Division:

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 100 Meter Dash | 110 Meter High Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 300 Hurdles | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 3200 Meter Run | 4X100 Relay | 4X200 Relay | 4X400 Relay | 4X800 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault | Shot Put | Discus


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
100 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Taylor Ray Pleasant Plains 11.84 10
Joe Livingston Pleasant Plains 11.91 12
110 Meter High Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Bjorn Adden Pleasant Plains 15.47 1
Caleb Harney Pleasant Plains 15.74 2
110 Meter High Hurdles (prelims) Heat 0 | Top ↑
Bjorn Adden Pleasant Plains 15.83 1
Caleb Harney Pleasant Plains 16.00 2
200 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Joe Livingston Pleasant Plains 24.21 6
Logan Larson Pleasant Plains 25.69 17
300 Hurdles Heat 0 | Top ↑
Caleb Harney Pleasant Plains 41.04 3
Matt Utterback Pleasant Plains 47.35 11
400 Meter Dash Heat 0 | Top ↑
Taylor Ray Pleasant Plains 53.24 3
Joe Reinert Pleasant Plains 57.01 13
800 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Mitch Johnson Pleasant Plains 2:06.05 2
David Plunkett Pleasant Plains 2:14.37 9
1600 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Dan Plunkett Pleasant Plains 4:38.55 3
Tyler Johnson Pleasant Plains 4:46.75 6
3200 Meter Run Heat 0 | Top ↑
Dan Plunkett Pleasant Plains 9:58.28 1
Connor Riddle Pleasant Plains 11:19.76 14
4X100 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Caleb Harney Pleasant Plains 44.47 1
Taylor Ray Pleasant Plains 44.47 1
Bjorn Adden Pleasant Plains 44.47 1
Bryce Anderson Pleasant Plains 44.47 1
4X200 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Joe Livingston Pleasant Plains 1:36.96 4
Logan Larson Pleasant Plains 1:36.96 4
Bryce Anderson Pleasant Plains 1:36.96 4
Tyler Watkins Pleasant Plains 1:36.96 4
4X400 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Mitch Johnson Pleasant Plains 3:38.66 6
Caleb Harney Pleasant Plains 3:38.66 6
Taylor Ray Pleasant Plains 3:38.66 6
Tyler Watkins Pleasant Plains 3:38.66 6
4X800 Relay Heat 0 | Top ↑
Andre Montgomery Pleasant Plains 8:46.86 3
David Plunkett Pleasant Plains 8:46.86 3
Mitch Johnson Pleasant Plains 8:46.86 3
Tyler Johnson Pleasant Plains 8:46.86 3
High Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Matt Utterback Pleasant Plains 1.93m (6' 3" ) 1
Bjorn Adden Pleasant Plains 1.93m (6' 3" ) 2
Long Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Bjorn Adden Pleasant Plains 6.25m (20' 6" ) 2
Gannon Lanier Pleasant Plains 3.48m (11' 5" ) 20
Triple Jump Heat 0 | Top ↑
Chantz Cockerell Pleasant Plains 10.44m (34' 3" ) 13
Jon Hagmann Pleasant Plains 10.34m (33' 11" ¼) 14
Pole Vault Heat 0 | Top ↑
Jake Wayda Pleasant Plains 2.74m (8' 11" ) 10
Shot Put Heat 0 | Top ↑
Logan Larson Pleasant Plains 13.26m (43' 6" ) 3
Kyle Cronister Pleasant Plains 11.77m (38' 7" ½) 12
Discus Heat 0 | Top ↑
Zach Schmitt Pleasant Plains 36.78m (120' 8" ) 4
Chris Moore Pleasant Plains 33.99m (111' 6" ½) 11