Division:

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 100 Meter Dash | 200 Meter Dash | 300 Meter Hurdles | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 4X400 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Shot Put | Discus


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
100 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Ruby Becerra East Aurora High School 17.16 59
Veronica Plascencia East Aurora High School DNS 0
100 Meter Dash Heat 2 | Top ↑
Adylene Favela East Aurora High School 17.24 61
100 Meter Dash Heat 4 | Top ↑
Mia Venson East Aurora High School DNS 0
100 Meter Dash Heat 9 | Top ↑
Daniya Warren East Aurora High School 14.98 20
200 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Giselle Alcala East Aurora High School 33.51 50
Elizabeth Cardenas East Aurora High School 35.01 59
Yarecci Salmeron East Aurora High School DNS 0
Jade Quilt East Aurora High School DNS 0
Kimberly Benitez East Aurora High School DNS 0
200 Meter Dash Heat 2 | Top ↑
Dayanara Unzueta East Aurora High School 34.56 58
Ruby Becerra East Aurora High School 36.30 68
Mia Luna East Aurora High School 36.88 73
Nancy Galvan East Aurora High School 37.21 74
Iris Vega East Aurora High School 39.85 82
Jersey Gonzalez East Aurora High School 41.26 84
Lindsey Castillo East Aurora High School 42.33 86
Giselle Barrera East Aurora High School DNS 0
200 Meter Dash Heat 3 | Top ↑
Adriana Rivera East Aurora High School 33.17 45
Evelyn Hernandez East Aurora High School 37.35 75
Jaqueline Aguila East Aurora High School 38.18 77
Mariela Flores East Aurora High School 38.37 78
Evelyn Pinon East Aurora High School 39.37 81
Mikayla Wilson East Aurora High School 42.00 85
Brenda Aca Cuazitl East Aurora High School 44.24 87
Yareli Medina East Aurora High School DNS 0
200 Meter Dash Heat 4 | Top ↑
Adylene Favela East Aurora High School DNS 0
Veronica Plascencia East Aurora High School DNS 0
200 Meter Dash Heat 6 | Top ↑
Leslie Aguila East Aurora High School 36.02 67
200 Meter Dash Heat 7 | Top ↑
Daniya Warren East Aurora High School 32.38 36
200 Meter Dash Heat 8 | Top ↑
Mia Venson East Aurora High School DNS 0
200 Meter Dash Heat 12 | Top ↑
Melanie Mercado East Aurora High School 30.23 16
200 Meter Dash Heat 13 | Top ↑
Mika Fields East Aurora High School 29.40 10
300 Meter Hurdles Heat 1 | Top ↑
Adriana Rivera East Aurora High School 59.15 6
400 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Jaqueline Aguila East Aurora High School 1:25.05 19
Evelyn Pinon East Aurora High School 1:26.93 22
Kimberly Benitez East Aurora High School SCR 0
Yarecci Salmeron East Aurora High School SCR 0
400 Meter Dash Heat 2 | Top ↑
Giselle Alcala East Aurora High School 1:11.15 9
Dayanara Unzueta East Aurora High School 1:14.99 14
Mariela Flores East Aurora High School 1:24.93 18
Iris Vega East Aurora High School 1:28.45 23
Mia Luna East Aurora High School DNS 0
Yareli Medina East Aurora High School SCR 0
400 Meter Dash Heat 3 | Top ↑
Elizabeth Cardenas East Aurora High School 1:18.90 16
Nancy Galvan East Aurora High School 1:22.20 17
Evelyn Hernandez East Aurora High School 1:26.08 20
Jersey Gonzalez East Aurora High School 1:28.86 24
Lindsey Castillo East Aurora High School 1:30.32 25
Brenda Aca Cuazitl East Aurora High School 1:35.42 27
Jade Quilt East Aurora High School DNS 0
Giselle Barrera East Aurora High School DNS 0
400 Meter Dash Heat 4 | Top ↑
Leslie Aguila East Aurora High School 1:26.24 21
Mikayla Wilson East Aurora High School 1:33.00 26
Selena Hernandez East Aurora High School DNS 0
400 Meter Dash Heat 5 | Top ↑
Mika Fields East Aurora High School 1:04.38 3
Melanie Mercado East Aurora High School 1:07.17 5
800 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Mia Luna East Aurora High School 2:47.02 7
Jersey Gonzalez East Aurora High School 3:22.08 10
1600 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Ashley Martinez East Aurora High School 7:51.64 20
4X400 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Yarecci Salmeron East Aurora High School 4:53.68 5
Mia Luna East Aurora High School 4:53.68 5
Dayanara Unzueta East Aurora High School 4:53.68 5
Giselle Alcala East Aurora High School 4:53.68 5
Nancy Galvan East Aurora High School 5:44.49 7
Lindsey Castillo East Aurora High School 5:44.49 7
Mariela Flores East Aurora High School 5:44.49 7
Elizabeth Cardenas East Aurora High School 5:44.49 7
Leslie Aguila East Aurora High School 5:52.60 8
Iris Vega East Aurora High School 5:52.60 8
Jaqueline Aguila East Aurora High School 5:52.60 8
Jersey Gonzalez East Aurora High School 5:52.60 8
High Jump Heat 1 | Top ↑
Rebecca Hilliard East Aurora High School NH 0
Selena Hernandez East Aurora High School NH 0
Long Jump Heat 1 | Top ↑
Daniya Warren East Aurora High School 3.25m (10' 7" ) 15
Rebecca Hilliard East Aurora High School 3.24m (10' 7" ½) 16
Ruby Becerra East Aurora High School 3.06m (10' 0" ½) 17
Iris Vega East Aurora High School DNS 0
Triple Jump Heat 1 | Top ↑
Mia Venson East Aurora High School DNS 0
Ruby Becerra East Aurora High School FOUL 0
Shot Put Heat 1 | Top ↑
Ingrid Guillen East Aurora High School 7.20m (23' 7" ½) 10
Andrea Melgar East Aurora High School 5.02m (16' 5" ¾) 19
Melani Hernandez East Aurora High School 4.38m (14' 4" ½) 20
Dalila Escamilla East Aurora High School 4.29m (14' 0" ) 21
Daniela Arredondo East Aurora High School DNS 0
Jocelin Ramos East Aurora High School DNS 0
Shot Put Heat 2 | Top ↑
Jordan Smith East Aurora High School 8.77m (28' 9" ½) 3
Ivy Del real East Aurora High School 8.54m (28' 0" ½) 4
Lotzy Munoz East Aurora High School DNS 0
Odalis Sosa East Aurora High School DNS 0
Discus Heat 1 | Top ↑
Ingrid Guillen East Aurora High School 16.93m (55' 6" ½) 12
Selena Hernandez East Aurora High School 13.23m (43' 4" ) 16
Andrea Melgar East Aurora High School 12.56m (41' 2" ½) 17
Melani Hernandez East Aurora High School 9.71m (31' 10" ½) 19
Dalila Escamilla East Aurora High School 8.08m (26' 6" ¼) 20
Lotzy Munoz East Aurora High School DNS 0
Jocelin Ramos East Aurora High School DNS 0
Discus Heat 2 | Top ↑
Ivy Del real East Aurora High School 23.21m (76' 1" ¾) 4
Jordan Smith East Aurora High School 22.38m (73' 5" ¼) 5
Daniela Arredondo East Aurora High School DNS 0
Odalis Sosa East Aurora High School DNS 0