Division:

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 100 Meter Dash | 110 Meter High Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 300 Hurdles | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 2 Mile | 4X100 Relay | 4X200 Relay | 4X400 Relay | 4X800 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault | Shot Put | Discus


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
100 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Bene Breitling Pleasant Plains 11.8 0
Jake McNamara Pleasant Plains 11.5 0
Mark Thompson Rochester High School 12.9 0
Taylor Ray Pleasant Plains 12.8 0
Chris O'Connor Pleasant Plains 13.2 0
Ian Paoli Rochester High School 13.7 0
Sean Ryan Rochester High School 11.6 2
Aaron Mulvey Rochester High School 12.1 4
Nick Waters Rochester High School 12.1 4
110 Meter High Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
George Wayda Pleasant Plains 17.0 0
Nick Centola Rochester High School 15.6 1
Connor Gleason Rochester High School 18.1 3
Blair Jones Rochester High School 21.2 4
200 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Bene Breitling Pleasant Plains 25.0 0
Chris O'Connor Pleasant Plains 27.9 0
Ian Paoli Rochester High School 28.0 0
Ben Janssen Rochester High School 28.6 0
Zach Barnett Rochester High School 23.9 1
Matt Riechers Rochester High School 25.8 4
300 Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
George Wayda Pleasant Plains 45.4 0
Taylor Ray Pleasant Plains 47.1 0
Nick Centola Rochester High School 46.7 3
Josh Wells Rochester High School 49.2 5
Blair Jones Rochester High School 50.4 6
400 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Nathan Davis Pleasant Plains 1:05.0 0
Brett Eandi Rochester High School 51.4 1
Tucker Fields Rochester High School 56.1 3
Sam Green Rochester High School 1:00.3 5
800 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Brennan Pappas Pleasant Plains 2:23.9 0
Marcus Gruwell Pleasant Plains 2:42.0 0
Taylor Tabatabai Rochester High School 2:12.9 1
Michael Yeck Rochester High School 2:13.0 2
Kyle Bernzen Rochester High School 2:32.1 6
1600 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Matt Vermeersch Pleasant Plains 4:57.4 0
Luke Reynolds Pleasant Plains 5:32.0 0
Brennan Pappas Pleasant Plains 5:39.5 0
Marcus Gruwell Pleasant Plains 6:05.0 0
Luke Reynolds Pleasant Plains 11:32.0 0
Ryan Carroll Rochester High School 5:00.0 2
Ian Schick Rochester High School 5:18.9 4
Jonas Cullen Rochester High School 5:34.5 6
2 Mile Heat 0 | Top ↑
Ryan Carroll Rochester High School 10:44.3 1
Jonas Cullen Rochester High School 11:42.5 3
Thomas Nelson Rochester High School 11:52.8 4
4X100 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Brett Eandi Rochester High School 44.7 1
Alex Alvey Rochester High School 44.7 1
Aaron Mulvey Rochester High School 44.7 1
Sean Ryan Rochester High School 44.7 1
Chris O'Connor Pleasant Plains 50.6 2
Brendan Smith Pleasant Plains 50.6 2
Taylor Ray Pleasant Plains 50.6 2
Bene Breitling Pleasant Plains 50.6 2
4X200 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Sean Ryan Rochester High School 1:33.9 1
Nick Torres Rochester High School 1:33.9 1
Zach Barnett Rochester High School 1:33.9 1
Alex Alvey Rochester High School 1:33.9 1
4X400 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Austin Shunk Rochester High School 3:30.3 1
Sean Ryan Rochester High School 3:30.3 1
Brett Eandi Rochester High School 3:30.3 1
Alex Alvey Rochester High School 3:30.3 1
Matt Tomaw Pleasant Plains 3:32.3 2
Josh Cornett Pleasant Plains 3:32.3 2
Chris Lance Pleasant Plains 3:32.3 2
Jake McNamara Pleasant Plains 3:32.3 2
4X800 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Josh Cornett Pleasant Plains 8:31.5 1
Matt Tomaw Pleasant Plains 8:31.5 1
Matt Vermeersch Pleasant Plains 8:31.5 1
Chris Lance Pleasant Plains 8:31.5 1
Taylor Tabatabai Rochester High School 8:34.4 2
Matt Riechers Rochester High School 8:34.4 2
Tucker Fields Rochester High School 8:34.4 2
Austin Shunk Rochester High School 8:34.4 2
High Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Nathan Davis Pleasant Plains 1.57m (5' 1" ¾) 0
Matt Tomaw Pleasant Plains 1.68m (5' 6" ½) 0
George Wayda Pleasant Plains 1.83m (6' 0" ) 0
Josh Wells Rochester High School 1.73m (5' 8" ¼) 4
Connor Gleason Rochester High School 1.52m (4' 11" ¾) 5
Long Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Nick Waters Rochester High School 4.29m (14' 0" ) 0
Chris O'Connor Pleasant Plains 4.65m (15' 3" ) 0
Mario Cannamela Rochester High School 4.70m (15' 5" ) 0
Mark Thompson Rochester High School 5.03m (16' 6" ) 0
Jake McNamara Pleasant Plains 5.59m (18' 4" ¼) 0
Nick Torres Rochester High School 5.80m (19' 0" ½) 1
Taylor Rodgers Rochester High School 5.65m (18' 6" ½) 3
Triple Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Brendan Smith Pleasant Plains 9.92m (32' 6" ½) 0
Chris Lance Pleasant Plains 12.72m (41' 8" ¾) 0
Nick Torres Rochester High School 12.42m (40' 8" ) 2
Nick Waters Rochester High School 11.66m (38' 3" ) 4
Pole Vault Heat 0 | Top ↑
Matt Bane Rochester High School 4.57m (14' 11" ) 1
Blake Pasley Rochester High School 3.66m (12' 0" ¼) 2
Alex Staton Rochester High School 3.51m (11' 6" ½) 3
Shot Put Heat 0 | Top ↑
Matt Donelan Rochester High School 7.62m (25' 0" ) 0
Phillip Williams Rochester High School 7.65m (25' 1" ½) 0
ian sullivan Rochester High School 9.86m (32' 4" ½) 0
Ryan Raftis Pleasant Plains 10.90m (35' 9" 13) 0
George Wayda Pleasant Plains 11.81m (38' 8" ) 0
Dylan Warrens Pleasant Plains 12.73m (41' 9" ½) 0
George Ray Rochester High School 10.62m (34' 10" ¼) 4
Selby Barron Rochester High School 9.93m (32' 6" ) 5
Discus Heat 0 | Top ↑
Matt Donelan Rochester High School 17.17m (56' 3" ) 0
Phillip Williams Rochester High School 24.69m (81' 0" ) 0
Chris Moore Pleasant Plains 25.63m (84' 1" ) 0
Jon Salvacion Pleasant Plains 30.86m (101' 2" ) 0
Ryan Raftis Pleasant Plains 30.86m (101' 2" ) 0
Dylan Warrens Pleasant Plains 31.29m (102' 7" ) 0
George Ray Rochester High School 32.44m (106' 5" ½) 0
Selby Barron Rochester High School 38.10m (125' 0" ) 2
Bryan Webber Rochester High School 33.05m (108' 5" ½) 4