
Racine Rodriguez Naomi Freed-Hardeman University 26:52.63 521
Cheyenne Sellars Freed-Hardeman University 27:19.10 522
BrittLeigh Lawson Freed-Hardeman University 27:29.49 523
Hidejuha Kennedy Kentucky State 27:33.09 524
Breanna Chester Brescia 27:46.37 525
Alena Denninger Welch 28:02.96 526
Kaylee Simpson Brescia 28:38.35 527
Nicole Flowers Freed-Hardeman University 28:56.65 528
Casey Grant Kentucky State 29:26.54 529
Babette Steele Carson-Newman 29:57.12 530
Cassie Fryman Midway 29:59.56 531
Remy Haggerty Earlham 30:38.91 532
Kayla Gibson Mount St. Joseph 33:11.20 533
Courtney Moody Welch 33:13.50 534
Alexandra Boardman Centre DNF 0
Rachel Van Amburgh Kennesaw State DNF 0
Patricia Hammett U. of the South DNF 0
Lindsey Biggar Samford DNF 0
Jerica Ploeger Montreat DNF 0
April Chrisman Indiana Kokomo DNF 0
Ashley Melcherts Miss State DNF 0
Mollie Longmire Lipscomb DNF 0
Hannah Surmon Rhodes DNF 0
Mackenzy Kasper Spring Arbor DNF 0
Rachel Curry Eastern Kentucky DNF 0
8k Heat 0 | Top ↑
Athanas Kioko Campbell Hill (Trico) 22:58.42 1
Geoffrey Bwalley Monroe College (NR) 24:10.89 1
Tyler Nault Wis.-La Crosse 24:19.16 1
Jacob Choge Mid. Tenn. State 23:00.55 2
Toler Freyaldenhoven Rhodes 24:22.63 2
Ero Doce Lindenwood University 24:28.06 2
Kigen Chemadi Mid. Tenn. State 23:02.29 3
Matt Osmulski North Carolina 24:23.93 3
Austin Crowe Lindenwood University 24:33.47 3
Amon Kemboi Campbell Hill (Trico) 23:09.78 4
Chase Hampton Otterbein 24:30.37 4
Omar Paramo University of St. Francis 24:35.21 4
Emmanuel Cheboson Louisville 23:13.40 5
Alec Beutel North Carolina 24:31.47 5
Albert Kosgei Louisville 23:45.78 6
Jared Pangallozzi Johns Hopkins 24:35.21 6
Kyle Bell North Carolina 24:55.42 6
Ezekiel Kipchirchir West Texas A&M 23:47.56 7
Gabriel Pommier North Carolina 24:35.35 7
Matt Wilson University of St. Francis 24:56.62 7
Brent Leber Lipscomb 23:49.79 8
Danny Aschale Connecticut College 24:39.71 8
Campbell Koch North Carolina 24:57.52 8
Dillon Dean Samford 23:55.32 9
Jack Whetstone Emory 24:40.61 9
Matthew Boelke North Carolina 24:57.59 9
Godwin Kimutai Campbell Hill (Trico) 23:55.99 10
Andrew Mah Mitchell High School 24:44.65 10
Kyler Hodges Tusculum 24:58.00 10
Daniel Pederson Marquette 23:57.29 11
Josh Schraeder Wis.-La Crosse 24:46.86 11
Emerson Wells Western Kentucky 24:58.91 11
Isaac Kiprop Louisville 24:00.17 12
Jacob Davis RPI 24:47.28 12
PJ Murray Johns Hopkins 24:59.19 12
Francesco Romano Eastern Illinois University 24:00.54 13
Jacob Thompson Otterbein 24:49.50 13
Benjamin Stasney Lindenwood University 25:00.15 13
Tony Floyd Madonna 24:04.46 14
Tony Calderon Colorado College 24:49.57 14
Nick Laning Vanderbilt 24:04.60 15
Vipul Bhat Johns Hopkins 24:49.81 15
Brian Rono Mid. Tenn. State 24:07.29 16
Alex Phillip John Carroll 24:51.03 16
Zachary Chapman North Carolina 25:05.14 16
Chris Maxon Indiana Wesleyan 24:07.62 17
Sanjay Raman Mitchell High School 24:51.74 17
Johnny Capobianco RPI 25:05.72 17
Soresa Gemechu East Tenn. St. 24:08.64 18
Jamey Ehret Otterbein 24:52.02 18
Mekhi Williams Kennesaw State 25:06.47 18
Ryan Burd Marquette 24:12.04 19
Trey Razanauskas Case Western 24:52.22 19
Michael Myers Southern Virginia 25:07.00 19
Ryan Brown Appalachian State 24:14.96 20
Cameron Kleiman Mitchell High School 24:53.09 20
Zachary Hoover University of St. Francis 25:08.07 20
Adam Bradtmueller East Tenn. St. 24:15.94 21
Logan McKenzie Berea 24:53.93 21
Carlos Martinez University of St. Francis 25:09.23 21
Jarrett Mattingly Morehead State 24:17.27 22
Noah Falasco RPI 24:55.41 22
James McCann Detroit Mercy 25:10.43 22
Griffin Butler Miami (Ohio) 24:18.30 23
Paul Colosi UC Santa Cruz 24:56.29 23
Alex Makrounis North Carolina 25:14.65 23
Tristen Montalvo Stetson 24:19.74 24
Andrew King Johns Hopkins 24:56.63 24
Caleb Bolus University of St. Francis 25:15.20 24
Jesse Saxton Indiana Wesleyan 24:20.14 25
Cole Martin DePauw 24:57.42 25
Gannon Foley Aquinas 25:15.60 25
Isaac Benz Appalachian State 24:20.69 26
Jamie Dailey John Carroll 24:57.81 26
Koi Williams Kennesaw State 25:16.06 26
Zachary Wyatt Memphis 24:21.19 27
Preston Myers Mount Union 24:58.49 27
Jake Willison Indiana Tech 25:16.89 27
Dylan Allen Eastern Kentucky 24:21.74 28
Tanner Carson Berea 25:00.99 28
Bryce Derick SCAD Atlanta 25:17.34 28
Jeryck Wilson Charleston Southern University 24:23.03 29
Connor Delahanty Johns Hopkins 25:01.21 29
Cooper Herrington William Carey 25:18.47 29
Zach Israel Lipscomb 24:23.56 30
Spencer Moore Emory 25:01.22 30
Ryan Exell Michigan-Dearborn 25:18.76 30
Lebo Mosito Mid. Tenn. State 24:23.82 31
Jeffrey Love Connecticut College 25:03.85 31
Vedang Lad Mitchell High School 25:20.28 31
Hillary Kimaiyo Mid. Tenn. State 24:24.31 32
Brendon Sebastian North Carolina 25:04.87 32
Giacomo DeLuca Miss State 24:25.14 33
Derek Miller Trine 25:06.97 33
Tyler Alverson Freed-Hardeman University 25:25.85 33
Tate Wyatt Memphis 24:25.43 34
Ian Pierson John Carroll 25:08.95 34
Caleb Kawasaki Murray St. 25:26.76 34
Alex Roy UNC-Greensboro 24:25.80 35
Tyler Little Berea 25:12.59 35
Dakota Hundley Detroit Mercy 25:29.42 35
Noah Charles East Tenn. St. 24:25.93 36
Jared Arnold John Carroll 25:12.86 36
Matthew Jett North Carolina 25:29.88 36
Weyessa McAlister Trinity (Conn.) 24:26.67 37
Jack Beakas Trine 25:13.65 37
Morne Scharnick Vincennes University 25:30.05 37
Christopher Sims Roberts Wesleyan 24:28.79 38
Bjorn Shroda North Carolina 25:14.06 38
Christian Stevens Cincinnati 25:30.15 38
Evan White Chicago (Marshall) 24:29.45 39
Nathaneal Rankin Ozarks (Ark.) 25:14.18 39
Sam Kiser Campbellsville 25:30.47 39
Jaime Marcos Eastern Illinois University 24:30.36 40
Hayden Johnson UC Santa Cruz 25:14.51 40
Maxwel Kiplagat Vincennes University 25:32.69 40
Matthew Estopinal Vanderbilt 24:30.99 41
Max Hoffman Otterbein 25:14.89 41
Braden Nicholson North Carolina 25:33.26 41
Ben Varghese East Tenn. St. 24:31.15 42
Patrick Dye Johns Hopkins 25:15.21 42
Joshua Mussen Michigan-Dearborn 25:33.82 42
Cameron Stephens Louisville 24:31.64 43
Declan Hines Johns Hopkins 25:15.45 43
Milan Todorovic Vincennes University 25:33.94 43
Brad Eagan Marquette 24:31.89 44
Thomas Rohr North Carolina 25:16.39 44
Conner Riss North Carolina 25:34.30 44
