Division: 1A Varsity

Gender: Male | Female

Jump to Event: 100 Meter Dash | 110 Meter High Hurdles | 200 Meter Dash | 300 Hurdles | 400 Meter Dash | 800 Meter Run | 1600 Meter Run | 3200 Meter Run | 4X100 Relay | 4X200 Relay | 4X400 Relay | 4X800 Relay | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault | Shot Put | Discus


Athlete Team Time/Split/Mark Place Division Media
100 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Frankie Izard Staunton High School 10.65 1 1A
Joelle Ulrich Trenton (Wesclin) 10.95 4 1A
Gracie Feeney Eureka High School 10.97 5 1A
Audrey Harrod Lisle (Sr.) 11.01 6 1A
Colleen Madden Carthage (Illini West) 11.07 7 1A
Lindsey Hoffert New Berlin High School 11.08 8 1A
Riley Plumer Rockford (Lutheran) 11.16 9 1A
100 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Haley Simpson Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 11.30 10 1A
Annie Crumbaugh Mason City (Illini Central) 11.62 26 1A
Lexie Davidson Panthers 11.81 28 1A
100 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Joelle Ulrich Trenton (Wesclin) 11.18 7 1A
Audrey Harrod Lisle (Sr.) 11.19 8 1A
Riley Plumer Rockford (Lutheran) 11.29 9 1A
Keri Burmester Robinson High School 11.32 11 1A
Mikko Eguia Farmington 11.55 22 1A
100 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Gracie Feeney Eureka High School 11.04 1 1A
Colleen Madden Carthage (Illini West) 11.11 5 1A
Lindsey Hoffert New Berlin High School 11.15 6 1A
NIkki Kempfer St.Anne Com High School 11.33 13 1A
Michaela Gronewold Chicago (Collins Academy) 11.38 16 1A
Kaja Vaughns Decatur (D. Lutheran) 11.44 18 1A
100 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 4 | Top ↑
Frankie Izard Staunton High School 11.10 3 1A
Michelle Schmidt Unity High School 11.32 11 1A
Catelyn Hofmann Aledo (Mercer County) 11.53 21 1A
Olivia Suggs South Holland (Seton Academy) 11.58 24 1A
Kylie Davis Farmington 11.83 29 1A
Cassidy Richter Fairfield Community High School 11.89 30 1A
100 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Andre McGill Madison 10.67 2 1A
Jordan Rowell IC Catholic Prep 10.89 3 1A
100 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Andre McGill Madison 11.05 2 1A
BJ Bailey Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 11.39 17 1A
Gabe McKinley El Paso-Gridley 11.53 20 1A
Brooks Grobe Polo 11.57 23 1A
100 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Jordan Rowell IC Catholic Prep 11.15 4 1A
Alec Gold Anna Jonesboro Community High School 11.59 25 1A
100 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Cristobal Horta St.Anne Com High School 11.35 14 1A
Kaleb Simmons Belleville (Althoff Catholic) 11.71 27 1A
100 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 4 | Top ↑
Chase Riley Patoka 11.37 15 1A
Blake Reifsteck Bismarck (B.-Henning) 11.51 19 1A
110 Meter High Hurdles Heat 1 | Top ↑
Abby DeBaillie Peoria (P. Christian) 14.54 2 1A
Kelsey Simpson Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 14.77 3 1A
110 Meter High Hurdles (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Rachel Tomasino Oneida (ROWVA) 15.82 14 1A
Lynnsay Wilson Dupo 15.86 16 1A
Clara Ross Seneca 16.74 25 1A
110 Meter High Hurdles (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Abby DeBaillie Peoria (P. Christian) 15.03 2 1A
Brenna Durst Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) 15.75 10 1A
Emily Woods Sesser (S.-Valier) 15.77 12 1A
Jordan Bohnsack Teutopolis High School 15.88 18 1A
Maddie Christensen Bushnell (B.-Prairie City) 16.29 20 1A
Ashley Oliver Arthur-Lovington/Atwood-Hammond 16.33 22 1A
110 Meter High Hurdles (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Kelsey Simpson Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 15.16 4 1A
Natasha Bernett Colfax (Ridgeview) 15.76 11 1A
Paige Aurit Peru (St. Bede) 16.51 23 1A
Taylor Mohr Mt. Olive High School 16.55 24 1A
110 Meter High Hurdles (prelims) Heat 4 | Top ↑
Megan Stayton Casey (C.-Westfield) 17.78 0 1A
Cami Robertson Goreville 16.81 26 1A
Heather Williams Niles (Northridge Prep) 16.84 27 1A
Stephanie Race Polo 16.85 28 1A
110 Meter High Hurdles Heat 1 | Top ↑
Aaron Luesse Unity High School 14.31 1 1A
Nick Matthews Cisne 14.80 4 1A
Andy Margason Timothy Christian 15.34 6 1A
Curtis Gordon Vandalia High School 15.34 7 1A
Danny Falconer Byron 15.80 8 1A
Dustin Wintjen Pittsfield 16.63 9 1A
110 Meter High Hurdles (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Nick Matthews Cisne 15.05 3 1A
Curtis Gordon Vandalia High School 15.50 7 1A
Dustin Wintjen Pittsfield 15.65 9 1A
Zachary Tucker Argenta (A.-Oreana) 16.00 19 1A
110 Meter High Hurdles (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Turner Pullen Shelbyville High School 16.87 29 1A
110 Meter High Hurdles (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Danny Falconer Byron 15.53 8 1A
Joe Feemorlu Mooseheart 15.80 13 1A
Jake Volk Newton High School 15.86 17 1A
Terrance Irvin Gillespie High School 17.64 30 1A
110 Meter High Hurdles (prelims) Heat 4 | Top ↑
Aaron Luesse Unity High School 15.02 1 1A
Andy Margason Timothy Christian 15.24 5 1A
Jamal Garner Jacksonville (Illinois School for the Deaf) 15.83 15 1A
Riley Drees Teutopolis High School 16.29 21 1A
200 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Colleen Madden Carthage (Illini West) 22.01 2 1A
Audrey Harrod Lisle (Sr.) 22.17 3 1A
Lindsey Hoffert New Berlin High School 22.22 4 1A
Haley Simpson Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 22.53 5 1A
Joelle Ulrich Trenton (Wesclin) 22.60 7 1A
Shelby Mascari Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) 22.69 9 1A
200 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Audrey Harrod Lisle (Sr.) 22.52 4 1A
Riley Plumer Rockford (Lutheran) 23.28 19 1A
Kaja Vaughns Decatur (D. Lutheran) 23.44 22 1A
200 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Shelby Mascari Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) 22.79 9 1A
Katie Tender Urbana (University) 22.79 10 1A
Victoria Mueller Litchfield High School 23.48 23 1A
Kathleen Young Villa Grove 23.59 25 1A
200 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Lindsey Hoffert New Berlin High School 22.25 2 1A
Haley Simpson Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 22.38 5 1A
Annie Crumbaugh Mason City (Illini Central) 23.01 13 1A
Emily Sommer Jacksonville (Illinois School for the Deaf) 23.14 16 1A
Mikayla Baillie Havana 23.40 21 1A
Sarah Virgo Seneca 23.51 24 1A
200 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 4 | Top ↑
Colleen Madden Carthage (Illini West) 22.33 3 1A
Joelle Ulrich Trenton (Wesclin) 22.49 7 1A
Keri Burmester Robinson High School 22.98 12 1A
Kara Weichman Unity High School 23.09 14 1A
Amanda Kereta Kewanee (Wethersfield) 23.21 18 1A
McKenzi Rucker Christopher 23.87 28 1A
200 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Andre McGill Madison 21.73 1 1A
Jordan Rowell IC Catholic Prep 22.60 6 1A
BJ Bailey Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 22.66 8 1A
200 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
BJ Bailey Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 22.74 8 1A
Paul Bigham Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 23.64 26 1A
Jason Robinson Trenton (Wesclin) 23.85 27 1A
Alec Gold Anna Jonesboro Community High School 24.35 29 1A
200 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Andre McGill Madison 21.90 1 1A
Jordan Rowell IC Catholic Prep 22.45 6 1A
Rodney Gossard Fulton (H.S.) 23.36 20 1A
200 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Anthony Coppess-Buikema Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 23.19 17 1A
200 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 4 | Top ↑
Chase Riley Patoka 22.80 11 1A
Brooks Grobe Polo 23.09 15 1A
300 Hurdles Heat 1 | Top ↑
Abby DeBaillie Peoria (P. Christian) 38.71 1 1A
Aleah Delgado Arcola 39.69 3 1A
Kelsey Simpson Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 40.11 5 1A
Paige Aurit Peru (St. Bede) 41.06 7 1A
300 Hurdles (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Kelsey Simpson Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 40.30 3 1A
Paige Aurit Peru (St. Bede) 40.83 8 1A
Aubrie Carlisle Chester 41.39 15 1A
Rachel Tomasino Oneida (ROWVA) 41.74 18 1A
Paige Seitz Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 41.90 21 1A
Blair Genenbacher Milledgeville 42.09 24 1A
Paige Rodgers Downs (Tri-Valley) 42.20 27 1A
