Division:

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 100 Meter Dash | 110 Meter High Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 300 Hurdles | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 3200 Meter Run | 4X200 Relay | 4X400 Relay | 4X800 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault | Shot Put | Discus


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
100 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 0 | Top ↑
Taylor Ray Pleasant Plains 11.96 0
Jake McNamara Pleasant Plains 11.61 0
110 Meter High Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
George Wayda Pleasant Plains 15.13 1
Caleb Harney Pleasant Plains 15.92 3
110 Meter High Hurdles (prelims) Heat 0 | Top ↑
George Wayda Pleasant Plains 15.17 1
Caleb Harney Pleasant Plains 16.06 2
200 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Bryce Anderson Pleasant Plains 24.03 8
300 Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
George Wayda Pleasant Plains 39.45 1
Caleb Harney Pleasant Plains 42.15 5
400 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Taylor Ray Pleasant Plains 51.89 1
Adam Flinn Pleasant Plains 57.06 14
800 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Mitch Johnson Pleasant Plains 2:04.92 2
Luke Reynolds Pleasant Plains 2:13.04 9
1600 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Matt Vermeersch Pleasant Plains 4:36.56 1
Dan Plunkett Pleasant Plains 4:43.76 2
3200 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Dan Plunkett Pleasant Plains 10:10.22 1
Connor Riddle Pleasant Plains 11:34.53 14
4X200 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jake Wayda Pleasant Plains 1:42.07 8
Joe Livingston Pleasant Plains 1:42.07 8
Tyler Watkins Pleasant Plains 1:42.07 8
Bryce Anderson Pleasant Plains 1:42.07 8
4X400 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Taylor Ray Pleasant Plains 3:35.08 2
Andrew Hamerlinck Pleasant Plains 3:35.08 2
Mitch Johnson Pleasant Plains 3:35.08 2
Josh Cornett Pleasant Plains 3:35.08 2
4X800 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Matt Vermeersch Pleasant Plains 8:27.73 1
Andrew Hamerlinck Pleasant Plains 8:27.73 1
Mitch Johnson Pleasant Plains 8:27.73 1
Luke Reynolds Pleasant Plains 8:27.73 1
High Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
George Wayda Pleasant Plains 1.88m (6' 2" ) 1
Matt Utterback Pleasant Plains 1.68m (5' 6" ½) 11
Long Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Josh Cornett Pleasant Plains 6.44m (21' 1" ½) 1
Caleb Harney Pleasant Plains 5.12m (16' 9" ½) 14
Triple Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Josh Cornett Pleasant Plains 12.94m (42' 5" ½) 2
Caleb Harney Pleasant Plains 11.76m (38' 6" ) 6
Pole Vault Heat 0 | Top ↑
George Wayda Pleasant Plains 3.81m (12' 6" ) 2
Shot Put Heat 0 | Top ↑
Zach Schmitt Pleasant Plains 11.13m (36' 6" ½) 0
Kyle Cronister Pleasant Plains 11.61m (38' 1" ¼) 0
Discus Heat 0 | Top ↑
Chris Moore Pleasant Plains 27.84m (91' 4" ) 0
Zach Schmitt Pleasant Plains 32.54m (106' 9" ¼) 0