Alex Minor Chicago (Marshall) 24:32.32 45
Danny Napora RPI 25:16.60 45
Patrick McGuire John Carroll 25:34.62 45
Lucas Kiprotich Florida Gulf Coast 24:32.78 46
Luke Wilson Berea 25:16.84 46
Richard Schatz North Carolina 25:35.02 46
Titus Lagat Mid. Tenn. State 24:34.30 47
Finn Jacobson-Schulte Mitchell High School 25:19.53 47
Pedro Ocampo University of St. Francis 25:35.50 47
Colin Ross Davidson 24:35.37 48
Spencer Weigand Case Western 25:20.14 48
Noah Allison Mars Hill 25:35.67 48
Shadrack Kipkosgei Louisville 24:35.73 49
Matt Bourland Wis.-La Crosse 25:20.52 49
Dedrick Troxell Western Kentucky 25:36.51 49
Charlie McIntyre DePaul 24:36.24 50
Steven Goldy Mitchell High School 25:21.88 50
Conal McCambridge Carson-Newman 25:36.97 50
Ronald Kigen Lipscomb 24:37.00 51
Ryan Estes Otterbein 25:22.80 51
Thomas Mueller Detroit Mercy 25:38.46 51
Kyle Hibinger Bowling Green 24:37.59 52
Jack Begley Case Western 25:25.14 52
Marcus Fierek Marian (Ind.) 25:39.63 52
Henry Harper DePaul 24:40.43 53
Austin Burt Earlham 25:25.80 53
Zach Johnson Mitchell High School 25:40.53 53
Payton Gleason Memphis 24:40.66 54
John Cox Emory 25:27.01 54
Ryan Bosworth Otterbein 25:41.18 54
Daniel Haymes West Texas A&M 24:41.28 55
Kellen O'Neill UC Santa Cruz 25:27.33 55
Jonathan Harley Cincinnati 25:41.83 55
Hunter Smith Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 24:41.61 56
Sean Laidlaw Johns Hopkins 25:29.71 56
Matthew Kleiman Johns Hopkins 25:42.19 56
Daniel Gerber Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 24:42.02 57
Jake Kloman RPI 25:31.53 57
Matt Jung St. Ambrose 'A' 25:42.91 57
Hillary Melly Stetson 24:42.15 58
Joe Domanico RPI 25:31.90 58
Michael Schonter Cumberlands 25:44.65 58
Zac Truman Wayne St. 24:42.43 59
Max Blackburn Colorado College 25:32.21 59
Zach Balleau Murray St. 25:44.84 59
Cesar Arellano Bowling Green 24:43.19 60
Jeff Joseph Mount Union 25:34.35 60
Danah Phillips West Liberty 25:45.41 60
Harrison Thomas Vanderbilt 24:43.39 61
Jon Bach Mount Union 25:37.28 61
Julian Higueros North Carolina 25:45.59 61
Scott McKenzie Lipscomb 24:46.00 62
Andrew Johnson Lynchburg 25:37.32 62
Trevor Conley University of St. Francis 25:45.84 62
Trystan Thayer Wayne St. 24:46.59 63
Chris Pahnke Wis.-La Crosse 25:38.36 63
Billy Kiprono Monroe College (NR) 25:46.56 63
Laderique McNeill Campbell Hill (Trico) 24:46.60 64
Freddie Marx Washington and Lee 25:39.25 64
Brandon Marks RPI 25:48.90 64
Emmanuel Too West Texas A&M 24:47.82 65
Matt Dillon Emory 25:39.40 65
Anthony Garza Bethel (Tenn.) 25:50.35 65
Ben Garner Samford 24:48.49 66
Daniel Cope Washington and Lee 25:40.62 66
Matt Hoak Cincinnati 25:50.90 66
Brady Johnson Lipscomb 24:48.85 67
Neil O'Brien Trine 25:40.93 67
Evan Leist Kentucky Christian 25:51.26 67
Thomas Little UNC-Asheville 24:49.33 68
Jason Mehalic Otterbein 25:41.17 68
Murray Bingham Southern Virginia 25:51.65 68
Adam Swanson Eastern Illinois University 24:49.57 69
Shawn Gmurek Lynchburg 25:41.21 69
Jacob Kipkogei William Carey 25:55.12 69
Vincent Kibunja Goshen 24:49.67 70
Yoshi Pinal-Alfaro Case Western 25:42.58 70
Harry Soeder Wis.-La Crosse 25:56.06 70
Sam Acquaviva Mitchell High School 25:42.90 71
Spencer Strohm Otterbein 25:56.27 71
Hunter Gilbert Campbell Hill (Trico) 24:49.95 72
Zane Williams DePauw 25:43.16 72
T.J. Tupps Tusculum 25:58.84 72
Jake Hollinger Memphis 24:50.26 73
Ford Baker DePauw 25:43.31 73
Hunter Kurz Kentucky Wesleyan 25:59.89 73
Gabe Garbarino Bowling Green 24:50.41 74
Sam Henthorn Wabash College 25:43.33 74
Evan Atherton RPI 26:00.40 74
Shane Williams Eastern Kentucky 24:50.97 75
Austin Kinne Washington and Lee 25:44.00 75
Jared Ullom West Liberty 26:01.12 75
Garrett Watts Morehead State 24:51.37 76
Maximillian Sparks Lynchburg 25:45.38 76
Matthew Fosdick Aquinas 26:01.34 76
Daniel Green Chicago (Marshall) 24:51.67 77
Peter Schommer Wis.-La Crosse 25:45.85 77
Cristian Machuca Bethel (Tenn.) 26:01.64 77
Ronnie Saunders Chicago (Marshall) 24:52.18 78
Pablo Cortes UC Santa Cruz 25:45.88 78
Jacob Meyer Johns Hopkins 26:03.76 78
Jeb Jones Samford 24:52.20 79
Egan Kattenberg Emory 25:48.18 79
Ben Vazquez Connecticut College 26:04.02 79
August Beyer Marquette 24:52.75 80
Austin Stallings Centre 25:49.61 80
Dolan Harris North Carolina 26:04.88 80
George Lewis Davidson 24:52.92 81
Alex Clevinger Otterbein 25:50.48 81
Joseph Mercier Madonna 26:05.05 81
Luke Zacharias Miss State 24:56.10 82
Matt Hallgarth John Carroll 25:50.77 82
Jacob Holcombe North Greenville 26:06.50 82
Joseph Tolman Stetson 24:56.54 83
David Hall Case Western 25:51.27 83
Joel Barlow Cumberland (Tenn.) 26:06.99 83
Gabe Szalay Eastern Kentucky 24:56.64 84
Vilis Vuskalns Trine 25:51.37 84
Bryan Hernandez-Rios Grace 26:08.26 84
Michael Flanagan Appalachian State 24:57.00 85
Brett Lucas Emory 25:52.78 85
Peter Barger Wis.-La Crosse 26:09.31 85
Tyler Goatley Southwest Baptist 24:57.15 86
Nicholas Hoffman Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 25:53.64 86
Michael Harriman West Liberty 26:09.88 86
Tyler Lay Eastern Illinois University 24:57.81 87
Travis Sutter Olivet Nazarene University 25:54.81 87
Jase Headings Cincinnati 26:10.59 87
Ransom Allen Wayne St. 24:58.70 88
Erik LaCourt RPI 25:56.91 88
Nolan McGahan Lawrence Tech 26:11.40 88
Gable Dershem Appalachian State 24:58.87 89
Colm Seigne Connecticut College 25:59.91 89
Scott Smith Detroit Mercy 26:11.56 89
Austin Redondo Florida Gulf Coast 24:58.89 90
Sair Salgado Berea 26:00.01 90
Tyler Lipina Roberts Wesleyan 26:12.14 90
Ahmed Omer West Texas A&M 25:00.36 91
Nick Licari North Carolina 26:03.00 91
Devin Rich Wheeling Jesuit 26:13.16 91
Landon Miller Indiana Wesleyan 25:00.82 92
Jared Briant Rhodes 26:05.28 92
Angel Soto-Lozado Marian (Ind.) 26:13.21 92
Jonathan Voth Bowling Green 25:00.88 93
Lucas Fontanez Manchester 26:05.79 93
Dima Blundell Case Western 26:13.49 93
Michael Brizendine Bellarmine 25:01.30 94
John Reed RPI 26:05.86 94
Jared Wells Indiana Tech 26:14.42 94
George Hotelling Appalachian State 25:02.12 95
Pat White John Carroll 26:06.12 95
Camyrn Snapp Campbellsville 26:15.81 95
Michael Zapherson UNC-Greensboro 25:03.06 96
Nikita Landis Mount Union 26:07.71 96
Jacob Hamilton Campbellsville 26:16.67 96
Noah Deck DePaul 25:03.17 97