300 Hurdles (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Mady Hansen Aledo (Mercer County) 41.96 22 1A
300 Hurdles (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Courtney Priddle Mooseheart 41.10 10 1A
Emma Henderson Trenton (Wesclin) 41.27 14 1A
Cassie Meyer Auburn High School 43.95 32 1A
300 Hurdles (prelims) Heat 4 | Top ↑
Abby DeBaillie Peoria (P. Christian) 39.30 1 1A
Aleah Delgado Arcola 39.83 5 1A
Stephanie Race Polo 41.45 16 1A
Rhea Bridgeland Camp Point (Central) 41.77 19 1A
Clara Ross Seneca 42.70 28 1A
Taylor Mohr Mt. Olive High School 43.45 30 1A
300 Hurdles Heat 1 | Top ↑
Aaron Luesse Unity High School 39.29 2 1A
Riley Drees Teutopolis High School 39.92 4 1A
Jerry Ruddell Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 41.05 6 1A
Konner Wilson Oregon 41.77 8 1A
Hayden Golemon Elmwood 41.92 9 1A
300 Hurdles (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Anderson Formolo Winnetka (New Trier) 41.10 11 1A
Colton Yates Carmi (C.-White County) 45.17 34 1A
300 Hurdles (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Riley Drees Teutopolis High School 40.75 4 1A
Dustin Wintjen Pittsfield 41.21 12 1A
Noah Petrie Heyworth 41.45 17 1A
Lance Holmes Bridgeport (Red Hill) 42.10 25 1A
Alex Thayer Pecatonica 43.65 31 1A
Adam Miller Panthers 44.61 33 1A
Dakota Berner Christopher 46.10 35 1A
Andy Margason Timothy Christian DNF 0 1A
300 Hurdles (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Aaron Luesse Unity High School 39.62 2 1A
Hayden Golemon Elmwood 40.84 9 1A
Danny Falconer Byron 42.00 23 1A
Clay Wright Lewistown 42.16 26 1A
300 Hurdles (prelims) Heat 4 | Top ↑
Konner Wilson Oregon 40.26 6 1A
Jerry Ruddell Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 40.54 7 1A
400 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Colleen Madden Carthage (Illini West) 48.72 1 1A
Audrey Harrod Lisle (Sr.) 49.11 3 1A
Gracie Feeney Eureka High School 49.94 4 1A
Emily Sommer Jacksonville (Illinois School for the Deaf) 50.12 5 1A
Hannah Nail Mooseheart 50.47 7 1A
Nora Theeke Biggsville (West Central) 51.78 9 1A
400 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Hannah Nail Mooseheart 49.95 6 1A
Krystian Stover Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 50.95 11 1A
Lauren Sullivan Casey (C.-Westfield) 52.89 24 1A
Chantel Kyler Shelbyville High School 53.17 25 1A
Avery Tucker Carlinville High School 53.40 26 1A
Hannah Litzelman Pawnee High School 53.68 28 1A
400 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Emily Sommer Jacksonville (Illinois School for the Deaf) 50.32 7 1A
Nora Theeke Biggsville (West Central) 50.52 9 1A
Heather Holmes Manlius (Bureau Valley) 51.36 14 1A
Melanie Yanke Lebanon 51.73 16 1A
Allison Meyer Carmi (C.-White County) 53.86 29 1A
400 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Gracie Feeney Eureka High School 49.80 3 1A
Brittney Kraushaar Westmont 51.28 13 1A
Paige Griffith Kewanee (Wethersfield) 51.82 17 1A
Jessica Staley Gilman (Iroquois West) 52.35 21 1A
Amber Johnson El Paso-Gridley 52.53 22 1A
Katie Miller Carmi (C.-White County) DNS 0 1A
400 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 4 | Top ↑
Colleen Madden Carthage (Illini West) 48.58 1 1A
Audrey Harrod Lisle (Sr.) 48.90 5 1A
Kyla Bledsoe Pearl City 52.27 19 1A
Haley Inman Argenta (A.-Oreana) 52.53 22 1A
Maria Hill Oneida (ROWVA) DNS 0 1A
400 Meter Dash Heat 1 | Top ↑
Jordan Rowell IC Catholic Prep 49.04 2 1A
Andrew Gardewine Effingham (St. Anthony) 50.37 6 1A
Nathan Stukenberg Polo 50.52 8 1A
400 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Jordan Rowell IC Catholic Prep 49.60 2 1A
Laken Labbey Pittsfield 51.20 12 1A
400 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Nathan Stukenberg Polo 50.04 4 1A
Preston Skinner Hume (Shiloh) 52.10 18 1A
Jackson Pierce Nashville 53.44 27 1A
400 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Jaxon Rieke Eureka High School 50.88 10 1A
Kaleb Simmons Belleville (Althoff Catholic) 51.40 15 1A
400 Meter Dash (prelims) Heat 4 | Top ↑
Andrew Gardewine Effingham (St. Anthony) 50.42 8 1A
Blaine Livingston Dwight 52.33 20 1A
800 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Emma Cluskey Kewanee (Wethersfield) 1:57.21 2 1A
Isabella Sharper Byron 1:57.29 3 1A
Mallory Meyers Shelbyville High School 1:59.98 8 1A
Alyssa Hess Aledo (Mercer County) 2:00.25 9 1A
Julia Bleich Henry (H.-Senachwine) 2:01.22 11 1A
Mariah Brodie Champaign (St. Thomas More) 2:05.29 12 1A
800 Meter Run (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Isabella Sharper Byron 1:58.06 3 1A
Mallory Meyers Shelbyville High School 2:00.26 8 1A
Julia Bleich Henry (H.-Senachwine) 2:02.26 12 1A
Dierrah Reese Panthers 2:03.30 15 1A
Hope Montalbano Belleville (Althoff Catholic) 2:03.61 17 1A
Ariel Allen Clifton (Central) 2:04.11 19 1A
Rachel Higbee Eureka High School 2:06.31 25 1A
800 Meter Run (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Emma Cluskey Kewanee (Wethersfield) 1:57.07 1 1A
Hope Stewart IC Catholic Prep 2:02.64 13 1A
Chrissy Angelos Granville (Putnam County) 2:03.66 18 1A
Willow Stuedemann Seneca SCR 0 1A
800 Meter Run (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Mariah Brodie Champaign (St. Thomas More) 2:02.03 10 1A
Alyssa Hess Aledo (Mercer County) 2:02.09 11 1A
Regan Weidner Niles (Northridge Prep) 2:03.47 16 1A
Ashley Whitmore Carlinville High School 2:04.63 21 1A
Brianna Evans Waverly 2:05.48 22 1A
Dionna Schumate Sparta High School SCR 0 1A
800 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Andrew Gardewine Effingham (St. Anthony) 1:55.78 1 1A
Andrew Warnes Unity High School 1:57.50 4 1A
Joseph Stone Newton High School 1:58.39 6 1A
Thomas Gibbons Beecher High School 1:59.12 7 1A
800 Meter Run (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Thomas Gibbons Beecher High School 2:00.76 9 1A
Quintin Thurman Rushville (R.-Industry) 2:05.75 23 1A
Taylor Anderson Anna Jonesboro Community High School SCR 0 1A
800 Meter Run (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Michael Dykstra Crystal Lake (Faith Lutheran) 2:04.53 20 1A
Dan Benedetto Downs (Tri-Valley) 2:06.30 24 1A
800 Meter Run (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Andrew Gardewine Effingham (St. Anthony) 1:57.76 2 1A
Andrew Warnes Unity High School 1:58.01 4 1A
Joseph Stone Newton High School 1:59.59 7 1A
Kit Mefford Pittsfield 2:02.81 14 1A
1600 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Quincy McSweeney Fithian (Oakwood) 4:15.44 1 1A
Willow Stuedemann Seneca 4:23.86 2 1A
Ariel Shumaker Tri-Point High School 4:26.07 6 1A
Danielle Dodson Spring Valley (Hall) 4:27.85 10 1A
Emma Cluskey Kewanee (Wethersfield) SCR 0 1A
1600 Meter Run (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Emma Cluskey Kewanee (Wethersfield) 4:25.41 3 1A
Ariel Shumaker Tri-Point High School 4:26.40 7 1A
Danielle Dodson Spring Valley (Hall) 4:27.61 9 1A
Cathie Seebauer Chicago (Latin) 4:31.60 13 1A
Caroline Dochterman Shelbyville High School 4:31.65 14 1A
Kenzie Skaggs Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) 4:44.33 23 1A
Paige Foster Nashville 4:49.33 25 1A
Sarah Lauer Pecatonica 4:54.00 28 1A
Kelsey Walker McLeansboro (Hamilton County) 4:54.63 29 1A
Mara Guse Robinson High School SCR 0 1A
1600 Meter Run (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Lauren Evelti El Paso-Gridley 4:32.18 15 1A
Sara Ragland Elmwood 4:35.22 17 1A
Mc Kenna Van Meighem Robinson High School 4:35.36 18 1A
Mackenzie Goldring Mendon (Unity) 4:36.56 20 1A
1600 Meter Run (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Quincy McSweeney Fithian (Oakwood) 4:20.04 1 1A
Willow Stuedemann Seneca 4:22.03 4 1A
Faith Stoddard Carlinville High School 4:37.13 21 1A
Teal Burnett Okawville 4:38.93 22 1A
Isabella Sharper Byron 4:51.92 27 1A
1600 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Nick Porter Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 4:24.53 3 1A
Corbin Kakac Fairfield Community High School 4:25.37 4 1A
Jacob Silverman Chicago (Latin) 4:25.44 5 1A
Chris Ahlers Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 4:26.57 7 1A
Cory Landon Carlinville High School 4:26.58 8 1A
Kenton Wilson Shelbyville High School 4:29.38 11 1A
1600 Meter Run (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Corbin Kakac Fairfield Community High School 4:22.23 5 1A
Kenton Wilson Shelbyville High School 4:28.24 11 1A
Jacob Silverman Chicago (Latin) 4:29.28 12 1A
Eli Ten Eyck Pittsfield 4:50.72 26 1A
