Division:

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 100 Meter Dash | 100 Meter High Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 300 Meter Hurdles | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 4X100 Relay | 4X200 Relay | 4X400 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault | Shot Put | Discus


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
100 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Adylene Favela East Aurora High School 16.92 0
Mika Fields East Aurora High School 13.90 4
Melanie Mercado East Aurora High School 14.19 7
Daniya Warren East Aurora High School 14.62 11
Mia Venson East Aurora High School 15.99 17
Rebecca Hilliard East Aurora High School 17.92 21
Veronica Plascencia East Aurora High School SCR 0
100 Meter Dash Heat 2 | Top ↑
Andrea Heard East Aurora High School 14.85 13
100 Meter Dash Heat 3 | Top ↑
Kanylah Young East Aurora High School 13.92 4
100 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Carlton Young Jr East Aurora High School 12.74 0
Samuel Zavala East Aurora High School 12.74 0
Jesse Robles East Aurora High School 12.64 0
Joel Eledesma East Aurora High School 13.34 0
Andy Ramirez East Aurora High School 13.14 0
Drelin Almore East Aurora High School 13.64 0
Yurem Horta East Aurora High School 13.34 0
Diego Vazquez East Aurora High School 15.64 0
Miguel Many East Aurora High School 15.34 0
100 Meter High Hurdles Heat 1 | Top ↑
Reality Wade Turner East Aurora High School 21.00 2
200 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Jeyme Hamilton East Aurora High School 29.89 6
Zariah Williams East Aurora High School 31.03 10
Mia Venson East Aurora High School 33.23 13
Daniya Warren East Aurora High School 33.99 14
Leslie Aguila East Aurora High School 35.46 17
Veronica Plascencia East Aurora High School SCR 0
Jaqueline Aguila East Aurora High School SCR 0
Rebecca Hilliard East Aurora High School SCR 0
200 Meter Dash Heat 2 | Top ↑
Andrea Heard East Aurora High School 30.27 7
Reality Wade Turner East Aurora High School 32.73 12
200 Meter Dash Heat 3 | Top ↑
Mika Fields East Aurora High School 28.80 3
Melanie Mercado East Aurora High School 29.16 5
Selena Hernandez East Aurora High School SCR 0
200 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Kenneth Cooley East Aurora High School 22.64 0
Ethan Villa East Aurora High School 24.24 0
Samuel Lopez East Aurora High School 25.34 0
Samuel Zavala East Aurora High School 25.74 0
Carlton Young Jr East Aurora High School 26.44 0
Javier Many Jr East Aurora High School 27.50 0
Andy Ramirez East Aurora High School 27.14 0
Miguel Many East Aurora High School 30.54 0
300 Meter Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Adriana Rivera East Aurora High School SCR 0
300 Meter Hurdles Heat 1 | Top ↑
Andrea Heard East Aurora High School SCR 0
400 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Mika Fields East Aurora High School 1:08.39 1
Jeyme Hamilton East Aurora High School 1:10.12 2
Mikayla Wilson East Aurora High School 1:52.01 3
400 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
KeShaun Thompson East Aurora High School 59.24 0
Joel Eledesma East Aurora High School 1:02.04 0
Jonathan Ortiz East Aurora High School 1:02.64 0
800 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Mariela Flores East Aurora High School 3:24.59 11
Brenda Aca Cuazitl East Aurora High School 3:44.16 15
Kimberly Benitez East Aurora High School 4:00.43 17
Giselle Barrera East Aurora High School 4:24.56 19
800 Meter Run Heat 2 | Top ↑
Elizabeth Cardenas East Aurora High School 3:10.31 7
Nancy Galvan East Aurora High School 3:21.18 9
Ashley Martinez East Aurora High School 3:24.35 10
Yareli Medina East Aurora High School 3:35.59 12
Evelyn Pinon East Aurora High School 3:38.39 13
Mikayla Wilson East Aurora High School 3:43.69 14
Evelyn Hernandez East Aurora High School 3:48.00 16
800 Meter Run Heat 3 | Top ↑
Giselle Alcala East Aurora High School 2:39.04 1
Harmonee Farris East Aurora High School 2:41.40 2
Kameyah Young East Aurora High School 2:42.92 3
Mia Luna East Aurora High School 2:46.03 4
Dayanara Unzueta East Aurora High School 2:46.03 4