Ben Hazelwood Rhodes 26:08.52 97
Joshua Williams Michigan-Dearborn 26:16.90 97
Ethan Byrnes Wayne St. 25:03.72 98
Perry Winsor UC Santa Cruz 26:08.84 98
Michael Sherman Western Kentucky 26:17.25 98
Christian     Parker     Louisville 25:03.78 99
Micaiah Allison Covenant 26:08.90 99
Jacob Plocher William Carey 26:18.05 99
Lake Spradling Miss State 25:03.93 100
Connor Verrett Washington and Lee 26:09.49 100
Ben Rankin Grace 26:19.76 100
Jaymee Domoney Charleston Southern University 25:04.18 101
Luke Trafecanty UC Santa Cruz 26:09.90 101
Justin Fleming Indiana Tech 26:20.44 101
Josiah Ottolini Roberts Wesleyan 25:04.23 102
Reid Sharkey Lynchburg 26:10.16 102
Andrew Miner John Carroll 26:20.62 102
Josh Krafsur East Tenn. St. 25:04.54 103
Michael Harris Ozarks (Ark.) 26:10.40 103
Logan Evanchuk Madonna 26:21.13 103
Seth Bowden East Tenn. St. 25:04.80 104
Levi Neuzerling Trine 26:10.60 104
Dax Willette SCAD Atlanta 26:21.47 104
Parker Hayes Northwood 25:05.30 105
Jack Williams Colorado College 26:10.79 105
Brennan Straits Lynchburg 26:21.49 105
Erik McKean Miami (Ohio) 25:05.36 106
Avery Fair Berea 26:11.90 106
Bill Dailey Otterbein 26:21.94 106
Seth Gard Miami (Ohio) 25:05.55 107
Alex Loeper Case Western 26:11.91 107
Liam    McGuire Emory 26:22.46 107
Josh Roth Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 25:05.67 108
Isaac Wilson Baldwin Wallace 26:12.69 108
Jacob Skillman Western Kentucky 26:23.37 108
Sam Shaylor Lipscomb 25:05.82 109
Joseph Jaster Case Western 26:12.73 109
Jordan Janusiak Marquette 25:06.23 110
Spencer Roberts Baldwin Wallace 26:13.29 110
Ryan Scanlon John Carroll 26:24.41 110
Justin Vigil West Texas A&M 25:06.66 111
Patrick Baker Olivet Nazarene University 26:13.78 111
Mark Dames University of St. Francis 26:25.00 111
Bryce Bell Florida Gulf Coast 25:07.63 112
Ethan Bernstein Washington and Lee 26:14.09 112
Keller Dittoe John Carroll 26:25.06 112
Blaine Jimerson Southwest Baptist 25:07.67 113
Hayden Veach Hanover (Park Ridge) 26:14.70 113
Meyer Makemsom Murray St. 26:25.72 113
Connor White Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 25:08.20 114
Frank Csorba Lynchburg 26:14.76 114
Sam Coe John Carroll 26:26.49 114
Hunter Poole Samford 25:08.65 115
Lowell Hensgen Mitchell High School 26:15.29 115
Jasper Wilson Carson-Newman 26:27.47 115
Czar Tarr Miami (Ohio) 25:09.05 116
John Wahlie Mount Union 26:15.82 116
Brian Kiplagat SCAD Atlanta 26:27.84 116
Matt Inman Charleston Southern University 25:09.81 117
Noah Scherf Earlham 26:16.09 117
Gage Beireis Otterbein 26:27.89 117
Oliver Wilson-Cook Appalachian State 25:10.83 118
Kyle Clarke Washington and Lee 26:16.33 118
AJ Goecker Indiana Invaders 26:28.60 118
Jack Hautz Xavier (Ohio) 25:11.01 119
Brendan Yeager Covenant 26:16.63 119
Alex Haggard SCAD Atlanta 26:28.82 119
Matthew Scarr East Tenn. St. 25:11.09 120
Kenny Schafer Oberlin 26:19.27 120
Austin Muse Kennesaw State 26:29.81 120
Derek Van Prooyen Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 25:11.14 121
Jon Marcus Emory 26:19.34 121
Adam Fraeyman Detroit Mercy 26:29.95 121
Benjamin Schmidt Montreat 25:11.34 122
Ash Midyett U. of the South 26:19.37 122
Oscar Ramirez Champaign (St. Thomas More) 26:30.43 122
Butare Rugenerwa West Texas A&M 25:11.50 123
Miles Main DePauw 26:20.05 123
Joe Pisacano RPI 26:31.26 123
Dominic Bruce DePaul 25:11.68 124
Matthew Salas La Verne 26:21.40 124
Kyle Linwanag Marian (Ind.) 26:31.63 124
David Thompson Eastern Illinois University 25:11.73 125
Jacob Brill-Weil Connecticut College 26:21.93 125
Matt Wielgus Marian (Ind.) 26:32.79 125
Owen Glogovsky Lipscomb 25:11.76 126
Brian Hansford Wis.-La Crosse 26:22.07 126
Alex Gill Marquette 25:11.92 127
Josh Fry Colorado College 26:22.15 127
Matz Benjamin Roberts Wesleyan 26:34.04 127
Ben Cignarale Appalachian State 25:12.17 128
Sam Polio Centre 26:23.20 128
Jiovanni Rivera Campbellsville 26:34.11 128
Shane Pease Roberts Wesleyan 25:12.36 129
Harrison Korkos Trine 26:24.68 129
Joshua Johnson Roberts Wesleyan 26:36.41 129
Christian Corsello Memphis 25:13.31 130
Clayton Brumfield Franklin 26:25.20 130
Alexander Mcclelland Murray St. 26:36.92 130
Alex Helmuth Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 25:13.64 131
Jack Kawalec John Carroll 26:29.19 131
William Neese William Carey 26:37.32 131
Paolo Tiongson Marquette 25:14.03 132
Jack Barganier U. of the South 26:29.51 132
Mika Long Indiana Invaders 26:37.77 132
Ben O'Connor East Tenn. St. 25:15.50 133
Michael Ocasek DePauw 26:30.16 133
John Gaton Michigan-Dearborn 26:38.46 133
Salvador Escamilla Goshen 25:15.90 134
Samuel Barnard Manchester 26:30.84 134
Jarrett St. John Michigan-Dearborn 26:39.45 134
Jonah Bird Vanderbilt 25:16.42 135
Ethan Milsark Connecticut College 26:31.37 135
Ethan Dossett Kentucky Wesleyan 26:39.77 135
Tom Gardiner Xavier (Ohio) 25:17.04 136
Matt Carter Connecticut College 26:32.44 136
Justin Gephart St. Francis (Ind.) 26:40.81 136
Jakob McConnell Stetson 25:17.66 137
Ethan Batchelor Lynchburg 26:32.85 137
Steppe Jacob Western Kentucky 26:40.90 137
Johnny Hyland Marquette 25:17.94 138
Ross D'Orfani Oberlin 26:33.02 138
Camden Abernathy St. Francis (Ind.) 26:41.18 138
Andrew Pilat Eastern Illinois University 25:18.17 139
Spencer Harvey Centre 26:33.15 139
Andrew Knott William Carey 26:41.82 139
Caleb Van Geffen Vanderbilt 25:18.18 140
Mack Broussard East Texas Baptist 26:33.49 140
Ben Hylen Aquinas 26:42.50 140
Alan Deogracias Charleston Southern University 25:19.11 141
Benjamin Camuel Centre 26:34.54 141
Nigel Dos Santos Spartanburg Methodist 26:42.83 141
James Betts Roberts Wesleyan 25:19.13 142
Jordan Green Olivet Nazarene University 26:35.34 142
Kennel Timothy Roberts Wesleyan 26:42.85 142
Dylan Christopher UNC-Greensboro 25:19.48 143
David McGrade Centre 26:36.96 143
Jacob Fair Aquinas 26:42.88 143
Sam Katulich Samford 25:19.56 144
Adam Mahler Colorado College 26:38.05 144
Peter Brooks Kennesaw State 26:42.93 144
Ben Ewert Louisville 25:20.01 145
Jose Reynoso Baldwin Wallace 26:39.67 145
Griffin Skaff Olivet Nazarene University 26:43.05 145
Ryan Taylor DePaul 25:20.30 146
Cooper Hanson Hanover (Park Ridge) 26:40.35 146
Nicholas MacGeorge Aquinas 26:44.06 146
Parker Hines Stetson 25:20.31 147