1600 Meter Run (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Nick Porter Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 4:22.87 6 1A
Chris Ahlers Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 4:27.56 8 1A
Cory Landon Carlinville High School 4:28.17 10 1A
Trent Scheuermann Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 4:33.52 16 1A
3200 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Lauren Evelti El Paso-Gridley 9:56.39 10 1A
Mackenzie Goldring Mendon (Unity) 10:03.04 12 1A
Faith Stoddard Carlinville High School 10:10.95 18 1A
Teal Burnett Okawville 10:13.11 20 1A
Hannah Pineau Arthur-Lovington/Atwood-Hammond 10:17.70 22 1A
Katie Conlin Ottawa (Marquette) 10:19.25 23 1A
JaNae Knobloch Robinson High School 10:22.65 25 1A
Paige Rich Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 10:23.46 28 1A
Kendra Spiker Breese (Mater Dei) 10:29.83 30 1A
Madison Davies Liberty 10:33.04 31 1A
Alyssa Tiangco Byron 10:47.42 33 1A
Ellie Lower Altamont 10:49.99 34 1A
Kelsey Walker McLeansboro (Hamilton County) 10:54.32 35 1A
3200 Meter Run Heat 2 | Top ↑
Quincy McSweeney Fithian (Oakwood) 9:05.23 1 1A
Ariel Shumaker Tri-Point High School 9:32.57 3 1A
Danielle Dodson Spring Valley (Hall) 9:34.63 4 1A
Rima Rebei Tuscola 9:41.77 6 1A
Caroline Dochterman Shelbyville High School 9:44.38 7 1A
Willow Stuedemann Seneca 9:54.44 8 1A
Anna Hartke Unity High School 9:56.40 11 1A
Cathie Seebauer Chicago (Latin) 10:04.68 14 1A
Penny Karsen Argenta (A.-Oreana) 10:07.49 15 1A
Jorji Sparrgrove Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 10:09.35 16 1A
Nicole Bagwell Unity High School 10:11.21 19 1A
Airiana Smith Chicago (Latin) 10:17.44 21 1A
Morgan Damery Ottawa (Marquette) 10:20.23 24 1A
Emily VanDeVeer Shelbyville High School 10:23.41 27 1A
3200 Meter Run Heat 1 | Top ↑
Nate Herridge Elmwood 9:55.23 9 1A
Luke Fischer Peoria (P. Christian) 10:09.65 17 1A
Phillip Nordgren Kirkland (Hiawatha) 10:22.78 26 1A
Brenden Springman Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) 11:20.31 36 1A
Nick Porter Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) SCR 0 1A
3200 Meter Run Heat 2 | Top ↑
Corbin Kakac Fairfield Community High School 9:34.75 5 1A
Thomas McHugh Winnetka (New Trier) 10:03.68 13 1A
SirLaurence King Chicago (Leo) 10:27.70 29 1A
4X100 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Aleah Delgado Arcola 42.96 1 1A
Katelynn Pankhurst Arcola 42.96 1 1A
Megan Dammerman Arcola 42.96 1 1A
Jamie Hammond Arcola 42.96 1 1A
Michelle Schmidt Unity High School 42.99 2 1A
Ally Woods Unity High School 42.99 2 1A
Kara Weichman Unity High School 42.99 2 1A
Kaytlyn Hettmansberger Chicago (Hales Franciscan) 43.00 3 1A
Brianna Grotts Chicago (Hales Franciscan) 43.00 3 1A
Carolyn Nika Polo 43.43 4 1A
Megan Lee Carthage (Illini West) 43.82 5 1A
Charlene Helton Carthage (Illini West) 43.82 5 1A
Colleen Madden Carthage (Illini West) 43.82 5 1A
Shayla Darnell Shelbyville High School 44.12 7 1A
Chantel Kyler Shelbyville High School 44.12 7 1A
Allyx Camp Fulton (H.S.) 44.18 8 1A
Haley Huls Fulton (H.S.) 44.18 8 1A
Kelsey Simpson Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) DNF 0 1A
Haley Simpson Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) DNF 0 1A
4X100 Relay (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Logan Mund Pinckneyville 49.48 0 1A
Madison Leysaht Pinckneyville 49.48 0 1A
Tia Johnson Pinckneyville 49.48 0 1A
Carolyn Nika Polo 43.39 3 1A
Andrea Lopez IC Catholic Prep 43.76 10 1A
Marlana Ferrari IC Catholic Prep 43.76 10 1A
Cassie Wilson IC Catholic Prep 43.76 10 1A
Mikko Eguia Farmington 43.78 11 1A
Kylie Davis Farmington 43.78 11 1A
Kendahl Evans Farmington 43.78 11 1A
Meghan Mathews Farmington 43.78 11 1A
Bailey Turnbaugh Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 44.11 16 1A
Natalie Takahashi Momence 44.29 17 1A
Edoise Omoike Momence 44.29 17 1A
Hannah Nail Mooseheart 45.18 28 1A
Courtney Priddle Mooseheart 45.18 28 1A
Alexandria Quarton Mooseheart 45.18 28 1A
Emma Henderson Trenton (Wesclin) DQ 0 1A
Bethany Wagenbach Trenton (Wesclin) DQ 0 1A
Joelle Ulrich Trenton (Wesclin) DQ 0 1A
4X100 Relay (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Aleah Delgado Arcola 42.90 2 1A
Katelynn Pankhurst Arcola 42.90 2 1A
Megan Dammerman Arcola 42.90 2 1A
Jamie Hammond Arcola 42.90 2 1A
Shayla Darnell Shelbyville High School 43.28 5 1A
Chantel Kyler Shelbyville High School 43.28 5 1A
Megan Lee Carthage (Illini West) 43.48 6 1A
Charlene Helton Carthage (Illini West) 43.48 6 1A
Colleen Madden Carthage (Illini West) 43.48 6 1A
Lisa Niemiec Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) 44.07 15 1A
Peyton Nash Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) 44.07 15 1A
Halle Nash Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) 44.07 15 1A
Kayla Weatherly Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) 44.07 15 1A
Abbey Howes Newton High School 44.29 18 1A
Marissa Mungia Newton High School 44.29 18 1A
Rebecca Waite Oneida (ROWVA) 44.37 19 1A
Leslie Drone Oneida (ROWVA) 44.37 19 1A
Megan Adams Oneida (ROWVA) 44.37 19 1A
Mady Hansen Aledo (Mercer County) 44.50 22 1A
Morgan Joy Aledo (Mercer County) 44.50 22 1A
Catelyn Hofmann Aledo (Mercer County) 44.50 22 1A
Leah Goldstein Anna Jonesboro Community High School 47.02 33 1A
Rachel Hanna Anna Jonesboro Community High School 47.02 33 1A
4X100 Relay (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Kaytlyn Hettmansberger Chicago (Hales Franciscan) 43.51 4 1A
Brianna Grotts Chicago (Hales Franciscan) 43.51 4 1A
Allyx Camp Fulton (H.S.) 43.67 8 1A
Haley Huls Fulton (H.S.) 43.67 8 1A
Kelsey Simpson Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 43.68 9 1A
Haley Simpson Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 43.68 9 1A
Eva Bruno Rushville (R.-Industry) 44.04 14 1A
Morgan Armbrust Rushville (R.-Industry) 44.04 14 1A
Courtney Boyer Rushville (R.-Industry) 44.04 14 1A
Sara Cahill Rushville (R.-Industry) 44.04 14 1A
Erin Tabor Jacksonville (Illinois School for the Deaf) 44.57 24 1A
Emily Sommer Jacksonville (Illinois School for the Deaf) 44.57 24 1A
Bayleigh Shoemaker Jacksonville (Illinois School for the Deaf) 44.57 24 1A
Mikayla Atchison Chicago (Leo) 44.88 26 1A
Kenzie Gossmeyer Tremont High School 44.98 27 1A
Taylor Renfroe Tremont High School 44.98 27 1A
Taylor Millsap Tremont High School 44.98 27 1A
Elizabeth Bristow Williamsville High School 45.86 30 1A
Alora Mouyard Litchfield High School 46.50 32 1A
Alexis Adkins Litchfield High School 46.50 32 1A
4X100 Relay (prelims) Heat 4 | Top ↑
Michelle Schmidt Unity High School 42.70 1 1A
Ally Woods Unity High School 42.70 1 1A
Kara Weichman Unity High School 42.70 1 1A
Lexie Mallary Robinson High School 43.89 12 1A
Rachel Liefer Robinson High School 43.89 12 1A
Keri Burmester Robinson High School 43.89 12 1A
Alex Haarman Panthers 43.93 13 1A
Easten Hoepker Panthers 43.93 13 1A
Lexie Davidson Panthers 43.93 13 1A
Daisha Dunn St.Anne Com High School 44.39 20 1A
NIkki Kempfer St.Anne Com High School 44.39 20 1A
Krystian Stover Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 44.47 21 1A
Grace Rowans Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 44.47 21 1A
Lola Egbeyemi Warrensburg (W.-Latham) 44.54 23 1A
Lily Arndt Warrensburg (W.-Latham) 44.54 23 1A
Sommer Rhea Pecatonica 44.58 25 1A
Kelsey Pudlas Pecatonica 44.58 25 1A
Ryan Block Madison 45.47 29 1A
Julia Thomson Madison 45.47 29 1A
Joycelyn VanAntwerp Madison 45.47 29 1A
Cassidy Richter Fairfield Community High School 46.18 31 1A
4X100 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Cameron Reifsteck Unity High School 42.99 2 1A
Dominic Christian Chicago (Hales Franciscan) 43.00 3 1A
Nicholas Barnes Chicago (Hales Franciscan) 43.00 3 1A
Brooks Grobe Polo 43.43 4 1A
Aaron Shelton Polo 43.43 4 1A
Nathan Stukenberg Polo 43.43 4 1A
Connor Artman Carthage (Illini West) 43.82 5 1A
Tyler Hendryx Shelbyville High School 44.12 7 1A
Grant Sims Shelbyville High School 44.12 7 1A
Gabe Hunt Fulton (H.S.) 44.18 8 1A
Rodney Gossard Fulton (H.S.) 44.18 8 1A
Easton Bianchi Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) DNF 0 1A
Nolan McGinn Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) DNF 0 1A
4X100 Relay (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Caleb Logan Pinckneyville 49.48 0 1A
Brooks Grobe Polo 43.39 3 1A
Aaron Shelton Polo 43.39 3 1A
Nathan Stukenberg Polo 43.39 3 1A
Jordan Rowell IC Catholic Prep 43.76 10 1A
Anthony Coppess-Buikema Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 44.11 16 1A