Yarecci Salmeron East Aurora High School 2:46.20 6
Alyssa Adeoti East Aurora High School SCR 0
800 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Roman Nevarez East Aurora High School 2:11.94 0
Jeremy Perez East Aurora High School 2:13.24 0
Alonzo Perez East Aurora High School 2:14.04 0
Isaias Maravilla East Aurora High School 2:16.34 0
Ricardo Rios East Aurora High School 2:25.44 0
Francisco Morales East Aurora High School 2:26.54 0
Adrian Malagon East Aurora High School 2:29.94 0
Leonel Cardoza East Aurora High School 2:30.74 0
Terrell Parnell East Aurora High School 2:32.14 0
Jose Ruiz 2 East Aurora High School 2:40.14 0
Alex Mendez East Aurora High School 2:41.64 0
Holiver Torres Capulin East Aurora High School 2:43.24 0
Edward Zavala East Aurora High School 2:46.24 0
Isaac Peña Portillo East Aurora High School 2:58.74 0
Jonny Perez East Aurora High School 2:59.24 0
Eduardo Hernandez East Aurora High School 3:13.44 0
1600 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Susana Martinez East Aurora High School 5:45.89 1
Leslie Aguila East Aurora High School 7:19.69 7
Lindsey Castillo East Aurora High School 7:23.35 8
Jersey Gonzalez East Aurora High School 7:43.92 9
Jaqueline Aguila East Aurora High School 7:48.35 10
Iris Vega East Aurora High School 8:11.48 11
1600 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Miguel Capulin East Aurora High School 4:48.04 0
Alejandro Cantarero East Aurora High School 5:00.15 0
Yair Alanis East Aurora High School 5:12.34 0
Noé Martínez East Aurora High School 5:17.24 0
Miguel Ramos East Aurora High School 5:29.34 0
Freddy Nunez East Aurora High School 5:32.54 0
Jose Herrejon East Aurora High School 5:34.94 0
Ismael Martinez East Aurora High School 5:39.04 0
Yair Gonzalez East Aurora High School 5:45.44 0
Giancarlo Ledezma East Aurora High School 6:33.34 0
4X100 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Damara Birth East Aurora High School 53.94 2
Lilia Cortez East Aurora High School 53.94 2
Kameyah Young East Aurora High School 53.94 2
Zariah Williams East Aurora High School 53.94 2
4X100 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Carlton Young Jr East Aurora High School 46.54 0
Adam Tavizon East Aurora High School 46.54 0
Kenneth Cooley East Aurora High School 46.54 0
Ethan Villa East Aurora High School 46.54 0
4X200 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Damara Birth East Aurora High School 1:55.09 1
Lilia Cortez East Aurora High School 1:55.09 1
Kanylah Young East Aurora High School 1:55.09 1
Zariah Williams East Aurora High School 1:55.09 1
Yarecci Salmeron East Aurora High School 2:08.06 2
Melanie Mercado East Aurora High School 2:08.06 2
Dayanara Unzueta East Aurora High School 2:08.06 2
Susana Martinez East Aurora High School 2:08.06 2
Giselle Alcala East Aurora High School 2:10.02 3
Mika Fields East Aurora High School 2:10.02 3
Mia Luna East Aurora High School 2:10.02 3
Melany Alfaro East Aurora High School 2:10.02 3
4X200 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Samuel Lopez East Aurora High School 1:42.84 0
Adam Tavizon East Aurora High School 1:42.84 0
Kenneth Cooley East Aurora High School 1:42.84 0
Ethan Villa East Aurora High School 1:42.84 0
4X400 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Kameyah Young East Aurora High School 4:28.33 1
Melani Hernandez East Aurora High School 4:28.33 1
Alyssa Adeoti East Aurora High School 4:28.33 1
Harmonee Farris East Aurora High School 4:28.33 1
Kimberly Benitez East Aurora High School 5:51.43 2
Evelyn Hernandez East Aurora High School 5:51.43 2
Dayanara Unzueta East Aurora High School 5:51.43 2
Yareli Medina East Aurora High School 5:51.43 2
Leslie Aguila East Aurora High School SCR 0
Lindsey Castillo East Aurora High School SCR 0
Jaqueline Aguila East Aurora High School SCR 0
Elizabeth Cardenas East Aurora High School SCR 0
High Jump Heat 1 | Top ↑
Melany Alfaro East Aurora High School SCR 0
High Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Yurem Horta East Aurora High School 1.52m (4' 11" ¾) 0
Fredrick Scott East Aurora High School 1.73m (5' 8" ¼) 0
Michael Moravek East Aurora High School 1.73m (5' 8" ¼) 0