Daniel Beckett Maryville (Tenn.) 26:41.79 147
Kipkoech Lang'at Campbellsville 26:44.71 147
Joseph Thoma UNC-Greensboro 25:21.14 148
Tim Warren Washington and Lee 26:42.10 148
Will Hengy Michigan-Dearborn 26:45.36 148
Nathan Cannon Roberts Wesleyan 25:22.62 149
Aaron Worley DePauw 26:42.30 149
Jarrett Forrest Cumberlands 26:45.36 149
Danny Peterson Marquette 25:22.68 150
Jake Lehotsky PSU-Behrend 26:43.51 150
Ryan Schwab Detroit Mercy 26:46.29 150
Jake Etheridge Chattahoochee Tech 25:23.37 151
Ethan Pine Wabash College 26:43.91 151
Keith Abramson Wabash College 26:47.56 151
Sam Kuhn Lipscomb 25:23.42 152
Andrew Krupp Baldwin Wallace 26:44.95 152
Brendan Shanahan Aquinas 26:48.10 152
Dalton Miles UNC-Greensboro 25:23.81 153
Jonathan George Covenant 26:46.32 153
Oscar Hernandez Detroit Mercy 26:48.21 153
John Jaynes Miami (Ohio) 25:24.16 154
Phoenix Myers PSU-Behrend 26:47.48 154
Alec Teodori Michigan-Dearborn 26:48.35 154
Thomas Knepshield UNC-Greensboro 25:24.96 155
Benjamin Freeman Rhodes 26:47.72 155
Josiah Harp Campbellsville 26:48.83 155
Pace Clark Campbell Hill (Trico) 25:25.17 156
Sam Russ Oberlin 26:48.69 156
Jake Darby John Carroll 26:50.05 156
Brody Beiler Lipscomb 25:25.72 157
Kyle Munz DePauw 26:48.79 157
Breydan Hann Olivet Nazarene University 26:50.17 157
Steven Ott Indiana Wesleyan 25:25.99 158
Henry Egan Wabash College 26:49.24 158
Kazdyn Chandler Southern Virginia 26:52.61 158
Boniface Mutai Florida Gulf Coast 25:25.99 159
Andrew Lukens Wabash College 26:49.63 159
Andrew Ireland Aquinas 26:53.12 159
Garrett McKee Indiana Wesleyan 25:26.06 160
Cade Orchard Earlham 26:50.09 160
Robert Vazquez Indiana East 26:53.38 160
Shane Knanishu DePaul 25:26.60 161
Billy Driemeyer Olivet Nazarene University 26:50.44 161
William Perrone Western Kentucky 26:54.65 161
Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom Appalachian State 25:26.97 162
Nolan Rudd Wis.-La Crosse 26:51.70 162
Clayton Jones Aquinas 26:54.73 162
Andrew Akright Charleston Southern University 25:27.19 163
Daniel Baker Manchester 26:51.77 163
Timothy Wade University of St. Francis 26:55.97 163
Will VanAlstine Xavier (Ohio) 25:27.73 164
Chamberlain Zulauf Roanoke (R.-Benson) 26:51.87 164
Isaac Beatty Grace 26:56.08 164
Ethan Barber Appalachian State 25:28.84 165
Hunter Probert Mount Union 26:52.35 165
Oscar Tejeda University of St. Francis 26:57.00 165
Ethan Hutchinson Southwest Baptist 25:28.85 166
Jackson Kelly Kalamazoo 26:54.85 166
Samuel Krabacher Olivet Nazarene University 26:58.82 166
Peter Kostarellis Memphis 25:29.33 167
Gary Halverson Piedmont 26:56.20 167
Trevor Hoftiezer DePauw 26:59.08 167
Max Whittredge Spring Arbor 25:29.98 168
Dane Thomas Spalding 26:56.61 168
Tyson Agnew St. Francis (Ind.) 26:59.23 168
Graham Parker UNC-Asheville 25:30.06 169
Jacob Burnam Transylvania 26:56.71 169
Josh Routh East Tenn. St. 25:30.42 170
Dylan McKean Olivet Nazarene University 26:56.98 170
Kudzanai Karawira Indiana Tech 27:00.95 170
Zane Aldrich Northwood 25:30.75 171
Connor Moranos Piedmont 26:59.39 171
Dimitri Margaritidis Grace 27:02.03 171
McLean Griffin Eastern Kentucky 25:31.66 172
Bineyam Tumbo Earlham 26:59.57 172
Trevor Hamilton Indiana Tech 27:02.08 172
Max Pearson Davidson 25:32.04 173
Cameron Walton Manchester 27:00.47 173
Caden Sauerbrey Olivet Nazarene University 27:02.62 173
Coy Smith Chicago (Marshall) 25:32.32 174
Alex Medina La Verne 27:00.96 174
Dennis Kipkemboi Bethel (Tenn.) 27:03.38 174
Arye Beck Stetson 25:34.02 175
Sam Rodriguez Colorado College 27:01.76 175
Robert Morse Aquinas 27:03.42 175
Bradyn Ricca Florida Gulf Coast 25:34.18 176
Enrique Salazar Manchester 27:01.91 176
Christian Slone Murray St. 27:04.27 176
nathan Watson Chattahoochee Tech 25:36.07 177
Alejandro Perez Tusculum 27:04.74 177
Evan Bleitz Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 27:05.12 177
William Delaney St. Bonaventure 25:36.56 178
Grayson Harding Aquinas 27:05.16 178
Matthew Seitz Covenant 27:06.62 178
Benjamin Hersmiston Florida Gulf Coast 25:36.81 179
Kyle Gross Indiana Invaders 27:05.46 179
Mark Ellenberger Rhodes 27:07.05 179
Kevin Menyes Xavier (Ohio) 25:37.12 180
Thomas Brelage DePauw 27:05.48 180
Aidan Domencic PSU-Behrend 27:07.13 180
Adam Fields   Indiana Wesleyan 25:37.24 181
Robert Gibson Murray St. 27:05.87 181
Clint Turbeville Lynchburg 27:08.33 181
Netunji Paige Northwood 25:37.27 182
Sortore Lee Roberts Wesleyan 27:06.00 182
Christopher Drozynski PSU-Behrend 27:08.39 182
Joe Carter Eastern Illinois University 25:37.97 183
Evan Miller Centre 27:06.04 183
Leif Le Mahieu Covenant 27:11.69 183
Donald O'Keefe Wayne St. 25:38.35 184
Sam Stage Marian (Ind.) 27:06.38 184
Zackary Murphy Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 27:11.87 184
Michael Allen Northwood 25:38.58 185
Seth Vaquero Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:06.83 185
Drew Schmitz Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 27:12.26 185
Reid Masterson Bellarmine 25:39.30 186
Drew Holok Marian (Ind.) 27:06.96 186
Matthew Gray Centre 27:13.02 186
Ryan Johnston Louisville 25:39.68 187
Jonathon Boland Madonna 27:07.92 187
Will Foster Colorado College 27:13.04 187
John Ciprich UNC-Asheville 25:40.24 188
Phelani Maduwa Monroe College (NR) 27:08.91 188
Clarke Criddell Wabash College 27:13.78 188
Jonathan Boyd Chattahoochee Tech 25:40.47 189
Kyle Woodward Cumberlands 27:09.78 189
Noah Irwin Piedmont 27:15.54 189
Sage Turner UNC-Asheville 25:41.47 190
Carter Schaefer Otterbein 27:10.09 190
Maxwell Gutwein Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 27:15.72 190
Gerardo Tarango West Texas A&M 25:41.70 191
Callaway Bird DePauw 27:12.05 191
David Prather Baldwin Wallace 27:16.17 191
Greg Van Hollen Marquette 25:42.39 192
Jonathan Herrera Bethel (Tenn.) 27:12.06 192
Nick Kleiber UC Santa Cruz 27:20.29 192
Nathan Prisella St. Bonaventure 25:43.63 193
Kyle Stanley Tusculum 27:13.61 193
Morgan Baughman Connecticut College 27:20.51 193
Aaron Jarema Ferris State University 25:44.16 194
George Marsch Kentucky Wesleyan 27:13.77 194
Zack Titus Wabash College 27:21.55 194
Jan Figueroa Florida Gulf Coast 25:44.49 195
Bryson Tretter Marian (Ind.) 27:14.21 195
Emerson Fulton Rhodes 27:24.10 195