Luke Johnson Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 44.11 16 1A
Jerry Ruddell Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 44.11 16 1A
Leanthony Reasnover Momence 44.29 17 1A
Jesse Fulwiley Momence 44.29 17 1A
Joe Feemorlu Mooseheart 45.18 28 1A
Jason Robinson Trenton (Wesclin) DQ 0 1A
4X100 Relay (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Tyler Hendryx Shelbyville High School 43.28 5 1A
Grant Sims Shelbyville High School 43.28 5 1A
Connor Artman Carthage (Illini West) 43.48 6 1A
Brycen Dhom Newton High School 44.29 18 1A
Joseph Stone Newton High School 44.29 18 1A
Kyle Woodside Oneida (ROWVA) 44.37 19 1A
Ben Fippinger Aledo (Mercer County) 44.50 22 1A
Alec Gold Anna Jonesboro Community High School 47.02 33 1A
Jaryt Tripp Anna Jonesboro Community High School 47.02 33 1A
4X100 Relay (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Dominic Christian Chicago (Hales Franciscan) 43.51 4 1A
Nicholas Barnes Chicago (Hales Franciscan) 43.51 4 1A
Gabe Hunt Fulton (H.S.) 43.67 8 1A
Rodney Gossard Fulton (H.S.) 43.67 8 1A
Easton Bianchi Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 43.68 9 1A
Nolan McGinn Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 43.68 9 1A
Jamal Garner Jacksonville (Illinois School for the Deaf) 44.57 24 1A
Joshua Thomas Chicago (Leo) 44.88 26 1A
Tyler Goodwin Chicago (Leo) 44.88 26 1A
Saheed Adewole Chicago (Leo) 44.88 26 1A
D.J. Gilmer Tremont High School 44.98 27 1A
Dylan McCain Williamsville High School 45.86 30 1A
Gabe Stier Williamsville High School 45.86 30 1A
Jace Franklin Williamsville High School 45.86 30 1A
Zach Skinner Litchfield High School 46.50 32 1A
Alec Lewey Litchfield High School 46.50 32 1A
4X100 Relay (prelims) Heat 4 | Top ↑
Cameron Reifsteck Unity High School 42.70 1 1A
Joe Smith Robinson High School 43.89 12 1A
Adam Miller Panthers 43.93 13 1A
Cristobal Horta St.Anne Com High School 44.39 20 1A
Bruce Collins St.Anne Com High School 44.39 20 1A
Cody Kempf Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 44.47 21 1A
BJ Bailey Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 44.47 21 1A
Diondre Lewis Warrensburg (W.-Latham) 44.54 23 1A
Jaiden Tedford Warrensburg (W.-Latham) 44.54 23 1A
Ryan Swanson Pecatonica 44.58 25 1A
Alex Thayer Pecatonica 44.58 25 1A
Andre McGill Madison 45.47 29 1A
Micah Hall Fairfield Community High School 46.18 31 1A
Bryce Maguire Fairfield Community High School 46.18 31 1A
Colton Land Fairfield Community High School 46.18 31 1A
4X200 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Michelle Schmidt Unity High School 1:28.82 1 1A
Ally Woods Unity High School 1:28.82 1 1A
Kara Weichman Unity High School 1:28.82 1 1A
Aleah Delgado Arcola 1:29.28 2 1A
Katelynn Pankhurst Arcola 1:29.28 2 1A
McKenzi Boget Arcola 1:29.28 2 1A
Jamie Hammond Arcola 1:29.28 2 1A
Allyx Camp Fulton (H.S.) 1:30.53 3 1A
Haley Huls Fulton (H.S.) 1:30.53 3 1A
Mikko Eguia Farmington 1:30.73 4 1A
Kendahl Evans Farmington 1:30.73 4 1A
Meghan Mathews Farmington 1:30.73 4 1A
Kylie Davis Farmington 1:30.73 4 1A
Lisa Niemiec Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) 1:30.90 5 1A
Peyton Nash Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) 1:30.90 5 1A
Halle Nash Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) 1:30.90 5 1A
Kayla Weatherly Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) 1:30.90 5 1A
Carolyn Nika Polo 1:30.91 6 1A
Carley Hamilton Polo 1:30.91 6 1A
Bailey Turnbaugh Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 1:31.34 7 1A
Delaney Hinirchs Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 1:32.18 8 1A
Haley Simpson Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 1:32.18 8 1A
Kaytlyn Hettmansberger Chicago (Hales Franciscan) SCR 0 1A
Megan McElroy Chicago (Hales Franciscan) SCR 0 1A
Brianna Grotts Chicago (Hales Franciscan) SCR 0 1A
4X200 Relay (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Allyx Camp Fulton (H.S.) 1:30.48 3 1A
Haley Huls Fulton (H.S.) 1:30.48 3 1A
Carolyn Nika Polo 1:30.70 5 1A
Carley Hamilton Polo 1:30.70 5 1A
Bailey Turnbaugh Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 1:30.76 7 1A
Shayla Darnell Shelbyville High School 1:31.45 10 1A
Chantel Kyler Shelbyville High School 1:31.45 10 1A
Emily Keeler Robinson High School 1:31.96 14 1A
Lexie Mallary Robinson High School 1:31.96 14 1A
Keri Burmester Robinson High School 1:31.96 14 1A
Katelyn Obert Momence 1:31.98 15 1A
Edoise Omoike Momence 1:31.98 15 1A
Jenna Ring Elgin (St. Edward) 1:33.00 24 1A
Jessie Jensen Elgin (St. Edward) 1:33.00 24 1A
Aireol Campbell Elgin (St. Edward) 1:33.00 24 1A
Erin Holthaus Piasa (Southwestern) 1:33.29 25 1A
Lauren Merrifield Piasa (Southwestern) 1:33.29 25 1A
Audrey Bloomquist Piasa (Southwestern) 1:33.29 25 1A
Aleeka Gentzler Piasa (Southwestern) 1:33.29 25 1A
4X200 Relay (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Kaytlyn Hettmansberger Chicago (Hales Franciscan) 1:30.65 4 1A
Megan McElroy Chicago (Hales Franciscan) 1:30.65 4 1A
Brianna Grotts Chicago (Hales Franciscan) 1:30.65 4 1A
Mikko Eguia Farmington 1:30.72 6 1A
Kendahl Evans Farmington 1:30.72 6 1A
Meghan Mathews Farmington 1:30.72 6 1A
Kylie Davis Farmington 1:30.72 6 1A
Jillian Monier Kewanee (Wethersfield) 1:32.66 21 1A
Amanda Kereta Kewanee (Wethersfield) 1:32.66 21 1A
Rhea Bridgeland Camp Point (Central) 1:32.98 23 1A
Mattelyn Cancilliere Camp Point (Central) 1:32.98 23 1A
NIkki Kempfer St.Anne Com High School 1:34.47 26 1A
Daisha Dunn St.Anne Com High School 1:34.47 26 1A
Gina Moore Lena (L.-Winslow) 1:34.56 27 1A
Stephanie Brown Lena (L.-Winslow) 1:34.56 27 1A
Riley Ryburn Lena (L.-Winslow) 1:34.56 27 1A
Cassidy Richter Fairfield Community High School 1:35.70 32 1A
Valerie Richter Fairfield Community High School 1:35.70 32 1A
4X200 Relay (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Aleah Delgado Arcola 1:29.94 2 1A
Katelynn Pankhurst Arcola 1:29.94 2 1A
McKenzi Boget Arcola 1:29.94 2 1A
Jamie Hammond Arcola 1:29.94 2 1A
Lisa Niemiec Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) 1:31.16 8 1A
Peyton Nash Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) 1:31.16 8 1A
Halle Nash Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) 1:31.16 8 1A
Kayla Weatherly Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) 1:31.16 8 1A
Eva Bruno Rushville (R.-Industry) 1:31.91 13 1A
Courtney Boyer Rushville (R.-Industry) 1:31.91 13 1A
Sara Cahill Rushville (R.-Industry) 1:31.91 13 1A
Morgan Armbrust Rushville (R.-Industry) 1:31.91 13 1A
Megan Adams Oneida (ROWVA) 1:32.13 17 1A
Leslie Drone Oneida (ROWVA) 1:32.13 17 1A
Rebecca Waite Oneida (ROWVA) 1:32.13 17 1A
Kenzie Gossmeyer Tremont High School 1:32.38 19 1A
Taylor Renfroe Tremont High School 1:32.38 19 1A
Hannah Stone Tremont High School 1:32.38 19 1A
Taylor Millsap Tremont High School 1:32.38 19 1A
Abbie Fuller Oregon 1:32.46 20 1A
Laura Beckett Oregon 1:32.46 20 1A
Maddie Morrison Eureka High School 1:34.71 28 1A
Michelle Bigger Eureka High School 1:34.71 28 1A
Miranda Reeves Eureka High School 1:34.71 28 1A
Lindsey Anderson Dupo 1:35.51 31 1A
Lynnsay Wilson Dupo 1:35.51 31 1A
Deja Whaley Dupo 1:35.51 31 1A
Victoria Towers Dupo 1:35.51 31 1A
Amanda Schmidt Johnston City 1:37.10 34 1A
Billi Fox Johnston City 1:37.10 34 1A
Kaitlyn Schuetz Johnston City 1:37.10 34 1A
4X200 Relay (prelims) Heat 4 | Top ↑
Michelle Schmidt Unity High School 1:29.78 1 1A
Ally Woods Unity High School 1:29.78 1 1A
Kara Weichman Unity High School 1:29.78 1 1A
Delaney Hinirchs Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 1:31.19 9 1A
Haley Simpson Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 1:31.19 9 1A
Logan Mund Pinckneyville 1:31.78 11 1A
Madison Leysaht Pinckneyville 1:31.78 11 1A
Tia Johnson Pinckneyville 1:31.78 11 1A
Andrea Lopez IC Catholic Prep 1:31.88 12 1A
Cassie Wilson IC Catholic Prep 1:31.88 12 1A
Kate Smith IC Catholic Prep 1:31.88 12 1A
Marlana Ferrari IC Catholic Prep 1:31.88 12 1A
Alex Haarman Panthers 1:32.11 16 1A
Alyssa Vignos Panthers 1:32.11 16 1A
Lexie Davidson Panthers 1:32.11 16 1A
Grace Hartrich Patoka 1:32.34 18 1A
Taylor Johnson Patoka 1:32.34 18 1A
Rebecca Downs Auburn High School 1:34.86 29 1A
Cassie Meyer Auburn High School 1:34.86 29 1A
Tayler Leverenz Auburn High School 1:34.86 29 1A
Caitlin Hood Auburn High School 1:34.86 29 1A
Sommer Rhea Pecatonica 1:35.22 30 1A
Kelsey Pudlas Pecatonica 1:35.22 30 1A
Ellie Niemann Mooseheart 1:35.81 33 1A
