Division:

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 100 Meter Dash | 100 Meter High Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 3200 Meter Run | 4X100 Relay | 4X200 Relay | 4X400 Relay | 4X800 Relay


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
100 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Daniya Warren East Aurora High School 15.57 0
100 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Kanylah Young East Aurora High School 14.22 2
Kameyah Young East Aurora High School 14.74 7
Zariah Williams East Aurora High School 15.34 12
Veronica Plascencia East Aurora High School 19.38 26
100 Meter Dash Heat 3 | Top ↑
Andrea Heard East Aurora High School 15.61 15
Adylene Favela East Aurora High School 18.56 25
100 Meter Dash Heat 4 | Top ↑
Lilia Cortez East Aurora High School 14.27 4
Alyssa Adeoti East Aurora High School 14.54 5
Harmonee Farris East Aurora High School 14.52 5
Damara Birth East Aurora High School 15.07 10
100 Meter High Hurdles Heat 1 | Top ↑
Reality Wade Turner East Aurora High School SCR 0
200 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Daniya Warren East Aurora High School 34.67 0
Adylene Favela East Aurora High School SCR 0
200 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Kanylah Young East Aurora High School 29.06 1
Kameyah Young East Aurora High School 30.74 8
Reality Wade Turner East Aurora High School 37.84 21
Veronica Plascencia East Aurora High School 41.74 22
200 Meter Dash Heat 2 | Top ↑
Mika Fields East Aurora High School 30.28 5
Selena Hernandez East Aurora High School 32.45 12
Andrea Heard East Aurora High School 34.22 16
200 Meter Dash Heat 3 | Top ↑
Lilia Cortez East Aurora High School 30.12 3
Alyssa Adeoti East Aurora High School 30.12 3
Harmonee Farris East Aurora High School 30.74 7
Damara Birth East Aurora High School 32.69 13
400 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Susana Martinez East Aurora High School 1:08.39 3
Mika Fields East Aurora High School SCR 0
800 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Ashley Martinez East Aurora High School 3:40.35 19
Brenda Aca Cuazitl East Aurora High School 3:47.29 21
Evelyn Pinon East Aurora High School 3:50.56 22
Yareli Medina East Aurora High School 3:52.43 22
Mikayla Wilson East Aurora High School 4:14.91 24
800 Meter Run Heat 2 | Top ↑
Mika Fields East Aurora High School 2:36.09 1
Selena Hernandez East Aurora High School 2:51.62 5
Jersey Gonzalez East Aurora High School 3:26.44 16
Lindsey Castillo East Aurora High School 3:32.55 17
Nancy Galvan East Aurora High School 3:34.58 18
Evelyn Hernandez East Aurora High School 3:42.82 20
Giselle Barrera East Aurora High School 4:56.48 25
Kimberly Benitez East Aurora High School SCR 0
1600 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Adriana Rivera East Aurora High School 7:13.72 15
Jaqueline Aguila East Aurora High School 7:23.45 18
Susana Martinez East Aurora High School SCR 0
1600 Meter Run Heat 2 | Top ↑
Melany Alfaro East Aurora High School 6:00.10 1
Melanie Mercado East Aurora High School 6:11.10 2
Mia Luna East Aurora High School 6:20.09 4
Dayanara Unzueta East Aurora High School 6:24.43 6
Giselle Alcala East Aurora High School 6:24.93 7
Yarecci Salmeron East Aurora High School 6:39.42 9
Leslie Aguila East Aurora High School 7:39.14 19
3200 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Susana Martinez East Aurora High School 12:51.47 1
Melany Alfaro East Aurora High School 12:52.28 2
Dayanara Unzueta East Aurora High School 13:30.24 3
Mia Luna East Aurora High School 13:30.41 4
Giselle Alcala East Aurora High School 14:39.17 5
Yarecci Salmeron East Aurora High School 14:02.17 6
Adriana Rivera East Aurora High School 14:52.14 7
4X100 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Harmonee Farris East Aurora High School 55.64 1
Lilia Cortez East Aurora High School 55.64 1
Alyssa Adeoti East Aurora High School 55.64 1
Damara Birth East Aurora High School 55.64 1
Zariah Williams East Aurora High School 56.78 2
Kanylah Young East Aurora High School 56.78 2
Selena Hernandez East Aurora High School 56.78 2
Kameyah Young East Aurora High School 56.78 2
Adylene Favela East Aurora High School 1:03.10 4
Selena Hernandez East Aurora High School 1:03.10 4
Daniya Warren East Aurora High School 1:03.10 4
Reality Wade Turner East Aurora High School 1:03.10 4
4X200 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Harmonee Farris East Aurora High School 1:57.03 1
Lilia Cortez East Aurora High School 1:57.03 1
Alyssa Adeoti East Aurora High School 1:57.03 1
Damara Birth East Aurora High School 1:57.03 1
4X200 Relay Heat 2 | Top ↑
Selena Hernandez East Aurora High School 2:01.00 2
Kameyah Young East Aurora High School 2:01.00 2
Zariah Williams East Aurora High School 2:01.00 2
Kanylah Young East Aurora High School 2:01.00 2
4X200 Relay Heat 4 | Top ↑
Daniya Warren East Aurora High School 2:18.58 4
Reality Wade Turner East Aurora High School 2:18.58 4
Adylene Favela East Aurora High School 2:18.58 4
Selena Hernandez East Aurora High School 2:18.58 4
4X400 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Ashley Martinez East Aurora High School 6:13.73 2
Jersey Gonzalez East Aurora High School 6:13.73 2
Evelyn Pinon East Aurora High School 6:13.73 2
Iris Vega East Aurora High School 6:13.73 2
Mikayla Wilson East Aurora High School SCR 0
Jaqueline Aguila East Aurora High School SCR 0
Giselle Barrera East Aurora High School SCR 0
Evelyn Hernandez East Aurora High School SCR 0
Brenda Aca Cuazitl East Aurora High School SCR 0
Lindsey Castillo East Aurora High School SCR 0
Yareli Medina East Aurora High School SCR 0
Kimberly Benitez East Aurora High School SCR 0
4X800 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Lindsey Castillo East Aurora High School 14:19.50 1
Iris Vega East Aurora High School 14:19.50 1
Leslie Aguila East Aurora High School 14:19.50 1
Jersey Gonzalez East Aurora High School 14:19.50 1