Patrick Bruch Marquette 25:44.82 196
Collin Zollman Kentucky Wesleyan 27:14.60 196
Alessandro Tramontano Olivet Nazarene University 27:25.16 196
Eric Poth Northwood 25:45.09 197
Colton Bullington Berea 27:15.17 197
Ben Griffith Rhodes 27:25.55 197
Jaden Kingsley Charleston Southern University 25:45.37 198
Brandon Cox Campbellsville 27:15.26 198
Andrew Clegg Hanover (Park Ridge) 27:27.75 198
Nicholas Thoma UNC-Greensboro 25:45.61 199
Ty Hergenrender Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 27:16.26 199
Nathaniel Willis Roanoke (R.-Benson) 27:28.10 199
Deion Feldpausch Spring Arbor 25:45.92 200
Thomas Brown University of St. Francis 27:16.55 200
Luke Shoemaker Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 27:28.70 200
Eryk Yunk Miss State 25:46.10 201
Henry Robertson Michigan-Dearborn 27:17.68 201
Bryce Griggs Piedmont 27:30.31 201
Luke Bennett Appalachian State 25:46.15 202
Seth Vipperman Otterbein 27:18.47 202
Nick Temel PSU-Behrend 27:30.46 202
Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty Northwood 25:46.51 203
Chris Verstandig Connecticut College 27:18.87 203
Caleb Flege Berea 27:32.26 203
Lucas Houk Xavier (Ohio) 25:46.58 204
Jared Stanley Mars Hill 27:19.28 204
Wesley Cusack U. of the South 27:32.65 204
Zach Boone UNC-Asheville 25:46.90 205
David Klenk Champaign (St. Thomas More) 27:19.35 205
Elias Cannesson Oberlin 27:34.73 205
Matthew Cavanaugh Marquette 25:47.59 206
Jack Scafide William Carey 27:19.90 206
Will Taylor Oberlin 27:35.43 206
Joel Krznaric Chicago (Marshall) 25:47.60 207
Christopher Silva Michigan-Dearborn 27:20.65 207
Cameron Kimmell Manchester 27:35.95 207
Lucas Mowery Vanderbilt 25:48.22 208
Brandon Sill Trine 27:21.02 208
Shaun Montgomery Spalding 27:37.28 208
Cody Chism Morehead State 25:48.44 209
Matt Stump Cincinnati 27:21.02 209
Israel Ramos Earlham 27:38.16 209
Trevor Murphy Eastern Illinois University 25:48.73 210
James Overholser Kentucky Christian 27:21.12 210
Garrett Stafford Piedmont 27:39.52 210
Jake Carver Davidson 25:48.93 211
Josh Chezick Madonna 27:21.35 211
Kyle Neff Olivet Nazarene University 27:42.16 211
Cooper     Marchal    Louisville 25:49.10 212
Kevin Tamariz Midway 27:22.23 212
Ian Gorley Earlham 27:44.87 212
Luke Rovenstine Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 25:49.40 213
Joseph Dawson Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 27:22.39 213
Andrew Edwards Centre 27:45.17 213
Briggs Wittlake West Texas A&M 25:49.56 214
Bryan Peck Olivet Nazarene University 27:23.68 214
Ben Mellott Covenant 27:47.97 214
Connor Demo Roberts Wesleyan 25:49.95 215
Andrew Shelton Olivet Nazarene University 27:25.31 215
Zac Tingley PSU-Behrend 27:49.62 215
Kai Muniz Eastern Kentucky 25:50.00 216
Bronzon Yator Kentucky Wesleyan 27:25.77 216
Josh Fretwell Roanoke (R.-Benson) 27:51.66 216
George Drallos Wayne St. 25:50.20 217
Jordan Freese Indiana Tech 27:26.09 217
Bram Atkins U. of the South 27:52.06 217
Daniel O'Dell Montreat 25:50.43 218
Joe Chamoun Emory 27:26.82 218
Ian Sneller Covenant 27:52.51 218
Michael Tonkovich Miami (Ohio) 25:50.64 219
Michael Greeley Detroit Mercy 27:26.85 219
Hunter Wakefield Wabash College 27:53.61 219
Raymond Berling Bowling Green 25:50.80 220
Cole Wright West Liberty 27:27.02 220
Chris Graham Franklin 27:56.15 220
Hailey Myddelton West Florida 25:50.88 221
Bennett Hodson Kentucky Christian 27:27.11 221
Alvin Jacobs Piedmont 27:58.59 221
Dylan Branch Montreat 25:51.12 222
Alexander Petlichkoff Detroit Mercy 27:27.76 222
Thomas Richardson Manchester 27:58.82 222
Nathan Mack Mid. Tenn. State 25:51.18 223
Patrick Quire Kentucky Wesleyan 27:28.26 223
Nathan Galloway Piedmont 28:01.71 223
Quinton Huggett    Indiana Wesleyan 25:51.27 224
Skyler Cantrell Mars Hill 27:28.29 224
Andy Vilardo Hanover (Park Ridge) 28:07.43 224
Ben Haupt Northwood 25:51.40 225
Corbin Green Lynchburg 27:29.54 225
Adam Rector Franklin 28:07.52 225
Josh Urban Marquette 25:51.65 226
Alex Towianski Lawrence Tech 27:29.59 226
Tyler Barrett Roanoke (R.-Benson) 28:13.26 226
Adrien Howard Indiana Wesleyan 25:51.99 227
Tyler Dobbs Kentucky Wesleyan 27:30.29 227
Jacob Mills Ozarks (Ark.) 28:13.76 227
Will O'Keefe Southwest Baptist 25:52.42 228
Tyrell Armstrong Lynchburg 27:30.51 228
Andrew Deel Roanoke (R.-Benson) 28:14.60 228
Raphael Oettl Davidson 25:52.67 229
Cameron Galloway Kentucky State 27:31.03 229
Henry Foultner Earlham 28:14.65 229
Travis Gallimore Campbell Hill (Trico) 25:52.88 230
Cameron Pualk Kennesaw State 27:33.32 230
Jack Vinson Spalding 28:17.34 230
Julien   Magallanes   Louisville 25:52.88 231
Carson Walls Tusculum 27:33.66 231
Devan Carter Spalding 28:17.37 231
Joseph Johnson Bowling Green 25:53.92 232
George Zavala University of St. Francis 27:35.23 232
Forest Long Mount Union 28:17.50 232
Myles Stoots East Tenn. St. 25:54.47 233
Wilson Blakeman Centre 27:36.05 233
Gabriel DeYoung Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 28:23.39 233
Donis Harris Ferris State University 25:54.87 234
Michael Kersting Transylvania 28:26.51 234
Justin Shaffer Roberts Wesleyan 25:55.06 235
Noel Dingle Centre 27:37.93 235
Michael Taylor Hanover (Park Ridge) 28:34.00 235
Cole Pruim Florida Gulf Coast 25:55.51 236
Ben Hodges Centre 27:38.27 236
Kyle Regret La Verne 28:36.19 236
Brian Risse Lipscomb 25:56.49 237
Caleb Beimfohr Marian (Ind.) 27:38.75 237
Sam Kearley U. of the South 28:42.35 237
Stephen Larson Eastern Kentucky 25:56.69 238
Jerry Rojas Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:38.80 238
Zach Justus Baldwin Wallace 28:45.08 238
Owen Reeher Shawnee State 25:56.83 239
Jordan Fivecoate Indiana Kokomo 27:38.87 239
Ryan Lay Maryville (Tenn.) 28:45.74 239
Mark Jacobs Ferris State University 25:56.93 240
Ruben Chapa Bethel (Tenn.) 27:38.97 240
Rob Mohr U. of the South 28:46.38 240
Liam Elias Goshen 25:57.11 241
Hunter Miller Carson-Newman 27:39.16 241
Niels Vanderloo Oberlin 28:47.36 241
Fernando Palacios West Florida 25:57.15 242
Lucas Eccelton Madonna 27:39.28 242
Chauncey Longman Transylvania 28:47.84 242
Weston Rackley Ferris State University 25:58.02 243
Joseph Morphonios Southern Virginia 27:40.04 243
Wyatt Gatewood Spalding 28:49.53 243
Jacob Birurakis Chicago (Marshall) 25:59.13 244