Briana Travis Mooseheart 1:35.81 33 1A
Alexandria Quarton Mooseheart 1:35.81 33 1A
4X200 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Cameron Reifsteck Unity High School 1:28.82 1 1A
Rodney Gossard Fulton (H.S.) 1:30.53 3 1A
Michael Dixon Fulton (H.S.) 1:30.53 3 1A
Brooks Grobe Polo 1:30.91 6 1A
Aaron Shelton Polo 1:30.91 6 1A
Anthony Coppess-Buikema Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 1:31.34 7 1A
Luke Johnson Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 1:31.34 7 1A
Jerry Ruddell Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 1:31.34 7 1A
Easton Bianchi Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 1:32.18 8 1A
Nolan McGinn Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 1:32.18 8 1A
Dominic Christian Chicago (Hales Franciscan) SCR 0 1A
4X200 Relay (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Rodney Gossard Fulton (H.S.) 1:30.48 3 1A
Michael Dixon Fulton (H.S.) 1:30.48 3 1A
Brooks Grobe Polo 1:30.70 5 1A
Aaron Shelton Polo 1:30.70 5 1A
Anthony Coppess-Buikema Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 1:30.76 7 1A
Luke Johnson Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 1:30.76 7 1A
Jerry Ruddell Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 1:30.76 7 1A
Tyler Hendryx Shelbyville High School 1:31.45 10 1A
Grant Sims Shelbyville High School 1:31.45 10 1A
Joe Smith Robinson High School 1:31.96 14 1A
Dazhee Horton Momence 1:31.98 15 1A
Jesse Fulwiley Momence 1:31.98 15 1A
Dwayne Allen Elgin (St. Edward) 1:33.00 24 1A
4X200 Relay (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Dominic Christian Chicago (Hales Franciscan) 1:30.65 4 1A
Carter Pillen Kewanee (Wethersfield) 1:32.66 21 1A
Cody Fountain Kewanee (Wethersfield) 1:32.66 21 1A
Derrick Crenshaw Camp Point (Central) 1:32.98 23 1A
Alger Saldana Camp Point (Central) 1:32.98 23 1A
Bruce Collins St.Anne Com High School 1:34.47 26 1A
Cristobal Horta St.Anne Com High School 1:34.47 26 1A
Gaige Schwartz Lena (L.-Winslow) 1:34.56 27 1A
Micah Hall Fairfield Community High School 1:35.70 32 1A
Colton Land Fairfield Community High School 1:35.70 32 1A
4X200 Relay (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Kyle Woodside Oneida (ROWVA) 1:32.13 17 1A
Konner Wilson Oregon 1:32.46 20 1A
Skylar Short Oregon 1:32.46 20 1A
Kevin Mickelson Eureka High School 1:34.71 28 1A
Dustin Long Johnston City 1:37.10 34 1A
4X200 Relay (prelims) Heat 4 | Top ↑
Cameron Reifsteck Unity High School 1:29.78 1 1A
Easton Bianchi Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 1:31.19 9 1A
Nolan McGinn Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 1:31.19 9 1A
Caleb Logan Pinckneyville 1:31.78 11 1A
Nick Copley Panthers 1:32.11 16 1A
Sean O'Leary Patoka 1:32.34 18 1A
Chase Riley Patoka 1:32.34 18 1A
Ryan Swanson Pecatonica 1:35.22 30 1A
Alex Thayer Pecatonica 1:35.22 30 1A
Joe Feemorlu Mooseheart 1:35.81 33 1A
4X400 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Erika Zimmerlein Arcola 3:20.65 1 1A
Aleah Delgado Arcola 3:20.65 1 1A
Jamie Hammond Arcola 3:20.65 1 1A
Katelynn Pankhurst Arcola 3:20.65 1 1A
Rachel Higbee Eureka High School 3:22.36 2 1A
Gracie Feeney Eureka High School 3:22.36 2 1A
Eryn Jones Oneida (ROWVA) 3:25.28 4 1A
Maria Hill Oneida (ROWVA) 3:25.28 4 1A
Rebecca Waite Oneida (ROWVA) 3:25.28 4 1A
Megan Adams Oneida (ROWVA) 3:25.28 4 1A
Emily Neuhauser Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 3:26.52 5 1A
Amanda McClain Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 3:26.52 5 1A
Erin Greene Pinckneyville 3:27.40 6 1A
Madison Leysaht Pinckneyville 3:27.40 6 1A
Tia Johnson Pinckneyville 3:27.40 6 1A
Carolyn Nika Polo 3:27.55 7 1A
Carley Hamilton Polo 3:27.55 7 1A
Ali Pankey Polo 3:27.55 7 1A
Salena Sloan Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 3:27.96 8 1A
Taylor Cook Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 3:27.96 8 1A
4X400 Relay (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Eryn Jones Oneida (ROWVA) 3:25.16 2 1A
Maria Hill Oneida (ROWVA) 3:25.16 2 1A
Rebecca Waite Oneida (ROWVA) 3:25.16 2 1A
Megan Adams Oneida (ROWVA) 3:25.16 2 1A
Abbie Fuller Oregon 3:30.03 11 1A
Erin Pongracz Oregon 3:30.03 11 1A
Laura Beckett Oregon 3:30.03 11 1A
Kassidy Ortiz Dwight 3:30.86 12 1A
Clare Peters Dwight 3:30.86 12 1A
Andrea Pace Dwight 3:30.86 12 1A
Dionna Schumate Sparta High School 3:31.04 13 1A
Casey Berberich Manlius (Bureau Valley) 3:31.64 15 1A
Madison Johnson Manlius (Bureau Valley) 3:31.64 15 1A
Carmen DeVries Manlius (Bureau Valley) 3:31.64 15 1A
Heather Holmes Manlius (Bureau Valley) 3:31.64 15 1A
Erin Holthaus Piasa (Southwestern) 3:33.78 18 1A
Lauren Merrifield Piasa (Southwestern) 3:33.78 18 1A
Audrey Bloomquist Piasa (Southwestern) 3:33.78 18 1A
Aleeka Gentzler Piasa (Southwestern) 3:33.78 18 1A
Kendahl Evans Farmington DQ 0 1A
Mikko Eguia Farmington DQ 0 1A
Carraghan Charlton Farmington DQ 0 1A
Kylie Davis Farmington DQ 0 1A
4X400 Relay (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Carolyn Nika Polo 3:25.42 3 1A
Carley Hamilton Polo 3:25.42 3 1A
Ali Pankey Polo 3:25.42 3 1A
Emily Neuhauser Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 3:26.79 7 1A
Amanda McClain Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 3:26.79 7 1A
Katie Cook Milledgeville 3:34.30 19 1A
Ericka Hibser Milledgeville 3:34.30 19 1A
Gabby Freed Milledgeville 3:34.30 19 1A
Blair Genenbacher Milledgeville 3:34.30 19 1A
Madison Schwindenhammer Pittsfield 3:34.77 21 1A
Mysteree Bottorff Mooseheart 3:38.29 25 1A
Courtney Priddle Mooseheart 3:38.29 25 1A
Hannah Nail Mooseheart 3:38.29 25 1A
Caitlin McCain Westmont 3:39.35 26 1A
Brittney Kraushaar Westmont 3:39.35 26 1A
Kara Brock Westmont 3:39.35 26 1A
Billi Fox Johnston City 3:39.78 27 1A
Kaitlyn Schuetz Johnston City 3:39.78 27 1A
4X400 Relay (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Erin Greene Pinckneyville 3:25.45 4 1A
Madison Leysaht Pinckneyville 3:25.45 4 1A
Tia Johnson Pinckneyville 3:25.45 4 1A
Taylor Millsap Tremont High School 3:28.02 10 1A
Hannah Stone Tremont High School 3:28.02 10 1A
Briana Meinders Tremont High School 3:28.02 10 1A
Taylor Renfroe Tremont High School 3:28.02 10 1A
Miranda Rohder Rushville (R.-Industry) 3:31.25 14 1A
Sara Cahill Rushville (R.-Industry) 3:31.25 14 1A
Morgan Armbrust Rushville (R.-Industry) 3:31.25 14 1A
Mallory Meyers Shelbyville High School 3:33.12 17 1A
Chantel Kyler Shelbyville High School 3:33.12 17 1A
Hannah Ryan Effingham (St. Anthony) 3:35.44 22 1A
Ellie Packer Effingham (St. Anthony) 3:35.44 22 1A
Kelli Lilja Effingham (St. Anthony) 3:35.44 22 1A
Makayla Gayler Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) 3:35.86 23 1A
Brenna Durst Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) 3:35.86 23 1A
Cheyenne Sadlek Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) 3:35.86 23 1A
Shelby Mascari Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) 3:35.86 23 1A
Megan Kremer Fairfield Community High School 3:45.10 29 1A
Valerie Richter Fairfield Community High School 3:45.10 29 1A
4X400 Relay (prelims) Heat 4 | Top ↑
Erika Zimmerlein Arcola 3:22.43 1 1A
Aleah Delgado Arcola 3:22.43 1 1A
Jamie Hammond Arcola 3:22.43 1 1A
Katelynn Pankhurst Arcola 3:22.43 1 1A
Salena Sloan Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 3:26.73 6 1A
Taylor Cook Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 3:26.73 6 1A
Rachel Higbee Eureka High School 3:28.01 9 1A
Gracie Feeney Eureka High School 3:28.01 9 1A
Marissa Mungia Newton High School 3:31.88 16 1A
Olivia Cravens IC Catholic Prep 3:34.62 20 1A
Kate Smith IC Catholic Prep 3:34.62 20 1A
Marlana Ferrari IC Catholic Prep 3:34.62 20 1A
Hope Stewart IC Catholic Prep 3:34.62 20 1A
Delaney Hinirchs Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 3:37.32 24 1A
Kelsey Simpson Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 3:37.32 24 1A
Mary Jensen Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 3:37.32 24 1A
Katy Heitman Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 3:40.38 28 1A
Krystian Stover Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 3:40.38 28 1A
Challen Jackson Carlinville High School 3:54.55 30 1A
Tia Sims Carlinville High School 3:54.55 30 1A
Avery Tucker Carlinville High School 3:54.55 30 1A
4X400 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Jaxon Rieke Eureka High School 3:22.36 2 1A
Logan Ogg Eureka High School 3:22.36 2 1A