Long Jump Heat 1 | Top ↑
Alyssa Adeoti East Aurora High School 4.24m (13' 10" ) 3
Damara Birth East Aurora High School 4.03m (13' 2" ¾) 5
Daniya Warren East Aurora High School 3.85m (12' 7" ½) 6
Andrea Heard East Aurora High School 3.52m (11' 6" ½) 7
Rebecca Hilliard East Aurora High School 2.85m (9' 4" ½) 8
Lindsey Castillo East Aurora High School SCR 0
Long Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jonathan Ortiz East Aurora High School 4.44m (14' 6" ¾) 0
Julian Olivas East Aurora High School 4.66m (15' 3" ½) 0
Samuel Lopez East Aurora High School 4.67m (15' 3" ¾) 0
Carlton Young Jr East Aurora High School 4.80m (15' 8" ) 0
Michael Moravek East Aurora High School 5.80m (19' 0" ½) 0
Triple Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jonathan Ortiz East Aurora High School 10.28m (33' 8" ¾) 0
Kenneth Cooley East Aurora High School 11.95m (39' 2" ½) 0
Pole Vault Heat 0 | Top ↑
Javier Many Jr East Aurora High School 1.83m (6' 0" ) 0
Shot Put Heat 1 | Top ↑
Jordan Smith East Aurora High School 8.19m (26' 10" ½) 1
Ivy Del real East Aurora High School 7.94m (26' 0" ½) 3
Odalis Sosa East Aurora High School 7.57m (24' 10" ) 4
Ingrid Guillen East Aurora High School 7.31m (23' 11" ¾) 5
Jocelin Ramos East Aurora High School 6.43m (21' 1" ½) 6
Lotzy Munoz East Aurora High School 5.88m (19' 3" ½) 9
Daniela Arredondo East Aurora High School 5.44m (17' 10" ½) 10
Andrea Melgar East Aurora High School 5.17m (16' 11" ½) 11
Nancy Galvan East Aurora High School 4.80m (15' 8" ) 12
Dalila Escamilla East Aurora High School 4.72m (15' 5" ¾) 13
Melani Hernandez East Aurora High School 4.52m (14' 9" ) 14
Shot Put Heat 0 | Top ↑
Diego Nunez East Aurora High School 6.88m (22' 6" ) 0
Dante Ramirez East Aurora High School 7.14m (23' 5" ¼) 0
Nickolas Flores Morales East Aurora High School 7.20m (23' 7" ½) 0
Henry Hernandez East Aurora High School 8.45m (27' 8" ¾) 0
Celso Nunez East Aurora High School 8.69m (28' 6" 13) 0
Raul Navejar East Aurora High School 8.91m (29' 2" ¾) 0
Ismael Bobadilla East Aurora High School 9.09m (29' 9" ) 0
David Rojas East Aurora High School 9.22m (30' 2" ) 0
Angel Lagos East Aurora High School 9.52m (31' 2" ¾) 0
Angel Salmeron East Aurora High School 9.72m (31' 10" ¾) 0
Juan Jaquez East Aurora High School 9.73m (31' 11" ) 0
Leonardo Dealba East Aurora High School 9.80m (32' 1" ¾) 0
Juan Vazquez East Aurora High School 10.94m (35' 10" ¾) 0
Robert Skrezyna East Aurora High School 11.74m (38' 6" ½) 0
Arnold Walker East Aurora High School 12.82m (42' 0" ¾) 0
Erick Mendez East Aurora High School 13.47m (44' 2" ½) 0
Discus Heat 1 | Top ↑
Ivy Del real East Aurora High School 23.39m (76' 8" ) 1
Jordan Smith East Aurora High School 23.34m (76' 6" ) 2
Daniela Arredondo East Aurora High School 17.77m (58' 3" ½) 3
Ingrid Guillen East Aurora High School 15.87m (52' 0" ¾) 5
Odalis Sosa East Aurora High School 15.30m (50' 2" ½) 6
Nancy Galvan East Aurora High School 13.69m (44' 10" ) 8
Andrea Melgar East Aurora High School 13.26m (43' 6" ) 9
Melani Hernandez East Aurora High School 13.06m (42' 10" ½) 10
Lotzy Munoz East Aurora High School 13.05m (42' 9" ¾) 11
Jocelin Ramos East Aurora High School 11.71m (38' 5" ) 13
Dalila Escamilla East Aurora High School 8.42m (27' 7" ½) 14
Discus Heat 0 | Top ↑
Diego Nunez East Aurora High School 16.07m (52' 8" ¾) 0
Erick Mendez East Aurora High School 18.74m (61' 5" ¾) 0
Dante Ramirez East Aurora High School 20.30m (66' 7" ½) 0
David Rojas East Aurora High School 20.31m (66' 7" ½) 0
Nickolas Flores Morales East Aurora High School 20.64m (67' 8" ½) 0
Ismael Bobadilla East Aurora High School 22.07m (72' 4" ) 0
Juan Jaquez East Aurora High School 22.12m (72' 6" ) 0
Angel Lagos East Aurora High School 22.22m (72' 10" ¾) 0
Celso Nunez East Aurora High School 22.25m (72' 11" ) 0
Raul Navejar East Aurora High School 23.31m (76' 5" ¾) 0
Angel Salmeron East Aurora High School 26.25m (86' 1" ½) 0
Robert Skrezyna East Aurora High School 26.89m (88' 2" ¾) 0
Juan Vazquez East Aurora High School 28.06m (92' 0" ¾) 0
Leonardo Dealba East Aurora High School 29.73m (97' 6" ½) 0
Arnold Walker East Aurora High School 32.46m (106' 5" ) 0