Logan Rufenacht Grace 27:40.70 244
Aidan Garcia La Verne 28:54.48 244
Brandon Boyd Northwood 25:59.93 245
Kirby Logan Carson-Newman 27:41.42 245
Peter Smith Roanoke (R.-Benson) 28:55.15 245
Sam Borisch Wayne St. 26:00.02 246
Alex Brummett Grace 27:41.72 246
Isaiah Winter Transylvania 28:55.31 246
Austin Earp Eastern Illinois University 26:01.19 247
Jacob Kelley Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 27:42.05 247
Peter McGowan Spalding 28:57.35 247
Ben Gordon Sniffen Davidson 26:01.50 248
Dillan Cerny Indiana Tech 27:42.57 248
Blaine Conners Franklin 29:13.95 248
Dustin Shoemaker Southwest Baptist 26:02.46 249
Samuel Novak Indiana Invaders 27:42.65 249
Eric Lopez-Elwell La Verne 29:15.94 249
Seth Schafer Northwood 26:02.75 250
Chris Stoeckel Campbellsville 27:43.06 250
Patrick Rodriguez U. of the South 29:21.73 250
Kyle Embry Morehead State 26:03.70 251
Jordan Hosey West Liberty 27:43.15 251
Jaycee Wilburn Franklin 29:22.87 251
Colby Sanders Southwest Baptist 26:03.90 252
Tanner Ellis Champaign (St. Thomas More) 27:43.17 252
Owen Stuart Oberlin 29:23.29 252
Andrew Dietrich Xavier (Ohio) 26:04.01 253
Will Huffman Trine 27:43.44 253
Kenny Fernandez Ozarks (Ark.) 29:30.12 253
Jacob Kemper Shawnee State 26:04.63 254
Ben Hart West Liberty 27:43.86 254
Ben Gray Mount St. Joseph 29:31.14 254
Caleb Silver Montreat 26:04.75 255
Tommy Pearson North Greenville 27:44.86 255
Larry Salerno Baldwin Wallace 29:47.39 255
Alexander Haffa Bowling Green 26:04.80 256
Eduardo Santoscoy St. Francis (Ind.) 27:45.16 256
Johnathon Cromer Transylvania 29:48.00 256
Nick Oakley Eastern Illinois University 26:05.37 257
Trace Perez Indiana Invaders 27:45.22 257
Robert Hoegeman Hanover (Park Ridge) 29:49.88 257
Logan Greco Bellarmine 26:06.20 258
Caden Eskelsen Southern Virginia 27:45.39 258
Joel Reyes La Verne 29:53.05 258
Jordan Perez Xavier (Ohio) 26:06.50 259
Bryan Barbee Mars Hill 27:45.65 259
Caleb Patton Kalamazoo 29:55.68 259
Josiah Morse Northwood 26:06.77 260
Mitchell McClain Otterbein 27:45.81 260
Lucas Rizzolo Kalamazoo 29:55.68 260
Brandon Hernandez UNC-Greensboro 26:08.26 261
Gabriel Johnson Berea 27:46.78 261
Ryan Hamacher Roanoke (R.-Benson) 30:03.63 261
Caleb Joy     Indiana Wesleyan 26:08.94 262
Ben Nagel Indiana Invaders 27:47.24 262
Jaeden Miller Ozarks (Ark.) 30:13.71 262
Clayton Fulgham Miss State 26:09.17 263
Cameron Durham Centre 27:47.80 263
Matthew Bruner Mount St. Joseph 30:37.34 263
Conrad Phillips Appalachian State 26:10.19 264
James Smoak Fairmont St 27:48.29 264
Noah Saltsman Spalding 30:40.56 264
Micah Kemp West Florida 26:11.12 265
Noah Kelsey Indiana Tech 27:48.53 265
Robert Payne Transylvania 30:42.80 265
Benjamin Eddy Charleston Southern University 26:13.20 266
Luke Hoover Western Kentucky 27:49.98 266
J.T. Sargent Franklin 30:53.40 266
Dan Kibet Goshen 26:14.12 267
Phillip Selmer Indiana Tech 27:50.64 267
Sean Groves Franklin 31:20.61 267
Trelek Jones UNC-Greensboro 26:14.82 268
Mikio Martinez St. Ambrose 'A' 27:51.10 268
Richard Martin Maryville (Tenn.) 31:24.85 268
Hunter Deem Chicago (Marshall) 26:16.85 269
John Marhefka Grace 27:51.57 269
Sam Meyer Kalamazoo 32:03.86 269
Michael   Neideck   Indiana Wesleyan 26:18.55 270
Conley Wilhelm Piedmont 27:51.92 270
Aaron Capehart Ozarks (Ark.) 32:07.48 270
Jack Elliott Samford 26:19.40 271
Daniel Peter Transylvania 32:18.56 271
Miguel Garcia West Texas A&M 26:20.83 272
Jack Borden Olivet Nazarene University 27:52.51 272
Cooper Harrison Maryville (Tenn.) 32:43.81 272
Chris Parsons Shawnee State 26:21.91 273
Isaac Madding Georgetown (Ky.) 27:53.87 273
Parker Owens Maryville (Tenn.) 33:04.32 273
Max Rathburn Memphis 26:22.75 274
Miguel Figueroa Fairmont St 27:53.97 274
David Kent Kalamazoo 33:19.68 274
Paul Sepulveda Chicago (Marshall) 26:23.64 275
Tavian Richardson West Liberty 27:54.27 275
Lee Parker Maryville (Tenn.) 34:55.93 275
Lewis   Ngwenya  Lipscomb 26:23.83 276
Drew Bluethmann Wabash College 27:54.30 276
Matthew Finstad Maryville (Tenn.) 36:51.33 276
Nate Smith Bellarmine 26:23.90 277
Andy Kohrman St. Francis (Ind.) 27:55.01 277
Jacob Parker Montreat 26:24.45 278
Aaron Lee Kentucky Wesleyan 27:55.06 278
Jacob Brizendine Eastern Kentucky 26:24.68 279
Kevin Griffin Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:55.38 279
Zahid Salodawala Wayne St. 26:25.23 280
Brandon Wirth Ferris State University 26:26.37 281
Nathan Wilson Michigan-Dearborn 27:55.87 281
Trent Turbyfill Davidson 26:28.52 282
Bayete Chinwendu SCAD Atlanta 27:56.01 282
Andrew Irvine Vanderbilt 26:29.59 283
Ricky Holbdy Michigan-Dearborn 27:56.41 283
Tom German UNC-Asheville 26:30.02 284
Nicholas Saylor Alice Lloyd 27:56.93 284
Noah Shigley      Indiana Wesleyan 26:30.06 285
Jared Zell Michigan-Dearborn 27:57.37 285
Antonio Gomez Montreat 26:30.76 286
Andre Baez Martinez University of St. Francis 27:58.42 286
Reece Duff Stetson 26:31.07 287
Jonathan Outen Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 27:58.91 287
Ryan Bush Lipscomb 26:31.57 288
Devin Schmenk St. Francis (Ind.) 28:00.23 288
Garret Welsh Montreat 26:32.13 289
Isaiah West Berea 28:01.78 289
Max Burkholder Goshen 26:33.69 290
Emmanuel Guerrero Bethel (Tenn.) 28:02.06 290
Conner Duncan Chattahoochee Tech 26:34.75 291
Philip Brock Freed-Hardeman University 28:02.24 291
James Clabo UNC-Asheville 26:35.09 292
Keron Charles Monroe College (NR) 28:02.29 292
Hayden Barry St. Bonaventure 26:35.11 293
Hunter Watson Michigan-Dearborn 28:02.38 293
Jacob Keller West Florida 26:35.14 294
David Rodriguez Madonna 28:02.62 294
Bradley Turner Memphis 26:35.53 295
Jonathan Balda Grace 28:03.21 295
Ethan Hamilton Ferris State University 26:36.57 296
Richards Benjamin Roberts Wesleyan 28:03.24 296
William Kachman Lipscomb 26:37.55 297
Conner Creedon Piedmont 28:03.56 297
Stuart Kirkbride Asbury University 28:03.83 298
Michael Dunagan Morehead State 26:39.99 299
Zahary Elmore Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 28:05.19 299
Timothy Nelson Spring Arbor 26:41.20 300
Mark Johannemann Kentucky State 28:05.55 300
Josh Brocato Indiana Wesleyan 26:41.42 301
Brian Anderson Bellarmine 28:06.14 301
Nathan Richards Montreat 26:42.97 302
Max Miller Piedmont 28:06.63 302