Anthony Coppess-Buikema Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 3:26.52 5 1A
Jerry Ruddell Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 3:26.52 5 1A
Caleb Logan Pinckneyville 3:27.40 6 1A
Nathan Stukenberg Polo 3:27.55 7 1A
Luke Boss Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 3:27.96 8 1A
Bradford Fitzpatrick Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 3:27.96 8 1A
Getch Eisenmenger Unity High School 3:28.35 9 1A
Cameron Reifsteck Unity High School 3:28.35 9 1A
Chandler Cousins Unity High School 3:28.35 9 1A
Andrew Warnes Unity High School 3:28.35 9 1A
4X400 Relay (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Andrew Newman Oregon 3:30.03 11 1A
Blaine Livingston Dwight 3:30.86 12 1A
Kyle Hagene Sparta High School 3:31.04 13 1A
Micah Bradshaw Sparta High School 3:31.04 13 1A
Alyze Nesbitt Sparta High School 3:31.04 13 1A
4X400 Relay (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Nathan Stukenberg Polo 3:25.42 3 1A
Anthony Coppess-Buikema Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 3:26.79 7 1A
Jerry Ruddell Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 3:26.79 7 1A
Getch Eisenmenger Unity High School 3:27.80 8 1A
Cameron Reifsteck Unity High School 3:27.80 8 1A
Chandler Cousins Unity High School 3:27.80 8 1A
Andrew Warnes Unity High School 3:27.80 8 1A
Dustin Wintjen Pittsfield 3:34.77 21 1A
Kit Mefford Pittsfield 3:34.77 21 1A
Laken Labbey Pittsfield 3:34.77 21 1A
Joe Feemorlu Mooseheart 3:38.29 25 1A
Anthony Cordero Westmont 3:39.35 26 1A
Dustin Long Johnston City 3:39.78 27 1A
Coleton Jeralds Johnston City 3:39.78 27 1A
4X400 Relay (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Caleb Logan Pinckneyville 3:25.45 4 1A
Quintin Thurman Rushville (R.-Industry) 3:31.25 14 1A
Grant Sims Shelbyville High School 3:33.12 17 1A
Tyler Hendryx Shelbyville High School 3:33.12 17 1A
Andrew Gardewine Effingham (St. Anthony) 3:35.44 22 1A
Connor Scott Fairfield Community High School 3:45.10 29 1A
Micah Hall Fairfield Community High School 3:45.10 29 1A
4X400 Relay (prelims) Heat 4 | Top ↑
Luke Boss Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 3:26.73 6 1A
Bradford Fitzpatrick Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 3:26.73 6 1A
Jaxon Rieke Eureka High School 3:28.01 9 1A
Logan Ogg Eureka High School 3:28.01 9 1A
Matthew Tolliver-Goode Newton High School 3:31.88 16 1A
Brycen Dhom Newton High School 3:31.88 16 1A
Joseph Stone Newton High School 3:31.88 16 1A
Clay Jungerman Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 3:37.32 24 1A
Shane Milburn Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 3:40.38 28 1A
BJ Bailey Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 3:40.38 28 1A
Seth Egelhoff Carlinville High School 3:54.55 30 1A
4X800 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Julia Greuel Unity High School 7:59.63 1 1A
Mc Kenna Van Meighem Robinson High School 8:01.82 2 1A
Lexi Yoggerst Robinson High School 8:01.82 2 1A
Mara Guse Robinson High School 8:01.82 2 1A
Isabel Watts Robinson High School 8:01.82 2 1A
Mallory Meyers Shelbyville High School 8:03.65 3 1A
Alex Quinn Shelbyville High School 8:03.65 3 1A
Salena Sloan Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 8:04.84 5 1A
Paige Seitz Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 8:04.84 5 1A
Dionna Schumate Sparta High School 8:05.58 6 1A
Kassidy Ortiz Dwight 8:07.95 7 1A
Clare Peters Dwight 8:07.95 7 1A
Andrea Pace Dwight 8:07.95 7 1A
Rachel Higbee Eureka High School 8:08.17 8 1A
Kaitlyn Pearson Eureka High School 8:08.17 8 1A
Mary Jensen Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 8:08.22 9 1A
Lizzie Oswalt Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 8:08.22 9 1A
Ashley Whitmore Carlinville High School 8:08.44 10 1A
Avery Tucker Carlinville High School 8:08.44 10 1A
Eryn Jones Oneida (ROWVA) 8:20.02 11 1A
Jenny Flores Oneida (ROWVA) 8:20.02 11 1A
Maria Hill Oneida (ROWVA) 8:20.02 11 1A
Mallory Dashiell Oneida (ROWVA) 8:20.02 11 1A
Isabella Sharper Byron 8:40.26 12 1A
Alyssa Tiangco Byron 8:40.26 12 1A
Alyssa Marrs Byron 8:40.26 12 1A
4X800 Relay (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Julia Greuel Unity High School 8:07.71 3 1A
Rachel Higbee Eureka High School 8:08.87 7 1A
Kaitlyn Pearson Eureka High School 8:08.87 7 1A
Salena Sloan Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 8:09.78 8 1A
Paige Seitz Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 8:09.78 8 1A
Dionna Schumate Sparta High School 8:10.50 9 1A
Adrienne Brauer Pittsfield 8:26.62 14 1A
Marguerite Hendrickson Chicago (Latin) 8:29.67 16 1A
Cathie Seebauer Chicago (Latin) 8:29.67 16 1A
Abbey Galusha Westmont 8:31.71 17 1A
Kara Brock Westmont 8:31.71 17 1A
Caitlin McCain Westmont 8:31.71 17 1A
Cassie Mundekis Nashville 8:38.31 23 1A
Delphanae Griffin Nashville 8:38.31 23 1A
Matti Gardner Pearl City 8:41.78 24 1A
Emma Weber Pearl City 8:41.78 24 1A
Sarah Harris Pearl City 8:41.78 24 1A
Kyla Bledsoe Pearl City 8:41.78 24 1A
4X800 Relay (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Kassidy Ortiz Dwight 8:05.45 2 1A
Clare Peters Dwight 8:05.45 2 1A
Andrea Pace Dwight 8:05.45 2 1A
Ashley Whitmore Carlinville High School 8:08.74 6 1A
Avery Tucker Carlinville High School 8:08.74 6 1A
Isabella Sharper Byron 8:16.40 12 1A
Alyssa Tiangco Byron 8:16.40 12 1A
Alyssa Marrs Byron 8:16.40 12 1A
Dana Baele Macon (Meridian) 8:28.45 15 1A
Becca Medley Macon (Meridian) 8:28.45 15 1A
Olivia Draminski Macon (Meridian) 8:28.45 15 1A
Hannah Smith Beardstown 8:33.19 18 1A
August White Beardstown 8:33.19 18 1A
Meghan Hagerty Beardstown 8:33.19 18 1A
Aly Esker Elmwood 8:34.31 20 1A
Sara Ragland Elmwood 8:34.31 20 1A
Ariel Shumaker Tri-Point High School 8:34.33 21 1A
Kayla Horne Tri-Point High School 8:34.33 21 1A
Vanessa Nutakor El Paso-Gridley 8:36.94 22 1A
Emma Reedy El Paso-Gridley 8:36.94 22 1A
Brianna Niebrugge El Paso-Gridley 8:36.94 22 1A
Kite' Oladipupo El Paso-Gridley 8:36.94 22 1A
Hannah Ryan Effingham (St. Anthony) 9:00.14 25 1A
Kelli Lilja Effingham (St. Anthony) 9:00.14 25 1A
Erica Mooney Vienna 9:18.57 29 1A
Mackenzie Musch Vienna 9:18.57 29 1A
4X800 Relay (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Mc Kenna Van Meighem Robinson High School 8:02.39 1 1A
Lexi Yoggerst Robinson High School 8:02.39 1 1A
Mara Guse Robinson High School 8:02.39 1 1A
Isabel Watts Robinson High School 8:02.39 1 1A
Mallory Meyers Shelbyville High School 8:04.99 4 1A
Alex Quinn Shelbyville High School 8:04.99 4 1A
Mary Jensen Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 8:06.20 5 1A
Lizzie Oswalt Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 8:06.20 5 1A
Eryn Jones Oneida (ROWVA) 8:13.94 11 1A
Jenny Flores Oneida (ROWVA) 8:13.94 11 1A
Maria Hill Oneida (ROWVA) 8:13.94 11 1A
Mallory Dashiell Oneida (ROWVA) 8:13.94 11 1A
Katie Witte Sherrard 8:25.01 13 1A
Allie Young Sherrard 8:25.01 13 1A
Morgan Kirby Sherrard 8:25.01 13 1A
Katy Heitman Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 8:34.11 19 1A
Marie Harla Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 8:34.11 19 1A
Elizabeth Harla Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 8:34.11 19 1A
Katie Gonterman Auburn High School 9:07.23 27 1A
April Goetz Auburn High School 9:07.23 27 1A
Hannah Leverenz Auburn High School 9:07.23 27 1A
Tayler Leverenz Auburn High School 9:07.23 27 1A
Megan Grady Anna Jonesboro Community High School 9:15.96 28 1A
Emily Weeks Anna Jonesboro Community High School 9:15.96 28 1A
4X800 Relay Heat 1 | Top ↑
Griffin Boyer Unity High School 7:59.63 1 1A
Getch Eisenmenger Unity High School 7:59.63 1 1A
Andrew Warnes Unity High School 7:59.63 1 1A
Trey Wade Shelbyville High School 8:03.65 3 1A
Kenton Wilson Shelbyville High School 8:03.65 3 1A
Luke Boss Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 8:04.84 5 1A
Josh Van Dyk Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 8:04.84 5 1A
Kyle Hagene Sparta High School 8:05.58 6 1A
Micah Bradshaw Sparta High School 8:05.58 6 1A
Alyze Nesbitt Sparta High School 8:05.58 6 1A
Blaine Livingston Dwight 8:07.95 7 1A
Travis Dietrich Eureka High School 8:08.17 8 1A
Logan Ogg Eureka High School 8:08.17 8 1A
Quincy Coomes Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 8:08.22 9 1A
Chris Ahlers Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 8:08.22 9 1A
Seth Egelhoff Carlinville High School 8:08.44 10 1A
Cory Landon Carlinville High School 8:08.44 10 1A
Zack Fortener Byron 8:40.26 12 1A
