Division:

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 100 Meter Dash | 110 Meter High Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 300 Hurdles | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 3200 Meter Run | 4X100 Relay | 4X200 Relay | 4X400 Relay | 4X800 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault | Shot Put | Discus


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
100 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Bryce Anderson Pleasant Plains 12.33 11
110 Meter High Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
George Wayda Pleasant Plains 15.75 1
Caleb Harney Pleasant Plains 16.64 6
200 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Bryce Anderson Pleasant Plains 25.25 12
Tyler Watkins Pleasant Plains 25.83 17
300 Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Caleb Harney Pleasant Plains 44.44 6
400 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Tyler Watkins Pleasant Plains 57.98 15
Sebastian Power Pleasant Plains 1:03.08 21
800 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Brennan Pappas Pleasant Plains 2:16.87 10
1600 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Matt Vermeersch Pleasant Plains 4:32.67 6
Mitch Johnson Pleasant Plains 4:55.97 11
3200 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Dan Plunkett Pleasant Plains 11:06.05 4
Luke Reynolds Pleasant Plains 11:15.13 5
4X100 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Matt Tomaw Pleasant Plains 45.46 3
Josh Cornett Pleasant Plains 45.46 3
Bryce Anderson Pleasant Plains 45.46 3
Taylor Ray Pleasant Plains 45.46 3
4X200 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Bryce Anderson Pleasant Plains 1:40.67 7
Miguel Sanchez Pleasant Plains 1:40.67 7
Zach Cronister Pleasant Plains 1:40.67 7
Simon Wahl Pleasant Plains 1:40.67 7
4X400 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
George Wayda Pleasant Plains 3:36.54 6
Taylor Ray Pleasant Plains 3:36.54 6
Matt Tomaw Pleasant Plains 3:36.54 6
Josh Cornett Pleasant Plains 3:36.54 6
4X800 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Mitch Johnson Pleasant Plains 8:35.63 4
Luke Reynolds Pleasant Plains 8:35.63 4
Dan Plunkett Pleasant Plains 8:35.63 4
Matt Vermeersch Pleasant Plains 8:35.63 4
High Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
George Wayda Pleasant Plains 1.91m (6' 3" ½) 1
Long Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Josh Cornett Pleasant Plains 6.18m (20' 3" ½) 3
Brendan Smith Pleasant Plains 5.54m (18' 2" ¼) 8
Triple Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Caleb Harney Pleasant Plains 11.75m (38' 6" ½) 6
Brendan Smith Pleasant Plains 11.35m (37' 2" ¾) 10
Pole Vault Heat 0 | Top ↑
George Wayda Pleasant Plains 3.96m (12' 11" ) 2
Shot Put Heat 0 | Top ↑
Dylan Warrens Pleasant Plains 13.74m (45' 0" ) 3
Kyle Cronister Pleasant Plains 10.24m (33' 7" ½) 21
Discus Heat 0 | Top ↑
Dylan Warrens Pleasant Plains 35.53m (116' 6" ¾) 11
Zach Schmitt Pleasant Plains 27.38m (89' 9" ) 21