Stew Schmidt Stetson 26:42.98 303
Chance Klipstine Indiana East 28:06.73 303
Edward Harptead Vanderbilt 26:43.22 304
Jered Nolie Lindenwood University 28:07.20 304
Austin Haynes Southwest Baptist 26:46.79 305
Greg Gillen Oberlin 28:07.63 305
Clay Campbell Memphis 26:48.29 306
Brenden Sands West Liberty 28:08.14 306
Connor Legge Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 26:48.81 307
Riley McIntyre University of St. Francis 28:08.40 307
Gary Richardson Spring Arbor 26:51.35 308
Abe Berry Madonna 28:08.45 308
Silas Vermilya  Indiana Wesleyan 26:52.46 309
Riley Lamison Olivet Nazarene University 28:08.53 309
Darion Gregory St. Bonaventure 26:52.79 310
Sean Fisher Michigan-Dearborn 28:09.04 310
Keegan Black Southwest Baptist 26:52.97 311
Nick Pratt Olivet Nazarene University 28:09.43 311
Josh Hinkle Lipscomb 26:53.23 312
Brady Mello Lindenwood University 28:09.81 312
Josh Grogan Morehead State 26:54.84 313
Tyler Bradley Murray St. 28:10.17 313
Benjamin Underwood Lipscomb 26:54.94 314
Tyler Nolan Indiana Invaders 28:10.58 314
Garrett Ricardo Charleston Southern University 26:55.06 315
Cyrus Felger Indiana Kokomo 28:10.65 315
Ryan Phillips Chattahoochee Tech 26:55.40 316
Johnson Matthew Roberts Wesleyan 28:11.37 316
Joseph Wholers Miss State 26:57.75 317
Collin Sheffield Campbellsville 28:11.71 317
Ryan Chmiel St. Bonaventure 26:57.98 318
Kole Kelley Manchester 28:11.81 318
Ewan Hynes UNC-Greensboro 26:58.02 319
Bradley Perkins Georgetown (Ky.) 28:12.37 319
Andrew Wendler Northwood 26:59.65 320
George Barton St. Ambrose 'A' 28:13.07 320
Jack Boltman St. Bonaventure 27:01.39 321
Shannon Milnickel Indiana East 28:15.43 321
Ethan Miller Shawnee State 27:01.83 322
Matthew Ray Freed-Hardeman University 28:15.50 322
Daniel Garrison Southwest Baptist 27:02.22 323
Blake Freeman Mars Hill 28:15.57 323
Cole Ralenkotter Morehead State 27:02.38 324
Skyler Schrope Trine 28:15.69 324
Seth Corey Samford 27:04.14 325
Hayden Shows William Carey 28:15.91 325
Brenden Knuth Ferris State University 27:04.71 326
Hayden Dwyer Asbury University 28:16.34 326
Tommee Smith Spring Arbor 27:06.99 327
Cole Elrod Piedmont 28:16.71 327
Andrew Yaworski Ferris State University 27:08.34 328
John Bowling Asbury University 28:17.23 328
Victor Kiprotich Goshen 27:10.65 329
Nathan Thobe Olivet Nazarene University 28:17.91 329
Logan Caruso St. Bonaventure 27:10.85 330
Kevin Shelley Southern Virginia 28:18.89 330
Dalton Kerschieter Shawnee State 27:11.71 331
Hunter Reed Fairmont St 28:20.15 331
Josh Hinderliter      Indiana Wesleyan 27:14.42 332
Adam Rood Indiana Kokomo 28:21.60 332
Walker Lezotte UNC-Asheville 27:16.14 333
Kajon Parris Monroe College (NR) 28:22.71 333
Rievan Lombard Campbell Hill (Trico) 27:16.82 334
Matthew Fischer Campbellsville 28:22.91 334
Darby Pillow Morehead State 27:17.42 335
Manamanya Opiew Vincennes University 28:23.57 335
Emmanuel Cullins Memphis 27:17.56 336
Chris Borschnack St. Ambrose 'A' 28:24.23 336
Andrew White West Florida 27:20.71 337
Daniel Bevacqui Oberlin 28:24.94 337
Daniel Clark Shawnee State 27:22.38 338
Antoñio Aparicio Tusculum 28:25.71 338
Jacob Osswald St. Bonaventure 27:23.39 339
Justin Geery Wheeling Jesuit 28:26.42 339
Derek Franciosi Ferris State University 27:29.36 340
Sam Mader Oberlin 28:28.52 340
Christian Riethmiller St. Bonaventure 27:29.84 341
MIguel Jordan Olivet Nazarene University 28:28.53 341
Justin Chavez Morehead State 27:32.80 342
Clay Knight North Greenville 28:28.61 342
Logan Boggs Shawnee State 27:33.76 343
Zac Banks West Liberty 28:31.58 343
Jackson Steinmetz Goshen 27:35.60 344
Johnathan Westra Berea 28:31.81 344
Aaron Beck  Indiana Wesleyan 27:35.95 345
Kyle White Baldwin Wallace 28:32.36 345
Caleb Potter Montreat 27:41.55 346
Steven Homecgoy University of St. Francis 28:33.65 346
Brendan Deneen Ferris State University 27:41.62 347
Skylar Dawson Olivet Nazarene University 28:33.85 347
Hunter Parsons Shawnee State 27:41.74 348
Austin Cavender Kentucky Wesleyan 28:34.05 348
Chandler Gibson Bellarmine 27:41.91 349
Austin Vensko Michigan-Dearborn 28:34.27 349
John Pullano St. Bonaventure 27:42.28 350
Kyle Campagna St. Ambrose 'A' 28:35.04 350
James Rathbun Indiana Wesleyan 27:42.56 351
Brendon Koch Lawrence Tech 28:35.07 351
Nathaniel Edwards UNC-Asheville 27:45.25 352
James Sottosanto Indiana Tech 28:35.31 352
Jack Forbes West Florida 27:55.80 353
Benjamin Jones Covenant 28:35.38 353
Jason Risse Lipscomb 27:56.53 354
Niklaus Smith St. Francis (Ind.) 28:36.31 354
Zach Morse Spring Arbor 27:56.88 355
Andrew Scruggs Spartanburg Methodist 28:36.55 355
Condy Richardson Shawnee State 27:56.98 356
Andrew Gale Piedmont 28:37.02 356
Parker Terry Bellarmine 28:01.21 357
Alex Wade Manchester 28:37.22 357
Daniel Lampe     Indiana Wesleyan 28:02.45 358
Zach Henry West Liberty 28:38.57 358
Jimmy Colon Spring Arbor 28:02.97 359
Sam Phillips Indiana Kokomo 28:38.83 359
Alex Wallingford Bellarmine 28:08.14 360
Alan Dravenstott Olivet Nazarene University 28:39.72 360
Sam Dumas St. Bonaventure 28:09.44 361
James Grill University of St. Francis 28:39.83 361
Braden Hervey     Indiana Wesleyan 28:10.48 362
Channler Boothe Carson-Newman 28:40.56 362
Matthew Spees Spring Arbor 28:21.37 363
Justin Tavner Georgetown (Ky.) 28:40.91 363
Cole Clever Morehead State 28:23.54 364
Max Blevins Tusculum 28:42.97 364
Kenny Erow Indiana Wesleyan 28:25.46 365
Jacob Balot Piedmont 28:43.55 365
Liam Graham Montreat 28:27.61 366
Jimmy Hoefler Lawrence Tech 28:45.05 366
Owen Fink  Indiana Wesleyan 28:28.69 367
Jacob Maschino Spring Arbor 28:31.75 368
Sean Whetstone Wheeling Jesuit 28:48.40 368
Jacob Hamilton Manchester 28:50.98 369
Chandler Porter Chattahoochee Tech 28:52.14 369
Severio Hernandez St. Ambrose 'A' 28:52.23 370
Cableb Kriesch Spring Arbor 28:59.99 370
Samuel Flook North Greenville 28:52.71 371
Josiah Friedersdorf Indiana Wesleyan 29:10.59 371
Jon Deem-Loureiro Wabash College 28:56.56 372
Alan Bowers Mid. Tenn. State 29:23.16 372
Alex Emery Centre 28:58.06 373
Richard    Knupp Morehead State 30:37.40 373
Gage Cousineau Berea 29:00.44 374
Dokota Thompson Grace 29:00.73 375
Frank Lafave Michigan-Dearborn 29:02.18 376
Jacob Stinnett Midway 29:02.87 377
Ian Wilkinson Asbury University 29:03.90 378