4X800 Relay (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Griffin Boyer Unity High School 8:07.71 3 1A
Getch Eisenmenger Unity High School 8:07.71 3 1A
Andrew Warnes Unity High School 8:07.71 3 1A
Travis Dietrich Eureka High School 8:08.87 7 1A
Logan Ogg Eureka High School 8:08.87 7 1A
Luke Boss Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 8:09.78 8 1A
Josh Van Dyk Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 8:09.78 8 1A
Kyle Hagene Sparta High School 8:10.50 9 1A
Micah Bradshaw Sparta High School 8:10.50 9 1A
Alyze Nesbitt Sparta High School 8:10.50 9 1A
Eli Ten Eyck Pittsfield 8:26.62 14 1A
Brian Renoud Pittsfield 8:26.62 14 1A
Kit Mefford Pittsfield 8:26.62 14 1A
Max Bucksbaum Chicago (Latin) 8:29.67 16 1A
Shane Auguste Chicago (Latin) 8:29.67 16 1A
Anthony Cordero Westmont 8:31.71 17 1A
Jackson Pierce Nashville 8:38.31 23 1A
Ryan Kell Nashville 8:38.31 23 1A
4X800 Relay (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Blaine Livingston Dwight 8:05.45 2 1A
Seth Egelhoff Carlinville High School 8:08.74 6 1A
Cory Landon Carlinville High School 8:08.74 6 1A
Zack Fortener Byron 8:16.40 12 1A
Dalton Collins Macon (Meridian) 8:28.45 15 1A
Serge Kasanga Beardstown 8:33.19 18 1A
Nate Herridge Elmwood 8:34.31 20 1A
Derek McCoy Elmwood 8:34.31 20 1A
David Amador Tri-Point High School 8:34.33 21 1A
Josh Thorson Tri-Point High School 8:34.33 21 1A
Alex Beesley Effingham (St. Anthony) 9:00.14 25 1A
Andrew Gardewine Effingham (St. Anthony) 9:00.14 25 1A
Tyler Lawrence Vienna 9:18.57 29 1A
Marcus Craig Vienna 9:18.57 29 1A
4X800 Relay (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Trey Wade Shelbyville High School 8:04.99 4 1A
Kenton Wilson Shelbyville High School 8:04.99 4 1A
Quincy Coomes Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 8:06.20 5 1A
Chris Ahlers Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 8:06.20 5 1A
Shane Milburn Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 8:34.11 19 1A
Taylor Anderson Anna Jonesboro Community High School 9:15.96 28 1A
Bayle Robertson Anna Jonesboro Community High School 9:15.96 28 1A
High Jump Heat 1 | Top ↑
Courtney Stritzel Macon (Meridian) 2.00m 1 1A
Antonia Piergies White Hall (North Greene) 2.00m 2 1A
Hannah Jostes Georgetown Ridgefarm 2.00m 4 1A
Kaitlin Holshouser Arcola 2.00m 5 1A
Heather Williams Niles (Northridge Prep) 1.90m 7 1A
Emily Neuhauser Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 1.90m 8 1A
Katie Kleinert DuQuoin (H.S.) 1.80m 12 1A
Carolyn Nika Polo 1.80m 12 1A
Courtney Priddle Mooseheart SCR 0 1A
High Jump (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Courtney Stritzel Macon (Meridian) 1.90m 1 1A
Antonia Piergies White Hall (North Greene) 1.90m 2 1A
Carolyn Nika Polo 1.90m 4 1A
Emily Neuhauser Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 1.90m 5 1A
Heather Williams Niles (Northridge Prep) 1.90m 6 1A
Hannah Jostes Georgetown Ridgefarm 1.90m 7 1A
Courtney Priddle Mooseheart 1.90m 10 1A
Katie Kleinert DuQuoin (H.S.) 1.90m 11 1A
High Jump (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Kaitlin Holshouser Arcola 1.90m 13 1A
Hunter Nelson Carrollton High School 1.80m 16 1A
Lisa Niemiec Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) 1.80m 16 1A
Chelsea Lesniewski Goreville 1.80m 16 1A
Amanda Kereta Kewanee (Wethersfield) 1.80m 16 1A
Cassidy Corcoran Anna Jonesboro Community High School 1.00m 22 1A
Charlene Helton Carthage (Illini West) 1.00m 22 1A
Lexi Wilkinson Serena 1.00m 22 1A
Roxanne Thompson Kankakee (McNamara) NH 0 1A
High Jump (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Lauren Sullivan Casey (C.-Westfield) 1.00m 22 1A
Brianna Evans Waverly 1.00m 22 1A
Emily Golaszewski Byron NH 0 1A
Abby Forlines Palestine NH 0 1A
High Jump Heat 1 | Top ↑
Derek Wegman Downs (Tri-Valley) 2.00m 3 1A
Adam Miller Panthers 2.00m 5 1A
Coale Dolbert Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 1.90m 9 1A
Lane Fowler Eureka High School 1.90m 11 1A
Darias Oliver Chicago (Leo) 1.80m 12 1A
High Jump (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Derek Wegman Downs (Tri-Valley) 1.90m 3 1A
Adam Miller Panthers 1.90m 8 1A
Darias Oliver Chicago (Leo) 1.90m 9 1A
Kyle Woodside Oneida (ROWVA) 1.80m 16 1A
High Jump (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Coale Dolbert Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 1.90m 12 1A
Shaun Rodgers Sparta High School 1.80m 16 1A
High Jump (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Lane Fowler Eureka High School 1.90m 15 1A
Michael Dixon Fulton (H.S.) 1.00m 22 1A
Jacob Heiderscheit Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) NH 0 1A
Long Jump Heat 1 | Top ↑
Frankie Izard Staunton High School 7.00m 1 1A
Roxanne Thompson Kankakee (McNamara) 6.80m 2 1A
Gracie Feeney Eureka High School 6.70m 3 1A
Emily Neuhauser Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 6.60m 5 1A
Claire Redpath Shelbyville High School 6.40m 8 1A
Victoria Mueller Litchfield High School 6.20m 12 1A
Long Jump (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Claire Redpath Shelbyville High School 6.40m 8 1A
Morgan Atchison Chicago (Leo) 6.10m 20 1A
Jillian Yakel River Grove (Guerin) 6.00m 21 1A
Rachel Liefer Robinson High School 5.90m 25 1A
Bella Uscila Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 5.50m 29 1A
Madison Plumer Rockford (Christian Life) 5.10m 30 1A
Cassidy Richter Fairfield Community High School FOUL 0 1A
Long Jump (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Cora Wilkinson Seneca 6.00m 22 1A
Lisa Niemiec Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) 6.00m 24 1A
Veronica Ochs Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 5.90m 28 1A
Long Jump (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Roxanne Thompson Kankakee (McNamara) 6.70m 1 1A
Frankie Izard Staunton High School 6.70m 2 1A
Emily Neuhauser Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 6.60m 4 1A
Gracie Feeney Eureka High School 6.40m 6 1A
Victoria Mueller Litchfield High School 6.20m 12 1A
Erin Holthaus Piasa (Southwestern) 6.20m 13 1A
Krystian Stover Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 6.10m 18 1A
Keatta Atkins Cissna Park SCR 0 1A
Long Jump Heat 1 | Top ↑
Jaylen Bester Belleville (Althoff Catholic) 6.60m 4 1A
Kevin King Kankakee (McNamara) 6.00m 6 1A
Corey Kersey Neoga High School 6.50m 7 1A
Alger Saldana Camp Point (Central) 6.40m 9 1A
Shalico Thompson Camp Point (Central) 6.40m 10 1A
Blake Reifsteck Bismarck (B.-Henning) 6.20m 11 1A
Long Jump (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Alec Gold Anna Jonesboro Community High School 6.10m 19 1A
Riley Stephens Ashton (A.-Franklin Center) 6.00m 23 1A
Leo Helleberg Toulon (Stark County) 5.90m 26 1A
Long Jump (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Jaylen Bester Belleville (Althoff Catholic) 6.60m 3 1A
Corey Kersey Neoga High School 6.40m 6 1A
Alger Saldana Camp Point (Central) 6.40m 9 1A
Blake Reifsteck Bismarck (B.-Henning) 6.20m 11 1A
Joe Smith Robinson High School 6.20m 14 1A
Zayne Fornear DuQuoin (H.S.) 6.00m 15 1A
Paul Bigham Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 6.10m 17 1A
Jace Franklin Williamsville High School 5.90m 27 1A
Long Jump (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Kevin King Kankakee (McNamara) 6.50m 5 1A
Shalico Thompson Camp Point (Central) 6.40m 10 1A
Gabe McKinley El Paso-Gridley 6.00m 16 1A
Triple Jump Heat 1 | Top ↑
Frankie Izard Staunton High School 14.00m 1 1A
Emma Meyer Vandalia High School 13.10m 5 1A
Emily Krawl White Hall (North Greene) 13.10m 6 1A
Natasha Bernett Colfax (Ridgeview) 1.00m 8 1A
Jillian Yakel River Grove (Guerin) 1.00m 9 1A
Cora Wilkinson Seneca 12.90m 10 1A
Shanna Niebrugge Unity High School 12.00m 11 1A
Carly Garnett Chicago (Clark) 12.00m 12 1A
Triple Jump (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Shanna Niebrugge Unity High School 12.00m 5 1A
Erin Greene Pinckneyville 12.40m 17 1A
Abby DeBaillie Peoria (P. Christian) 12.00m 18 1A
Hope Tewes Polo 12.10m 21 1A
Cassidy Cutright Pittsfield 11.50m 26 1A
Lindsay Meyer Goreville 11.30m 27 1A
Triple Jump (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Emma Meyer Vandalia High School 13.00m 3 1A
Natasha Bernett Colfax (Ridgeview) 1.00m 4 1A
Betsy Leonard Glasford (Illini Bluffs) 12.60m 13 1A
Andrea Priddle Mooseheart 12.00m 14 1A
Matti Gardner Pearl City 12.00m 23 1A
Hannah Litzelman Pawnee High School 11.90m 24 1A
Claire Redpath Shelbyville High School 11.70m 25 1A
Triple Jump (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Frankie Izard Staunton High School 13.10m 2 1A
Emily Krawl White Hall (North Greene) 12.80m 6 1A
Jillian Yakel River Grove (Guerin) 12.70m 10 1A
Carly Garnett Chicago (Clark) 12.00m 11 1A
Cora Wilkinson Seneca 12.60m 12 1A
Casey Berberich Manlius (Bureau Valley) 12.00m 14 1A
Triple Jump Heat 1 | Top ↑
Corey Kersey Neoga High School 13.70m 2 1A
Paul Bigham Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 13.20m 3 1A
Rodney Gossard Fulton (H.S.) 13.10m 4 1A
Leo Helleberg Toulon (Stark County) 13.00m 7 1A
Triple Jump (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Noah Fuller Anna Jonesboro Community High School 12.40m 16 1A
Logan Smith Flora 12.20m 20 1A
Coale Dolbert Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 11.00m 28 1A
Triple Jump (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Leo Helleberg Toulon (Stark County) 12.70m 8 1A
Jaylen Bester Belleville (Althoff Catholic) FOUL 0 1A
Triple Jump (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Corey Kersey Neoga High School 13.50m 1 1A
Paul Bigham Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 12.80m 7 1A
Rodney Gossard Fulton (H.S.) 12.70m 9 1A
Saheed Adewole Chicago (Leo) 12.10m 22 1A
Pole Vault Heat 1 | Top ↑
Claire Meyer Casey (C.-Westfield) 4.90m 1 1A
Emily Burkitt Downs (Tri-Valley) 4.80m 2 1A
Taylor Renfroe Tremont High School 4.50m 3 1A
Ali Maguire Aurora (A. Christian) 4.40m 4 1A
Camryn Rowe Toledo (Cumberland) 4.40m 4 1A
Hannah Kollross Hume (Shiloh) 4.10m 9 1A
Madi Lape Teutopolis High School 4.10m 9 1A
Pole Vault (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Emily Burkitt Downs (Tri-Valley) 4.10m 1 1A
Claire Meyer Casey (C.-Westfield) 4.10m 2 1A
Taylor Renfroe Tremont High School 4.10m 4 1A
Camryn Rowe Toledo (Cumberland) 4.10m 6 1A
Ali Maguire Aurora (A. Christian) 4.10m 8 1A
Madi Lape Teutopolis High School 4.10m 9 1A
Hannah Kollross Hume (Shiloh) 4.10m 11 1A
Ellery Parker Teutopolis High School 3.90m 13 1A
Lauren Merrifield Piasa (Southwestern) 3.80m 16 1A
Pole Vault (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Abbey Bresko Robinson High School 3.90m 13 1A
Michaela Heit Rockford (Christian Life) 3.90m 13 1A
Sarah Virgo Seneca 3.80m 16 1A
Maddie Gossett Downs (Tri-Valley) 3.60m 19 1A
Calan Johnson Moweaqua (Central A & M) 3.60m 19 1A
Katie Miller Carmi (C.-White County) NH 0 1A
Kelsey Cleary Effingham (St. Anthony) NH 0 1A
Sommer Rhea Pecatonica NH 0 1A
Kristen Hamer Staunton High School NH 0 1A
Kaylynn Schlipf Eureka High School NH 0 1A
Jacey Goin Hume (Shiloh) NH 0 1A
Pole Vault (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Megan Grady Anna Jonesboro Community High School NH 0 1A
Hannah Smith Beardstown NH 0 1A
Bailey Graf Manlius (Bureau Valley) NH 0 1A
Miranda Rohder Rushville (R.-Industry) NH 0 1A
Pole Vault Heat 1 | Top ↑
Curtis Gordon Vandalia High School 4.30m 7 1A
Carter Pillen Kewanee (Wethersfield) 4.20m 8 1A
Matthew Tolliver-Goode Newton High School 4.10m 11 1A
Blake Laird Trenton (Wesclin) 3.80m 12 1A
Pole Vault (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Carter Pillen Kewanee (Wethersfield) 4.10m 5 1A
Curtis Gordon Vandalia High School 4.10m 7 1A
Blake Laird Trenton (Wesclin) 4.10m 10 1A
Pole Vault (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Matthew Tolliver-Goode Newton High School 4.10m 12 1A
Riley Tuthill Kewanee (Wethersfield) NH 0 1A
Pole Vault (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Joe Blumenstock Nashville 3.80m 16 1A
Alan Moncelle El Paso-Gridley NH 0 1A
Jackson Lubin Winnetka (New Trier) NH 0 1A
Nathan Woltmann Lisle (Sr.) NH 0 1A
Shot Put Heat 1 | Top ↑
Katie Denby Carthage (Illini West) 18.10m 1 1A
Claire Michael Tuscola 16.20m 2 1A
Arielle Summitt Tuscola 15.90m 3 1A
Olivia Waters Catlin 15.00m 8 1A
Morgan Zacharias Byron 15.40m 9 1A
Paige Tucker Shelbyville High School 15.40m 10 1A
Hannah Reach Arthur-Lovington/Atwood-Hammond 15.30m 11 1A
Shot Put (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Jada Williams Decatur (St. Teresa) 15.00m 14 1A
Kayla Armstrong Colfax (Ridgeview) 14.30m 18 1A
Melissa Knowles Beecher High School 14.10m 21 1A
Abby Stewart Gillespie High School 14.00m 25 1A
Nichyria Byrd Delavan Jr./Sr. High School 13.50m 27 1A
Bridget Rhodes Westmont 13.50m 28 1A
Mackenzie Blythe Heyworth 13.40m 29 1A
Jessica Kattenbraker Chicago (Luther North) 13.30m 31 1A
Jessica Doucet Breese (Mater Dei) 10.90m 34 1A
Shot Put (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Paige Tucker Shelbyville High School 15.40m 8 1A
Hannah Reach Arthur-Lovington/Atwood-Hammond 15.30m 11 1A
Averi Leitzen Glasford (Illini Bluffs) 14.90m 16 1A
Claire Weers Oregon 14.20m 19 1A
Jacey Roper Casey (C.-Westfield) 14.20m 20 1A
Isabella Wolke Auburn High School 14.00m 22 1A
Alexandra Mack Peru (St. Bede) 14.00m 23 1A
Claire Watson Red Bud 14.00m 24 1A
Emily McDevitt Elmwood 13.40m 30 1A
Ellen Neese Rockford (Christian Life) FOUL 0 1A
Shot Put (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Katie Denby Carthage (Illini West) 16.80m 1 1A
Claire Michael Tuscola 16.20m 2 1A
Arielle Summitt Tuscola 15.80m 4 1A
Olivia Waters Catlin 15.00m 5 1A
Morgan Zacharias Byron 15.40m 7 1A
Taylor Richie Elmwood 15.00m 13 1A
Lexi Bogren Rushville (R.-Industry) 14.90m 15 1A
Amber Sanders Flanagan (F.-Cornell) 14.30m 17 1A
Shot Put Heat 1 | Top ↑
Manning Plater Rushville (R.-Industry) 15.90m 4 1A
Nick Olson Flanagan (F.-Cornell) 15.90m 5 1A
Braedon Lappin-Pratt Bismarck (B.-Henning) 15.80m 6 1A
Steve Wells Anna Jonesboro Community High School 15.00m 7 1A
Dillon Birch Shelbyville High School 15.20m 12 1A
Shot Put (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Cody Riddle Newton High School 13.10m 32 1A
Jared Rendleman Anna Jonesboro Community High School 12.20m 33 1A
Shot Put (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Manning Plater Rushville (R.-Industry) 15.50m 6 1A
Zach Anderson Elgin (Westminster Christian) 13.90m 26 1A
Shot Put (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Nick Olson Flanagan (F.-Cornell) 15.90m 3 1A
Braedon Lappin-Pratt Bismarck (B.-Henning) 15.30m 9 1A
Steve Wells Anna Jonesboro Community High School 15.30m 10 1A
Dillon Birch Shelbyville High School 15.20m 12 1A
Discus Heat 1 | Top ↑
Claire Michael Tuscola 53.50m 1 1A
Katie Denby Carthage (Illini West) 52.90m 2 1A
Emily McCauley Farmington 49.40m 4 1A
Arielle Summitt Tuscola 47.20m 6 1A
Alexandra Mack Peru (St. Bede) 46.70m 7 1A
Ryan Dooley Ottawa (Marquette) 46.60m 8 1A
Melissa Knowles Beecher High School 46.10m 9 1A
Courtney Carls Lewistown 45.80m 10 1A
Hannah Reach Arthur-Lovington/Atwood-Hammond 44.80m 12 1A
Discus (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Olivia Waters Catlin 41.00m 19 1A
Kayla Armstrong Colfax (Ridgeview) 41.00m 21 1A
Taylor Richie Elmwood 40.50m 22 1A
Cherree Miller Christopher 37.70m 28 1A
Discus (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Emily McCauley Farmington 47.00m 4 1A
Alexandra Mack Peru (St. Bede) 44.50m 11 1A
Ryan Dooley Ottawa (Marquette) 44.10m 12 1A
Brenna Hogan Robinson High School 43.50m 14 1A
Mariah Woods Sparta High School 41.40m 18 1A
Megan Reed Carrollton High School 40.20m 23 1A
Abby Stewart Gillespie High School 39.00m 25 1A
Jamesha Western Byron 38.00m 26 1A
Discus (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Katie Denby Carthage (Illini West) 49.90m 1 1A
Claire Michael Tuscola 48.70m 3 1A
Arielle Summitt Tuscola 47.20m 5 1A
Melissa Knowles Beecher High School 46.10m 7 1A
Courtney Carls Lewistown 45.80m 8 1A
Hannah Reach Arthur-Lovington/Atwood-Hammond 44.50m 10 1A
Morgan Zacharias Byron 43.50m 13 1A
Isabella Wolke Auburn High School 42.50m 17 1A
Discus Heat 1 | Top ↑
Manning Plater Rushville (R.-Industry) 50.40m 3 1A
Devin Jones DuQuoin (H.S.) 47.00m 5 1A
Nick Matthews Cisne 45.10m 11 1A
Discus (prelims) Heat 1 | Top ↑
Braedon Lappin-Pratt Bismarck (B.-Henning) 42.90m 15 1A
Nick Olson Flanagan (F.-Cornell) 42.50m 16 1A
Cody Riddle Newton High School 41.20m 20 1A
Jared Arellano Lisle (Sr.) 39.50m 24 1A
Chris Neville Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 38.00m 26 1A
Christopher Winters Chicago (Leo) 36.10m 29 1A
Discus (prelims) Heat 2 | Top ↑
Peyton Taylor Mt. Pulaski FOUL 0 1A
Discus (prelims) Heat 3 | Top ↑
Manning Plater Rushville (R.-Industry) 49.00m 2 1A
Devin Jones DuQuoin (H.S.) 46.50m 6 1A
Nick Matthews Cisne 45.10m 9 1A