Dallas Kastens Asbury University 29:05.35 379
Nate Moore Covenant 29:06.93 380
Shawn Hamilton Spartanburg Methodist 29:08.07 381
Tristan Ray Freed-Hardeman University 29:09.20 382
Kyle Hadding Mars Hill 29:10.71 383
Franklin Sanders Vincennes University 29:11.21 384
Hunter Snyder Mars Hill 29:11.86 385
Brandan Wright Indiana East 29:13.18 386
Michael Conte Marian (Ind.) 29:13.86 387
Aiden Smith Bellarmine 29:13.86 388
Zach Barkdull Indiana East 29:17.87 389
Triston Backer Bellarmine 29:18.56 390
Brandon Yearout Berea 29:19.32 391
Tyler Stewart Wheeling Jesuit 29:20.38 392
Joshua Adair Lawrence Tech 29:20.93 393
Brooks Blakeley Olivet Nazarene University 29:22.89 394
Alexander Roberts Earlham 29:23.70 395
Simon Hagen St. Ambrose 'A' 29:23.78 396
Luke Arreola Michigan-Dearborn 29:24.28 397
John-Tyler Butler Manchester 29:24.31 398
Austin Carpinello PSU-Behrend 29:24.74 399
Josel Hernandez University of St. Francis 29:26.55 401
Leonel Pena Bethel (Tenn.) 29:26.67 402
Emanuel Faria Earlham 29:26.93 403
Walker Hashman West Liberty 29:28.18 404
McGwire Wilson Cumberlands 29:28.78 405
Ian Boer U. of the South 29:29.00 406
Benjamin Brock Mars Hill 29:29.81 407
Logan Tuttle Indiana East 29:30.13 409
Benjamin Brown Brescia 29:30.64 410
Eric Sparks Cumberland (Tenn.) 29:30.66 411
Trevor Roberts Freed-Hardeman University 29:30.78 412
Jaxon Downs Georgetown (Ky.) 29:33.96 413
Thomas Breeze Kentucky Christian 29:34.43 414
Nathan Spear Asbury University 29:34.46 415
Danny Parr St. Ambrose 'A' 29:34.72 416
Nathan Walker Covenant 29:34.90 417
Cole Polock PSU-Behrend 29:35.87 418
Wesley Qualls Georgetown (Ky.) 29:36.01 419
Amir McCall North Greenville 29:36.27 420
Ethan DeRossett Georgetown (Ky.) 29:36.52 421
Hunter Evans Baldwin Wallace 29:36.68 422
Jordan Griffiths North Greenville 29:38.98 423
Zachary Wortman PSU-Behrend 29:44.44 424
Clayton Glenn Spartanburg Methodist 29:46.42 425
Kyle Gutfreund Champaign (St. Thomas More) 29:48.45 426
Noah Gillis Centre 29:49.59 427
Brinton Leidy Spartanburg Methodist 29:50.52 428
Maxwell Kerber Bellarmine 29:50.80 429
Young Koh Asbury University 29:51.56 430
Jeremy Jakes Indiana Kokomo 29:52.68 431
Garrison Murray Baldwin Wallace 29:53.91 433
Michael Twigg Spartanburg Methodist 29:54.96 434
Darius Smith Piedmont 29:55.83 435
Salvador Campos Indiana East 29:59.80 436
Tyler Cook Indiana Invaders 29:59.95 437
Connor Lamison Olivet Nazarene University 30:02.70 438
Roy Harkins Piedmont 30:04.11 439
John Komaromy-Hiller Baldwin Wallace 30:04.45 440
Brendan Fusco Rhodes 30:05.59 441
Ben Ogle Wheeling Jesuit 30:08.83 442
Carlos Angeles Cumberland (Tenn.) 30:09.66 443
Christopher Spellman Monroe College (NR) 30:12.56 444
Robert Ranseen Centre 30:15.22 445
Jeremy Halbrook Piedmont 30:17.07 446
Keyen Taulbee Indiana Kokomo 30:20.51 447
Jacob Benefiel Indiana Kokomo 30:21.32 448
Garris Radloff Earlham 30:21.46 449
Jeremy Benjamin Alice Lloyd 30:23.69 450
Jacob Tiemann Rhodes 30:24.17 451
Jhonathan Alviar Spartanburg Methodist 30:26.64 452
Rob Ritchie U. of the South 30:28.04 453
Garrett Hadaway Cumberlands 30:30.19 454
Chris Lawson Asbury University 30:31.76 455
Matt Simmons Asbury University 30:32.83 456
Tyler Dowd Manchester 30:35.38 457
Blake Borwig Georgetown (Ky.) 30:37.61 458
Benjamin Evers Lindenwood University 30:38.99 459
Cameron Stokes Asbury University 30:43.09 460
Gabe Carter Indiana East 30:46.42 461
James Benik Mars Hill 30:48.93 462
Kayden Black Indiana Invaders 30:49.25 463
William Wallis Lindenwood University 30:50.97 464
Codey Phillips Asbury University 30:55.14 465
Leo Kesseler St. Ambrose 'A' 30:58.62 466
Mark Carrero Monroe College (NR) 30:58.72 467
Austin Buettner Bellarmine 31:00.03 468
Matthew Holder Freed-Hardeman University 31:02.73 469
Isaac Hybarger Tusculum 31:03.79 470
Joseph Brown U. of the South 31:10.53 471
Nate Martin Midway 31:13.94 472
Matthew Lee Franklin 31:19.47 473
Hunter Slater Indiana Invaders 31:21.58 474
Roderic Walls Kentucky State 31:22.24 475
Max Kirchhoff St. Ambrose 'A' 31:22.43 476
Logan Busz Vincennes University 31:23.17 477
Dylan Kelly Olivet Nazarene University 31:23.65 478
Elijah Wallin Carson-Newman 31:26.53 479
Corbin Lee Franklin 31:38.33 480
Mike Ward Southern Virginia 31:41.10 481
Adam Garner Indiana Kokomo 31:45.19 482
Nick Vogt Vincennes University 31:48.28 483
Ryan Wall Asbury University 31:50.08 484
Joel Barnes Indiana Kokomo 31:54.05 485
Tyler Walz Brescia 32:10.02 486
Wes Wheatley Brescia 32:10.86 487
Timothy Johnson Carson-Newman 32:24.89 488
James Barrow Brescia 32:26.47 489
Mason Worthen Mount St. Joseph 32:46.00 490
Hayden Sheroan Georgetown (Ky.) 32:46.54 491
Tyler Pfeiffenberger Mount St. Joseph 32:51.67 492
Keshawn Maxwell Piedmont 32:53.34 493
Mitchell Moody Welch 32:54.31 494
Zach Pennington Cumberlands 32:56.19 495
Brian Raybourne Georgetown (Ky.) 33:07.16 496
Dylan Dennison Fairmont St 33:09.72 497
Chase Tandy Kentucky State 33:15.79 498
Josh Watkins Kentucky Christian 33:35.55 499
Bryson Sargent Alice Lloyd 33:38.24 500
Ethan Dooley Brescia 33:49.04 501
Dejuante Davenport Kentucky State 34:00.72 502
Austin Lee Alice Lloyd 34:03.53 503
Andrew Montgomery Franklin 34:09.87 504
Elijah Eddings SCAD Atlanta 34:14.87 505
Robert Fields Midway 34:28.03 506
Jeremy Robertson Fairmont St 34:31.94 507
Zach Mays Mount St. Joseph 37:10.20 508
Brady Wilson Freed-Hardeman University 38:31.38 509
Zach Gibson Midway 38:32.91 510
Ricky Feller Mount St. Joseph 38:43.72 511
Adam Matre Mount St. Joseph 38:53.70 512
Dylan Millard Fairmont St 40:52.40 513
Noah Midgette Welch 41:10.20 514
Justin Skelton Welch 43:05.10 515
Josh Park Miami (Ohio) DNF 0
Gabe Beatty Hanover (Park Ridge) DNF 0
Justin Spoon Asbury University DNF 0
Andrew Kohn Michigan-Dearborn DNF 0
Carter Meyer Grace DNF 0
Johnny Fike Indiana East DNF 0
Austyn Bruno Mount St. Joseph DNF 0
Matthew Ruppert    Indiana Wesleyan DNF 0
Lance Williamson Trine DNF 0
Michael Parry DePaul DNF 0
Victor Shellhammer North Greenville DNF 0
Jonathon Wood Ozarks (Ark.) DNF 0
Kevin Chemalmal SCAD Atlanta DNF 0
Shemar Salmon Cumberland (Tenn.) DNF 0
Joshua Dykes Freed-Hardeman University DNF 0
Devan Baker Midway DQ 0
Max LeClair Eastern Kentucky DNF 0